Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
➤ Melbourne-Devonport (Spirit of Tasmania Ferry)
Journey Planner
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Bus trips from Hobart
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Google+
➤ Email
➤ Site Stats

Route 19: North Coburg

Tram service operated by Yarra Trams
Telephone
131 638
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Timetable for Sunday 24th July
« Previous Day Next Day »

click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street02:4003:1003:4004:1004:4005:1005:4006:1006:4007:1007:3107:5108:1108:3108:5209:1209:3109:5110:1010:2410:3810:5110:59
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets02:4103:1103:4104:1104:4105:1105:4106:1106:4107:1107:3207:5208:1208:3208:5309:1309:3209:5210:1110:2510:3910:5211:00
3 Bourke Street Mall02:4203:1203:4204:1204:4205:1205:4206:1206:4207:1207:3307:5308:1308:3308:5409:1409:3309:5310:1210:2610:4010:5311:01
5 Melbourne Central02:4403:1403:4404:1404:4405:1405:4406:1406:4407:1407:3507:5508:1508:3508:5609:1609:3509:5510:1410:2810:4210:5511:03
7 Queen Victoria Market02:4703:1603:4604:1604:4605:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:3707:5708:1708:3708:5909:1909:3809:5810:1710:3110:4510:5811:06
9 Haymarket02:4903:1803:4804:1804:4805:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:3907:5908:1908:3909:0109:2109:4010:0010:1910:3310:4711:0011:08
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital02:5003:1903:4904:1904:4905:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4008:0008:2008:4009:0209:2209:4110:0110:2010:3410:4811:0111:09
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)02:5003:1903:4904:1904:4905:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4008:0008:2008:4009:0209:2209:4110:0110:2010:3410:4911:0211:10
13 Parkville02:5203:2103:5104:2104:5105:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:4208:0208:2208:4209:0409:2409:4310:0310:2210:3610:5111:0411:12
16 Princes Park02:5403:2303:5304:2304:5305:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:4408:0408:2408:4409:0609:2709:4610:0610:2510:3910:5411:0711:15
19 Brunswick Road02:5603:2503:5504:2504:5505:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:4608:0608:2608:4609:0809:2909:4810:0810:2710:4110:5611:0911:17
28 Brunswick Moreland Road03:0303:3204:0204:3205:0205:3206:0206:3207:0207:3207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1509:3709:5610:1610:3510:4410:4911:0511:1811:26
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)03:0803:3704:0704:3705:0705:3706:0706:3707:0707:3707:5808:1808:3808:5809:2009:4310:0210:2210:4110:5010:5511:1111:2411:32
40 North Coburg03:1103:4004:1004:4005:1005:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:0108:2108:4109:0109:2309:4710:0610:2610:4510:5410:5911:1511:2811:36
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street11:0711:1511:2311:3111:3911:4711:5512:0312:1112:1912:2712:3512:4312:5112:5913:0713:1513:2313:3113:3913:4713:5514:0314:11
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets11:0811:1611:2411:3211:4011:4811:5612:0412:1212:2012:2812:3612:4412:5213:0013:0813:1613:2413:3213:4013:4813:5614:0414:12
3 Bourke Street Mall11:0911:1711:2511:3311:4111:4911:5712:0512:1312:2112:2912:3712:4512:5313:0113:0913:1713:2513:3313:4113:4913:5714:0514:13
5 Melbourne Central11:1111:1911:2711:3511:4311:5111:5912:0712:1512:2312:3112:3912:4712:5513:0313:1113:1913:2713:3513:4313:5113:5914:0714:15
7 Queen Victoria Market11:1411:2211:3011:3811:4611:5412:0212:1012:1812:2612:3412:4212:5012:5813:0613:1413:2213:3013:3813:4613:5414:0214:1014:18
