Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
➤ Melbourne-Devonport (Spirit of Tasmania Ferry)
Journey Planner
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Bus trips from Hobart
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Google+
➤ Email
➤ Site Stats

Route 19: North Coburg

Tram service operated by Yarra Trams
Telephone
131 638
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Timetable for Wednesday 29th June
« Previous Day Next Day »

click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street05:5506:0906:2306:3506:4406:5307:0207:1207:2107:2807:3507:4207:4807:5407:5908:0408:0908:14
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets05:5606:1006:2406:3606:4506:5407:0307:1307:2207:2907:3607:4307:4907:5508:0008:0508:1008:15
3 Bourke Street Mall05:5706:1106:2506:3706:4606:5507:0407:1407:2307:3007:3707:4407:5007:5608:0108:0608:1108:16
5 Melbourne Central05:5906:1306:2706:3906:4806:5707:0607:1607:2507:3307:4007:4707:5307:5908:0408:0908:1408:19
7 Queen Victoria Market06:0206:1606:3006:4206:5107:0007:0907:1907:2807:3607:4307:5007:5608:0208:0708:1208:1708:22
9 Haymarket06:0406:1806:3206:4406:5307:0207:1107:2107:3007:3807:4507:5207:5808:0408:0908:1408:1908:24
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital06:0506:1906:3306:4506:5407:0307:1207:2207:3107:3907:4607:5307:5908:0508:1008:1508:2008:25
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)06:0506:1906:3306:4506:5507:0407:1307:2307:3207:4007:4707:5408:0008:0608:1108:1608:2108:26
13 Parkville06:0706:2106:3506:4706:5707:0607:1507:2507:3407:4207:5007:5708:0308:0908:1408:1908:2408:29
16 Princes Park06:0906:2306:3706:4907:0007:0907:1807:2807:3707:4507:5308:0008:0608:1208:1708:2208:2708:32
19 Brunswick Road06:1106:2506:3906:5107:0207:1107:2007:3007:3907:4707:5508:0208:0808:1408:1908:2408:2908:34
28 Brunswick Moreland Road05:0805:2005:3405:4405:5406:0206:1706:3106:4506:5807:0907:1807:2707:3907:4807:5608:0408:1108:1708:2308:2808:3308:3808:43
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)05:1305:2505:3905:4905:5906:0706:2206:3606:5007:0307:1407:2307:3207:4507:5408:0208:1008:1708:2308:2908:3408:3908:4408:49
40 North Coburg05:1705:2905:4305:5306:0306:1106:2606:4006:5407:0707:1807:2707:3607:4907:5808:0608:1408:2108:2708:3308:3808:4308:4808:53
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street08:1908:2408:2808:3308:3708:4208:4608:5008:5508:5909:0409:0909:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4509:5109:5610:0210:0810:14
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets08:2008:2508:2908:3408:3808:4308:4708:5108:5609:0009:0509:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:4609:5209:5710:0310:0910:15
3 Bourke Street Mall08:2108:2608:3008:3508:3908:4408:4808:5208:5709:0109:0609:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4709:5309:5810:0410:1010:16
5 Melbourne Central08:2408:2908:3308:3808:4208:4708:5108:5509:0009:0409:0909:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:5009:5610:0110:0710:1310:19
7 Queen Victoria Market08:2708:3208:3608:4108:4508:5008:5408:5809:0309:0709:1209:1709:2209:2709:3209:3709:4209:4709:5309:5910:0410:1010:1610:22
9 Haymarket08:2908:3408:3808:4308:4708:5208:5609:0009:0509:0909:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:4909:5510:0110:0610:1210:1810:24
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital08:3008:3508:3908:4408:4808:5308:5709:0109:0609:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:4509:5009:5610:0210:0710:1310:1910:25
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)08:3108:3608:4008:4508:4908:5408:5809:0209:0709:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5109:5710:0310:0810:1410:2010:26
13 Parkville08:3408:3908:4308:4808:5208:5709:0109:0409:0909:1309:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:4809:5309:5910:0510:1010:1610:2210:28
16 Princes Park08:3708:4208:4608:5108:5509:0009:0409:0709:1209:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5109:5610:0210:0810:1310:1910:2510:31
19 Brunswick Road08:3908:4408:4808:5308:5709:0209:0609:0909:1409:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:4809:5309:5810:0410:1010:1510:2110:2710:33
28 Brunswick Moreland Road08:4808:5308:5709:0209:0509:1009:1409:1709:2209:2609:3109:3709:4209:4709:5209:5710:0310:0810:1410:2010:2510:3110:3710:43
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)08:5408:5909:0309:0809:1109:1609:2009:2309:2809:3209:3709:4309:4809:5309:5810:0310:0910:1410:2010:2610:3110:3710:4310:49
40 North Coburg08:5809:0309:0709:1209:1509:2009:2409:2709:3209:3609:4109:4709:5209:5710:0210:0710:1310:1810:2410:3010:3510:4110:4710:53
