Perth to Geraldton, Exmouth and Broome

Bus service operated by Integrity Coachlines
Telephone
(08) 9274 7464
Place (click name)SunTu&Th
Perth19:3021:30
Midland20:00⇧20:15
Joondalup22:00
Lancelin23:30
Gingin20:50
Cataby21:40
Cervantes22:15➀00:20
Jurien Bay22:35➀01:00
Eneabba23:15
Greenhead➀01:15
Leeman➀01:30
Dongara➀00:10➀02:30
Geraldton➀01:00➀03:40
Northampton➀02:10➀04:40
Ajana (Kalbarri turnoff)➀02:40➀05:20
Billabong➀04:20➀06:45
Overlander Roadhouse➀04:40➀08:00
Carnarvon➀07:00➀10:00
Minilya➀09:30➀12:00
Coral Bay➀10:30➀13:00
Exmouth➀12:20➀15:10
Nanutarra➀16:10➀18:25
Paraburdoo➀19:40
Tom Price➀21:15
Onslow➀19:30
Pannawonica➀20:15
Fortescue River➀20:55
Karratha➀22:00
Roebourne➀22:40
Whim Creek➀23:45
South Hedland➁02:00➁00:45
Port Hedland➁02:55➁01:30
Pardoo➁05:10➁03:10
Sandfire➁06:10➁04:30
Bidyadanga➁07:55➁06:10
Roebuck Plains➁09:00➁07:25
Broome➁09:30➁07:45
Place (click name)TueTh&Sa
Place (click name)TueTh&Sa
Broome17:3020:00
Roebuck Plains18:0020:20
Bidyadanga19:0521:45
Sandfire21:0023:30
Pardoo22:10F&Su
➀01:00
Port Hedland23:59➀02:40
South HedlandWed
➀01:10
➀03:00
Whim Creek➀04:50
Roebourne➀05:45
Karratha➀06:05
Fortescue River➀08:10
Pannawonica➀08:35
Onslow➀09:10
Tom Price➀06:00
Paraburdoo➀07:05
Nanutarra➀10:30➀09:40
Exmouth➀15:00➀13:00
Coral Bay➀15:50➀14:45
Minilya➀16:50➀16:15
Carnarvon➀19:15➀19:00
Overlander Roadhouse➀22:00➀21:00
Billabong➀22:30➀22:00
Ajana (Kalbarri turnoff)➀23:59➀23:25
Northampton➀00:30➀23:59
GeraldtonThu
➁01:25
M&Sa
➁00:50
Dongara➁02:20➁02:00
Leeman➁03:00
Greenhead➁03:15
Eneabba➁03:15
Jurien Bay➁03:55➁03:30
Cervantes➁04:15➁04:05
Cataby➁04:30
Gingin➁05:30
Lancelin➁04:55
Joondalup➁06:25
Midland➁06:20➁07:25
Perth➁07:00➁06:55
Place (click name)ThuM&Sa
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.