9 Haymarket11:1611:2411:3211:4011:4811:5612:0412:1212:2012:2812:3612:4412:5213:0013:0813:1613:2413:3213:4013:4813:5614:0414:1214:20
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital11:1711:2511:3311:4111:4911:5712:0512:1312:2112:2912:3712:4512:5313:0113:0913:1713:2513:3313:4113:4913:5714:0514:1314:21
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)11:1811:2611:3411:4211:5011:5812:0612:1412:2212:3012:3812:4612:5413:0213:1013:1813:2613:3413:4213:5013:5814:0614:1414:22
13 Parkville11:2011:2811:3611:4411:5212:0012:0812:1612:2412:3212:4012:4812:5613:0413:1213:2013:2813:3613:4413:5214:0014:0814:1614:24
16 Princes Park11:2311:3111:3911:4711:5512:0312:1112:1912:2712:3512:4312:5112:5913:0713:1513:2313:3113:3913:4713:5514:0314:1114:1914:27
19 Brunswick Road11:2511:3311:4111:4911:5712:0512:1312:2112:2912:3712:4512:5313:0113:0913:1713:2513:3313:4113:4913:5714:0514:1314:2114:29
28 Brunswick Moreland Road11:3411:4211:5011:5812:0612:1412:2212:3012:3812:4612:5413:0213:1013:1813:2613:3413:4213:5013:5814:0614:1414:2214:3014:40
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)11:4011:4811:5612:0412:1212:2012:2812:3612:4412:5213:0013:0913:1713:2513:3313:4113:4913:5714:0514:1314:2114:2914:3714:46
40 North Coburg11:4411:5212:0012:0812:1612:2412:3212:4012:4812:5613:0413:1313:2113:2913:3713:4513:5314:0114:0914:1714:2514:3314:4114:50
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street14:1914:2714:3514:4314:5114:5915:0715:1515:2315:3115:3915:4815:5616:0316:1116:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:23
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets14:2014:2814:3614:4414:5215:0015:0815:1615:2415:3215:4015:4915:5716:0416:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:24
3 Bourke Street Mall14:2114:2914:3714:4514:5315:0115:0915:1715:2515:3315:4115:5015:5816:0516:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:25
5 Melbourne Central14:2314:3114:3914:4714:5515:0315:1115:1915:2715:3515:4315:5216:0016:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:27
7 Queen Victoria Market14:2614:3414:4214:5014:5815:0615:1415:2215:3015:3815:4615:5516:0316:1016:1816:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:30
9 Haymarket14:2814:3614:4414:5215:0015:0815:1615:2415:3215:4015:4815:5716:0516:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:2417:32
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital14:2914:3714:4514:5315:0115:0915:1715:2515:3315:4115:4915:5816:0616:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:33
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)14:3014:3814:4614:5415:0215:1015:1815:2615:3415:4215:5015:5916:0716:1416:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2617:34
13 Parkville14:3214:4014:4814:5615:0415:1215:2015:2815:3615:4415:5216:0116:0916:1616:2416:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2817:36
16 Princes Park14:3514:4314:5114:5915:0715:1515:2315:3115:3915:4715:5516:0416:1216:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:2317:3117:39
19 Brunswick Road14:3714:4514:5315:0115:0915:1715:2515:3315:4115:4915:5716:0616:1416:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:3317:41
28 Brunswick Moreland Road14:4814:5615:0415:1215:2015:2815:3615:4415:5216:0016:0816:1716:2516:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2717:3517:4317:51
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)14:5515:0315:1115:1915:2715:3515:4315:5115:5916:0716:1516:2416:3216:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3417:4217:5017:58