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street10:2010:2610:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5612:0212:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:38
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets10:2110:2710:3310:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:1511:2111:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:39
3 Bourke Street Mall10:2210:2810:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:40
5 Melbourne Central10:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:43
7 Queen Victoria Market10:2810:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:46
9 Haymarket10:3010:3610:4210:4810:5411:0011:0611:1211:1811:2411:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:48
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital10:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:49
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)10:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5612:0212:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:50
13 Parkville10:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:52
16 Princes Park10:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:55
19 Brunswick Road10:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:1511:2111:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:57
28 Brunswick Moreland Road10:4910:5511:0111:0811:1511:2111:2711:3311:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5212:5813:0413:10
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)10:5511:0111:0811:1511:2211:2811:3411:4011:4711:5311:5912:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:18
40 North Coburg10:5911:0511:1211:1911:2611:3211:3811:4411:5111:5712:0312:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:22
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street12:4412:5012:5613:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:3214:3814:4414:5014:5615:02
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets12:4512:5112:5713:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:03
3 Bourke Street Mall12:4612:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:04
5 Melbourne Central12:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:07
7 Queen Victoria Market12:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:10
9 Haymarket12:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:12
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital12:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:13
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)12:5613:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:3214:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:14
13 Parkville12:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:16
16 Princes Park13:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:19
19 Brunswick Road13:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:22
28 Brunswick Moreland Road13:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:3914:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:2215:2815:34
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)13:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3714:4314:4814:5515:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:43
40 North Coburg13:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4114:4714:5214:5915:0615:1215:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:48
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street15:0815:1415:2015:2615:3215:3915:4415:5015:5616:0216:0816:1416:2016:2516:3116:3616:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:16
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets15:0915:1515:2115:2715:3315:4015:4515:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2616:3216:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:0717:1217:17
3 Bourke Street Mall15:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4115:4615:5215:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2716:3316:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1317:18
5 Melbourne Central15:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4415:4915:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3016:3616:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:21
7 Queen Victoria Market15:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4715:5215:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3316:3916:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:0917:1417:1917:24
