Perth to Bunbury, Busselton and Dunsborough

Bus service operated by South West Coach Lines


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



All routes operating as normal (except to Busselton Margaret River airport)

[Updated Fri 27-Mar-2020 ]

Place (click name)
Perth Airport (Terminals 1&2) 0:00
Perth Airport (Terminals 3&4) 0:10
Elizabeth Quay 0:45
Cockburn Central 1:05
Mandurah 2:00
Miami 2:20
Lake Clifton 2:45
Binningup 3:05
Australind 3:15
Bunbury City 3:30
Gelorup 3:55
Stratham 4:01
Capel 4:09
Wonnerup 4:25
Busselton 4:35
Busselton West 4:40
Broadwater 4:42
Abbey 4:43
Siesta Park 4:46
Marybrook 4:50
Quindalup 4:54
Dunsborough 4:59
Place (click name)
Summary of service:
4 per day, Every Day
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.