40 North Coburg14:5915:0715:1515:2315:3115:3915:4715:5516:0316:1116:1916:2816:3616:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:2317:3117:3817:4617:5418:02
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street17:3117:3917:4717:5518:0318:1118:1918:2718:3718:4718:5719:1319:3119:5120:1620:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:48➀0:19
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:3217:4017:4817:5618:0418:1218:2018:2818:3818:4818:5819:1419:3219:5220:1720:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:49➀0:20
3 Bourke Street Mall17:3317:4117:4917:5718:0518:1318:2118:2918:3918:4918:5919:1519:3319:5320:1820:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:50➀0:21
5 Melbourne Central17:3517:4317:5117:5918:0718:1518:2318:3118:4118:5119:0119:1719:3519:5520:2020:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:52➀0:23
7 Queen Victoria Market17:3817:4617:5418:0218:1018:1818:2618:3418:4418:5419:0419:2019:3819:5820:2320:5421:2421:5322:2322:5323:2323:54➀0:25
9 Haymarket17:4017:4817:5618:0418:1218:2018:2818:3618:4618:5619:0619:2219:4020:0020:2520:5621:2621:5522:2522:5523:2523:56➀0:27
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital17:4117:4917:5718:0518:1318:2118:2918:3718:4718:5719:0719:2319:4120:0120:2620:5721:2721:5622:2622:5623:2623:57➀0:28
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:4217:5017:5818:0618:1318:2118:2918:3718:4718:5719:0719:2319:4120:0120:2620:5721:2721:5622:2622:5623:2623:57➀0:28
13 Parkville17:4417:5218:0018:0818:1518:2318:3118:3918:4918:5919:0919:2519:4320:0320:2820:5921:2921:5822:2822:5823:2823:59➀0:30
16 Princes Park17:4717:5518:0318:1118:1818:2618:3418:4218:5219:0219:1219:2819:4620:0620:3121:0221:3222:0122:3123:0023:30➀0:01➀0:32
19 Brunswick Road17:4917:5718:0518:1318:2018:2818:3618:4418:5419:0419:1419:3019:4820:0820:3321:0421:3422:0322:3323:0223:32➀0:03➀0:34
28 Brunswick Moreland Road17:5918:0718:1418:2118:2818:3618:4418:5219:0219:1219:2219:3819:5620:1620:4021:1121:4122:1022:4023:0923:39➀0:10➀0:41
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)18:0618:1418:2118:2818:3518:4318:5118:5919:0719:1719:2719:4320:0120:2120:4521:1621:4622:1522:4423:1323:43➀0:14➀0:45
40 North Coburg18:1018:1818:2518:3218:3918:4718:5519:0319:1119:2119:3119:4720:0520:2520:4921:2021:4922:1822:4723:1623:46➀0:17➀0:48
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg02:3102:5903:2903:5904:2904:5805:2805:5806:2806:5407:1407:3407:5608:1508:3408:5109:1009:2809:4309:5610:0810:1810:2610:34
34Coburg (Sydney Road)02:3403:0203:3204:0204:3205:0105:3106:0106:3106:5707:1707:3707:5908:1908:3808:5509:1409:3209:4710:0010:1210:2210:3010:38
28Brunswick Moreland Road02:3803:0603:3604:0604:3605:0505:3506:0506:3507:0107:2107:4108:0308:2308:4208:5909:1909:3709:5210:0510:1710:2710:3510:43
19Brunswick Road02:4503:1403:4404:1404:4405:1305:4306:1306:4307:0907:2907:4908:1108:3208:5109:0809:2809:4610:0110:1410:2610:3610:4410:52
16Princes Park02:4603:1603:4604:1604:4605:1505:4506:1506:4507:1107:3107:5108:1308:3408:5309:1009:3009:4810:0310:1610:2810:3810:4610:54
13Parkville02:4803:1803:4804:1804:4805:1705:4706:1706:4707:1307:3307:5308:1508:3608:5509:1309:3309:5110:0610:1910:3110:4110:4910:57
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)02:5003:2003:5004:2004:5005:1905:4906:1906:4907:1507:3507:5508:1708:3808:5709:1509:3509:5310:0810:2110:3310:4310:5110:59
10Royal Melbourne Hospital02:5003:2003:5004:2004:5005:1905:4906:1906:4907:1507:3507:5508:1708:3808:5709:1509:3509:5310:0810:2110:3310:4310:5110:59
9Haymarket02:5103:2103:5104:2104:5105:2005:5006:2006:5007:1607:3607:5608:1808:3908:5809:1609:3609:5410:0910:2210:3410:4410:5211:00