9 Haymarket15:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:4915:5416:0016:0616:1216:1816:2416:3016:3516:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:2117:26
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital15:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:5015:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:3616:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:27
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)15:2015:2615:3215:3815:4415:5115:5616:0216:0816:1416:2016:2616:3216:3716:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1317:1817:2317:28
13 Parkville15:2215:2815:3415:4015:4615:5315:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3416:3916:4516:5016:5517:0017:0617:1117:1617:2117:2617:31
16 Princes Park15:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5616:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4216:4816:5316:5817:0317:0917:1417:1917:2417:2917:34
19 Brunswick Road15:2815:3415:4015:4615:5215:5916:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3416:4016:4516:5116:5617:0117:0617:1217:1717:2217:2717:3217:37
28 Brunswick Moreland Road15:4015:4615:5215:5816:0416:1116:1516:2016:2616:3216:3816:4416:5016:5517:0117:0617:1117:1617:2217:2717:3217:3717:4217:47
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)15:4915:5516:0116:0716:1216:1816:2216:2716:3316:3916:4516:5116:5717:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:2817:3317:3817:4317:4817:53
40 North Coburg15:5416:0016:0616:1216:1716:2316:2716:3216:3816:4416:5016:5617:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:2717:3317:3817:4317:4817:5317:58
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street17:2117:2717:3317:3817:4317:4817:5417:5918:0418:1018:1518:2118:2718:3418:3918:4518:5319:0319:1319:2319:3319:4219:5320:05
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:2217:2817:3417:3917:4417:4917:5518:0018:0518:1118:1618:2218:2818:3518:4018:4618:5419:0419:1419:2419:3419:4319:5420:06
3 Bourke Street Mall17:2317:2917:3517:4017:4517:5017:5618:0118:0618:1218:1718:2318:2918:3618:4118:4718:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4419:5520:07
5 Melbourne Central17:2617:3217:3817:4317:4817:5317:5918:0418:0918:1518:2018:2618:3218:3918:4418:5018:5819:0819:1819:2819:3819:4719:5820:10
7 Queen Victoria Market17:2917:3517:4117:4617:5117:5618:0218:0718:1218:1818:2318:2918:3518:4218:4718:5319:0119:1019:2019:3019:4019:4920:0020:12
9 Haymarket17:3117:3717:4317:4817:5317:5818:0418:0918:1418:2018:2518:3118:3718:4418:4918:5519:0319:1219:2219:3219:4219:5120:0220:14
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital17:3217:3817:4417:4917:5417:5918:0518:1018:1518:2118:2618:3218:3818:4518:5018:5619:0419:1319:2319:3319:4319:5220:0320:15
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:3317:3917:4517:5017:5518:0018:0618:1118:1618:2218:2718:3318:3918:4618:5118:5719:0519:1419:2419:3419:4419:5320:0420:16
13 Parkville17:3617:4217:4817:5317:5818:0318:0918:1418:1918:2518:3018:3518:4118:4818:5318:5919:0719:1619:2619:3619:4619:5520:0620:18
16 Princes Park17:3917:4517:5117:5618:0118:0618:1218:1718:2218:2818:3318:3818:4418:5118:5619:0219:1019:1919:2919:3919:4919:5820:0920:21
19 Brunswick Road17:4217:4817:5417:5918:0418:0918:1518:2018:2518:3118:3518:4018:4618:5318:5819:0419:1219:2119:3119:4119:5120:0020:1120:23
28 Brunswick Moreland Road17:5217:5818:0418:0918:1418:1918:2518:3018:3418:4018:4418:4918:5519:0219:0719:1319:2119:3019:3919:4919:5920:0820:1920:31
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)17:5818:0418:1018:1518:2018:2518:3118:3618:4018:4618:5018:5519:0119:0819:1319:1919:2719:3519:4419:5420:0420:1320:2420:36
40 North Coburg18:0318:0918:1518:2018:2518:3018:3518:4018:4418:5018:5418:5919:0519:1219:1719:2319:3119:3919:4819:5820:0820:1720:2820:40
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
19191919191919191919191919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street20:1920:3720:5721:1721:3821:5622:1622:3722:5623:1623:3723:58➀0:19
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets20:2020:3820:5821:1821:3921:5722:1722:3822:5723:1723:3823:59➀0:20
3 Bourke Street Mall20:2120:3920:5921:1921:4021:5822:1822:3922:5823:1823:39➀0:00➀0:21
5 Melbourne Central20:2420:4221:0221:2221:4322:0122:2122:4223:0123:2123:42➀0:03➀0:24
7 Queen Victoria Market20:2620:4421:0421:2421:4522:0322:2322:4423:0323:2323:44➀0:05➀0:26
9 Haymarket20:2820:4621:0621:2621:4722:0522:2522:4623:0523:2523:46➀0:07➀0:28
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital20:2920:4721:0721:2721:4822:0622:2622:4723:0623:2623:47➀0:08➀0:29
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)20:3020:4821:0821:2821:4922:0722:2722:4723:0623:2623:47➀0:08➀0:29
13 Parkville20:3220:5021:1021:3021:5122:0922:2922:4923:0823:2823:49➀0:10➀0:31
16 Princes Park20:3520:5321:1321:3321:5422:1222:3222:5223:1123:3023:51➀0:12➀0:33
19 Brunswick Road20:3720:5521:1521:3521:5622:1422:3422:5423:1323:3223:53➀0:14➀0:35
28 Brunswick Moreland Road20:4521:0321:2321:4322:0422:2222:4223:0123:2023:39➀0:00➀0:21➀0:42
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)20:5021:0821:2821:4822:0922:2722:4723:0623:2523:43➀0:04➀0:25➀0:46
40 North Coburg20:5421:1221:3221:5222:1322:3122:5123:1023:2923:47➀0:08➀0:29➀0:50
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg05:2105:3405:4705:5706:0706:1506:2406:3206:4006:4706:5407:0107:0607:1107:1607:2107:2607:2907:3307:3707:4107:4507:5007:53
34Coburg (Sydney Road)05:2505:3805:5106:0106:1106:1906:2806:3706:4506:5206:5907:0607:1107:1607:2107:2607:3107:3507:3907:4307:4707:5107:5607:59
28Brunswick Moreland Road05:2905:4205:5506:0506:1506:2306:3206:4106:4906:5607:0307:1007:1507:2007:2507:3007:3507:3907:4307:4707:5107:5508:0008:04
19Brunswick Road05:3605:4906:0206:1306:2306:3106:4006:4906:5707:0507:1207:1907:2407:2907:3507:4107:4607:5007:5407:5808:0208:0608:1108:15
16Princes Park05:3805:5106:0406:1506:2506:3306:4206:5106:5907:0707:1407:2107:2607:3107:3707:4307:4807:5207:5608:0108:0508:0908:1408:18
13Parkville05:4005:5306:0606:1706:2706:3606:4506:5407:0207:1007:1707:2407:2907:3407:4007:4607:5107:5507:5908:0408:0808:1208:1708:21
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)05:4205:5506:0806:1906:2906:3806:4706:5607:0407:1207:1907:2607:3207:3707:4307:4907:5407:5808:0208:0708:1108:1508:2008:24
10Royal Melbourne Hospital05:4205:5506:0906:2006:3006:3906:4806:5707:0507:1307:2007:2707:3307:3807:4407:5007:5507:5908:0308:0808:1208:1608:2108:25
9Haymarket05:4305:5606:1006:2106:3106:4006:4906:5807:0607:1407:2107:2807:3407:3907:4507:5107:5608:0008:0408:0908:1308:1708:2208:26
7Queen Victoria Market05:4505:5806:1206:2306:3306:4206:5107:0007:0807:1607:2307:3007:3607:4107:4707:5307:5808:0208:0708:1208:1608:2008:2508:29
5Melbourne Central05:4706:0006:1406:2506:3506:4406:5307:0207:1007:1807:2507:3207:3807:4307:4907:5508:0008:0508:1008:1508:1908:2308:2808:32
3Bourke Street Mall05:4906:0206:1606:2706:3706:4606:5507:0507:1307:2107:2807:3507:4107:4607:5207:5808:0308:0908:1308:1808:2208:2608:3108:35
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets05:5006:0306:1706:2806:3806:4706:5607:0607:1407:2207:2907:3607:4207:4707:5307:5908:0408:0908:1408:1908:2308:2708:3208:36
1Melbourne Flinders Street05:5106:0406:1806:2906:3906:4806:5707:0707:1507:2307:3007:3707:4307:4807:5408:0008:0508:1008:1508:2008:2408:2808:3308:37
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg07:5708:0008:0508:0908:1308:1808:2408:2808:3408:4008:4508:5108:5809:0509:1009:1509:2109:2609:3309:3909:4509:5209:5810:04
34Coburg (Sydney Road)08:0408:0708:1208:1608:2008:2508:3108:3508:4108:4708:5208:5809:0409:1109:1609:2109:2709:3209:3809:4409:5009:5710:0310:09
28Brunswick Moreland Road08:0908:1208:1708:2108:2508:3008:3608:4008:4608:5208:5709:0309:0909:1609:2109:2609:3209:3809:4409:5009:5610:0310:0910:15
19Brunswick Road08:2008:2308:2808:3208:3608:4108:4708:5108:5709:0309:0809:1409:2009:2709:3209:3609:4209:4809:5410:0010:0610:1310:1910:25
16Princes Park08:2308:2608:3108:3508:3908:4408:5008:5409:0009:0509:1009:1609:2209:2909:3409:3809:4409:5009:5610:0210:0810:1510:2110:27
13Parkville08:2608:2908:3408:3808:4208:4708:5308:5709:0309:0809:1309:1909:2509:3209:3709:4109:4709:5309:5910:0510:1110:1810:2410:30
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)08:2908:3208:3708:4108:4508:5008:5609:0009:0609:1109:1609:2209:2809:3509:4009:4409:5009:5610:0210:0810:1410:2110:2710:33
10Royal Melbourne Hospital08:3008:3308:3808:4208:4608:5108:5709:0109:0709:1209:1709:2309:2909:3609:4109:4509:5109:5710:0310:0910:1510:2210:2810:34
9Haymarket08:3108:3408:3908:4308:4708:5208:5809:0209:0809:1309:1809:2409:3009:3709:4209:4609:5209:5810:0410:1010:1610:2310:2910:35
7Queen Victoria Market08:3408:3708:4208:4608:5008:5509:0109:0509:1109:1609:2109:2709:3309:4009:4509:4909:5510:0110:0710:1310:1910:2610:3210:38
5Melbourne Central08:3708:4008:4508:4908:5308:5809:0409:0809:1409:1909:2409:3009:3609:4309:4809:5209:5810:0410:1010:1610:2210:2910:3510:41
3Bourke Street Mall08:4008:4308:4808:5208:5609:0109:0709:1109:1709:2209:2709:3209:3809:4509:5009:5410:0010:0610:1210:1810:2410:3110:3710:43