7Queen Victoria Market02:5303:2303:5304:2304:5305:2205:5206:2206:5207:1807:3807:5808:2008:4109:0009:1809:3809:5610:1110:2410:3710:4710:5511:03
5Melbourne Central02:5503:2603:5604:2604:5605:2505:5506:2506:5507:2107:4108:0108:2308:4409:0309:2109:4109:5910:1410:2710:4010:5010:5811:06
3Bourke Street Mall02:5803:2803:5804:2804:5805:2705:5706:2706:5707:2307:4308:0308:2508:4609:0509:2409:4410:0210:1710:3010:4310:5311:0111:09
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets02:5903:2903:5904:2904:5905:2805:5806:2806:5807:2407:4408:0408:2608:4709:0609:2509:4510:0310:1810:3110:4410:5411:0211:10
1Melbourne Flinders Street03:0003:3004:0004:3005:0005:2905:5906:2906:5907:2507:4508:0508:2708:4809:0709:2609:4610:0410:1910:3210:4510:5511:0311:11
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg10:4210:5010:5811:0611:1311:1911:2711:3511:4311:5111:5912:0712:1512:2312:3112:3912:4712:5513:0313:1113:1913:2713:3513:43
34Coburg (Sydney Road)10:4610:5411:0211:1011:1711:2311:3111:3911:4711:5512:0312:1112:1912:2712:3512:4312:5112:5913:0713:1513:2313:3113:3913:47
28Brunswick Moreland Road10:5110:5911:0711:1511:2211:2811:3611:4411:5212:0012:0812:1612:2412:3212:4012:4812:5613:0413:1213:2013:2813:3613:4413:52
19Brunswick Road11:0011:0811:1611:2411:3211:4011:4811:5612:0412:1212:2012:2812:3612:4412:5213:0013:0813:1613:2413:3213:4013:4813:5614:04
16Princes Park11:0211:1011:1811:2611:3411:4211:5011:5812:0612:1412:2212:3012:3812:4612:5413:0213:1013:1813:2613:3413:4213:5013:5814:06
13Parkville11:0511:1311:2111:2911:3711:4511:5312:0112:0912:1712:2512:3312:4112:4912:5713:0513:1313:2113:2913:3713:4513:5314:0114:09
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)11:0711:1511:2311:3111:3911:4711:5512:0312:1112:1912:2712:3512:4312:5112:5913:0713:1513:2313:3113:3913:4713:5514:0314:11
10Royal Melbourne Hospital11:0711:1511:2311:3111:3911:4711:5512:0312:1112:1912:2712:3512:4312:5112:5913:0713:1513:2313:3113:3913:4713:5514:0314:11
9Haymarket11:0811:1611:2411:3211:4011:4811:5612:0412:1212:2012:2812:3612:4412:5213:0013:0813:1613:2413:3213:4013:4813:5614:0414:12
7Queen Victoria Market11:1111:1911:2711:3511:4311:5111:5912:0712:1512:2312:3112:3912:4712:5513:0313:1113:1913:2713:3513:4313:5113:5914:0714:15
5Melbourne Central11:1411:2211:3011:3811:4611:5412:0212:1012:1812:2612:3412:4212:5012:5813:0613:1413:2213:3013:3813:4613:5414:0214:1014:18
3Bourke Street Mall11:1711:2511:3311:4111:4911:5712:0512:1312:2112:2912:3712:4512:5313:0113:0913:1713:2513:3313:4113:4913:5714:0514:1314:21
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets11:1811:2611:3411:4211:5011:5812:0612:1412:2212:3012:3812:4612:5413:0213:1013:1813:2613:3413:4213:5013:5814:0614:1414:22
1Melbourne Flinders Street11:1911:2711:3511:4311:5111:5912:0712:1512:2312:3112:3912:4712:5513:0313:1113:1913:2713:3513:4313:5113:5914:0714:1514:23
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg13:5113:5914:0714:1514:2314:3114:3914:4714:5515:0415:1315:2115:2915:3715:4515:5316:0116:0916:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:58
34Coburg (Sydney Road)13:5514:0314:1114:1914:2714:3514:4314:5114:5915:0815:1715:2515:3315:4115:4915:5716:0516:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:02
28Brunswick Moreland Road14:0014:0814:1614:2414:3214:4014:4814:5615:0415:1315:2215:3015:3815:4615:5416:0216:1016:1816:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:07
19Brunswick Road14:1214:2014:2814:3614:4414:5215:0015:0815:1615:2515:3315:4015:4815:5616:0416:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:17