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets08:4108:4408:4908:5308:5709:0209:0809:1209:1809:2309:2809:3309:3909:4609:5109:5510:0110:0710:1310:1910:2510:3210:3810:44
1Melbourne Flinders Street08:4208:4508:5008:5408:5809:0309:0909:1309:1909:2409:2909:3409:4009:4709:5209:5610:0210:0810:1410:2010:2610:3310:3910:45
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg10:0910:1410:2010:2610:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:25
34Coburg (Sydney Road)10:1410:1910:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:30
28Brunswick Moreland Road10:2010:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:36
19Brunswick Road10:3010:3610:4210:4810:5411:0011:0611:1211:1811:2411:3011:3611:4211:4711:5311:5912:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4112:47
16Princes Park10:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:49
13Parkville10:3510:4110:4710:5310:5911:0511:1111:1711:2311:2911:3511:4111:4711:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:52
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)10:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:55
10Royal Melbourne Hospital10:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:1511:2111:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5612:0212:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:5012:56
9Haymarket10:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:57
7Queen Victoria Market10:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:00
5Melbourne Central10:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:5713:03
3Bourke Street Mall10:4810:5411:0011:0611:1211:1811:2411:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:06
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets10:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0212:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:07
1Melbourne Flinders Street10:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5612:0312:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:5012:5613:0213:08
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg12:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4414:52
34Coburg (Sydney Road)12:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4914:57
28Brunswick Moreland Road12:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4814:5515:03
19Brunswick Road12:5312:5913:0513:1113:1713:2313:2913:3513:4113:4713:5313:5914:0514:1114:1714:2314:2914:3514:4114:4714:5314:5915:0515:13
16Princes Park12:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:15
13Parkville12:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:18
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)13:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:21
10Royal Melbourne Hospital13:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:3214:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:1415:22
9Haymarket13:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:0315:0915:1515:23
7Queen Victoria Market13:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:1215:1815:26
5Melbourne Central13:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:0315:0915:1515:2115:29
3Bourke Street Mall13:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:1215:1815:2415:32
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets13:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:33
1Melbourne Flinders Street13:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:3214:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:1415:2015:2615:34
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg14:5715:0315:0815:1415:2115:2715:3315:3815:4415:4915:5515:5916:0516:1016:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4116:4716:5216:5717:02
34Coburg (Sydney Road)15:0215:0815:1315:1915:2615:3215:3815:4315:4915:5416:0016:0416:1016:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4016:4616:5216:5717:0217:07
28Brunswick Moreland Road15:0815:1415:1915:2515:3215:3815:4415:4915:5516:0016:0516:0916:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4016:4516:5116:5717:0217:0717:12
19Brunswick Road15:1815:2415:2915:3515:4215:4815:5415:5916:0516:1016:1516:1916:2516:3016:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0117:0717:1217:1717:22
16Princes Park15:2015:2615:3115:3715:4415:5015:5616:0116:0716:1216:1716:2116:2716:3216:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0317:0917:1417:1917:24
13Parkville15:2315:2915:3415:4015:4715:5315:5916:0416:1016:1516:2016:2416:3016:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0017:0617:1217:1717:2217:27
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)15:2615:3215:3715:4315:5015:5616:0216:0716:1316:1816:2316:2716:3316:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0917:1517:2017:2517:30
10Royal Melbourne Hospital15:2715:3315:3815:4415:5115:5716:0316:0816:1416:1916:2416:2816:3416:3916:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:1017:1617:2117:2617:31
9Haymarket15:2815:3415:3915:4515:5215:5816:0416:0916:1516:2016:2516:2916:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0017:0517:1117:1717:2217:2717:32
7Queen Victoria Market15:3115:3715:4215:4815:5516:0116:0716:1216:1816:2316:2816:3216:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1417:2017:2517:3017:35
5Melbourne Central15:3415:4015:4515:5115:5816:0416:1016:1516:2116:2616:3116:3516:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:1717:2317:2817:3317:38
3Bourke Street Mall15:3715:4315:4815:5416:0116:0716:1316:1816:2416:2916:3416:3816:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:0917:1417:2017:2617:3117:3617:41
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets15:3815:4415:4915:5516:0216:0816:1416:1916:2516:3016:3516:3916:4516:5016:5517:0017:0517:1017:1517:2117:2717:3217:3717:42
1Melbourne Flinders Street15:3915:4515:5015:5616:0316:0916:1516:2016:2616:3116:3616:4016:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:2217:2817:3317:3817:43
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919
40North Coburg17:0917:1317:1917:2517:3117:3717:4317:5117:5518:0218:0918:1818:2918:4018:5119:0219:1119:2519:3919:5820:1820:3921:0021:18
34Coburg (Sydney Road)17:1417:1817:2417:3017:3517:4117:4717:5517:5918:0618:1318:2218:3318:4418:5519:0519:1419:2819:4220:0120:2120:4221:0321:21
28Brunswick Moreland Road17:1917:2317:2917:3417:3917:4517:5117:5918:0318:1018:1718:2618:3718:4818:5919:0919:1819:3219:4620:0520:2520:4621:0721:25
19Brunswick Road17:2917:3317:3917:4417:4917:5518:0118:0918:1318:2018:2718:3518:4618:5719:0719:1719:2619:4019:5420:1320:3320:5421:1521:33
16Princes Park17:3117:3517:4117:4617:5117:5718:0318:1118:1518:2218:2918:3718:4818:5919:0919:1919:2819:4219:5620:1520:3520:5621:1721:35
13Parkville17:3417:3817:4417:4917:5418:0018:0618:1418:1818:2518:3218:4018:5119:0219:1219:2219:3119:4519:5920:1820:3820:5921:2021:38
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:3617:4017:4617:5117:5618:0218:0818:1618:2018:2718:3418:4218:5319:0419:1419:2419:3319:4720:0120:2020:4021:0121:2221:40
10Royal Melbourne Hospital17:3717:4117:4717:5217:5718:0318:0918:1718:2118:2818:3518:4318:5419:0519:1519:2519:3419:4820:0220:2120:4121:0221:2321:41
9Haymarket17:3817:4217:4817:5317:5818:0418:1018:1818:2218:2918:3618:4418:5519:0619:1619:2619:3519:4920:0320:2220:4221:0321:2421:42
7Queen Victoria Market17:4117:4517:5117:5618:0118:0718:1318:2118:2518:3218:3918:4718:5819:0819:1819:2819:3719:5120:0520:2420:4421:0521:2621:44
5Melbourne Central17:4417:4817:5417:5918:0418:1018:1618:2418:2818:3518:4218:5019:0119:1019:2019:3019:3919:5320:0720:2620:4621:0721:2821:46
3Bourke Street Mall17:4717:5117:5718:0218:0718:1318:1918:2718:3118:3818:4518:5319:0419:1319:2319:3319:4219:5620:1020:2920:4921:0921:3021:48
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:4817:5217:5818:0318:0818:1418:2018:2818:3218:3918:4618:5419:0519:1419:2419:3419:4319:5720:1120:3020:5021:1021:3121:49
1Melbourne Flinders Street17:4917:5317:5918:0418:0918:1518:2118:2918:3318:4018:4718:5519:0619:1519:2519:3519:4419:5820:1220:3120:5121:1121:3221:50
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
19191919191919191919
40North Coburg21:3922:0022:1922:3923:0023:2123:41➀0:10➀0:31➀0:52
34Coburg (Sydney Road)21:4222:0322:2222:4223:0323:2423:44➀0:13➀0:34➀0:55
28Brunswick Moreland Road21:4622:0722:2622:4623:0723:2823:48➀0:17➀0:38➀0:59
19Brunswick Road21:5422:1522:3422:5423:1423:3523:55
16Princes Park21:5622:1722:3622:5623:1623:3723:57
13Parkville21:5822:1922:3822:5823:1823:3923:59
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)22:0022:2122:4023:0023:2023:41➀0:01
10Royal Melbourne Hospital22:0122:2222:4123:0123:2123:42➀0:02
9Haymarket22:0222:2322:4223:0223:2223:43➀0:03
7Queen Victoria Market22:0422:2522:4423:0423:2423:45➀0:05
5Melbourne Central22:0622:2722:4623:0623:2623:47➀0:07
3Bourke Street Mall22:0822:2922:4823:0823:2823:49➀0:09
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets22:0922:3022:4923:0923:2923:50➀0:10
1Melbourne Flinders Street22:1022:3122:5023:1023:3023:51➀0:11
Click any column header to see all details of one trip or click any station name to see all the routes to that place.

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.