16Princes Park14:1414:2214:3014:3814:4614:5415:0215:1015:1815:2715:3515:4215:5015:5816:0616:1416:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:19
13Parkville14:1714:2514:3314:4114:4914:5715:0515:1315:2115:3015:3815:4515:5316:0116:0916:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:22
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)14:1914:2714:3514:4314:5114:5915:0715:1515:2315:3215:4015:4715:5516:0316:1116:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:24
10Royal Melbourne Hospital14:1914:2714:3514:4314:5114:5915:0715:1515:2315:3215:4015:4715:5516:0316:1116:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:24
9Haymarket14:2014:2814:3614:4414:5215:0015:0815:1615:2415:3315:4115:4815:5616:0416:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:25
7Queen Victoria Market14:2314:3114:3914:4714:5515:0315:1115:1915:2715:3615:4415:5115:5916:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:27
5Melbourne Central14:2614:3414:4214:5014:5815:0615:1415:2215:3015:3915:4715:5416:0216:1016:1816:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:30
3Bourke Street Mall14:2914:3714:4514:5315:0115:0915:1715:2515:3315:4215:5015:5716:0516:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:33
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets14:3014:3814:4614:5415:0215:1015:1815:2615:3415:4315:5115:5816:0616:1416:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2617:34
1Melbourne Flinders Street14:3114:3914:4714:5515:0315:1115:1915:2715:3515:4415:5215:5916:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:35
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg17:0717:1517:2317:3117:3917:4917:5718:0518:1518:3118:4719:0719:3420:0820:3921:0921:4022:1222:4123:1123:3623:48➀0:19
34Coburg (Sydney Road)17:1117:1917:2717:3517:4317:5318:0118:0918:1918:3518:5119:1119:3720:1120:4221:1221:4322:1522:4423:1423:3923:51➀0:22
28Brunswick Moreland Road17:1617:2417:3217:4017:4817:5818:0618:1418:2418:4018:5619:1619:4220:1620:4621:1621:4722:1922:4823:1823:4323:55➀0:26
19Brunswick Road17:2617:3417:4217:5017:5818:0618:1418:2218:3218:4819:0419:2419:5020:2420:5421:2421:5522:2622:5523:2523:50
16Princes Park17:2817:3617:4417:5218:0018:0818:1618:2418:3418:5019:0619:2619:5220:2620:5621:2621:5722:2822:5723:2723:52
13Parkville17:3017:3817:4617:5418:0218:1018:1818:2618:3618:5219:0819:2819:5420:2820:5821:2821:5922:3022:5923:2923:54
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:3217:4017:4817:5618:0418:1218:2018:2818:3818:5419:1019:3019:5620:3021:0021:3022:0122:3223:0123:3123:56
10Royal Melbourne Hospital17:3217:4017:4817:5618:0418:1218:2018:2818:3818:5419:1019:3019:5620:3021:0021:3022:0122:3223:0123:3123:56
9Haymarket17:3317:4117:4917:5718:0518:1318:2118:2918:3918:5519:1119:3119:5720:3121:0121:3122:0222:3323:0223:3223:57
7Queen Victoria Market17:3517:4317:5117:5918:0718:1518:2318:3118:4118:5719:1319:3319:5920:3321:0321:3322:0422:3523:0423:3423:59
5Melbourne Central17:3817:4617:5418:0218:1018:1818:2618:3418:4419:0019:1619:3620:0220:3621:0621:3622:0722:3823:0723:37➀0:02
3Bourke Street Mall17:4117:4917:5718:0518:1318:2118:2918:3718:4719:0319:1919:3920:0420:3821:0821:3822:0922:4023:0923:39➀0:04
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:4217:5017:5818:0618:1418:2218:3018:3818:4819:0419:2019:4020:0520:3921:0921:3922:1022:4123:1023:40➀0:05
1Melbourne Flinders Street17:4317:5117:5918:0718:1518:2318:3118:3918:4919:0519:2119:4120:0620:4021:1021:4022:1122:4223:1123:41➀0:06
Click any column header to see all details of one trip or click any station name to see all the routes to that place.

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.