Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
➤ Melbourne-Devonport (Spirit of Tasmania Ferry)
Journey Planner
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Bus trips from Hobart
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Google+
➤ Email
➤ Site Stats

Route 19: North Coburg

Tram service operated by Yarra Trams
Telephone
131 638
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Timetable for Tuesday 9th February
« Previous Day Next Day »

click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
191919191919198819819819819198198819819
1 Melbourne Flinders Street05:5505:5106:0206:0906:1406:2306:2606:3506:3906:4406:5306:5107:0207:0007:0507:1207:1307:21
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets05:5606:1006:2406:3606:4506:5407:0307:1307:22
3 Bourke Street Mall05:5706:1106:2506:3706:4606:5507:0407:1407:23
5 Melbourne Central05:5905:5606:0706:1306:1906:2706:3106:3906:4406:4806:5706:5607:0607:0507:1107:1607:1907:25
7 Queen Victoria Market06:0206:1606:3006:4206:5107:0007:0907:1907:28
9 Haymarket06:0406:1806:3206:4406:5307:0207:1107:2107:30
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital06:0506:1906:3306:4506:5407:0307:1207:2207:31
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)06:0506:1906:3306:4506:5507:0407:1307:2307:32
13 Parkville06:0706:2106:3506:4706:5707:0607:1507:2507:34
16 Princes Park06:0906:2306:3706:4907:0007:0907:1807:2807:37
19 Brunswick Road06:1106:2506:3906:5107:0207:1107:2007:3007:39
28 Brunswick Moreland Road05:0805:2005:3405:4405:5406:0206:1706:1906:3006:3106:4206:4506:5406:5807:0707:0907:1807:1907:2707:2807:3507:3907:4307:48
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)05:1305:2505:3905:4905:5906:0706:2206:3606:5007:0307:1407:2307:3207:4507:54
40 North Coburg05:1705:2905:4305:5306:0306:1106:2606:4006:5407:0707:1807:2707:3607:4907:58
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
81981981919819819198191981981919819198
1 Melbourne Flinders Street07:2307:2807:3007:3507:3607:4207:4807:4507:5407:5407:5908:0408:0308:0908:1408:0908:1908:1708:2408:2808:2508:3308:3708:32
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets07:2907:3607:4307:4907:5508:0008:0508:1008:1508:2008:2508:2908:3408:38
3 Bourke Street Mall07:3007:3707:4407:5007:5608:0108:0608:1108:1608:2108:2608:3008:3508:39
5 Melbourne Central07:2907:3307:3607:4007:4207:4707:5307:5107:5908:0008:0408:0908:1008:1408:1908:1608:2408:2408:2908:3308:3208:3808:4208:39
7 Queen Victoria Market07:3607:4307:5007:5608:0208:0708:1208:1708:2208:2708:3208:3608:4108:45
9 Haymarket07:3807:4507:5207:5808:0408:0908:1408:1908:2408:2908:3408:3808:4308:47
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital07:3907:4607:5307:5908:0508:1008:1508:2008:2508:3008:3508:3908:4408:48
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)07:4007:4707:5408:0008:0608:1108:1608:2108:2608:3108:3608:4008:4508:49
13 Parkville07:4207:5007:5708:0308:0908:1408:1908:2408:2908:3408:3908:4308:4808:52
16 Princes Park07:4507:5308:0008:0608:1208:1708:2208:2708:3208:3708:4208:4608:5108:55
19 Brunswick Road07:4707:5508:0208:0808:1408:1908:2408:2908:3408:3908:4408:4808:5308:57
28 Brunswick Moreland Road07:5507:5608:0308:0408:0908:1108:1708:1908:2308:2808:2808:3308:3808:3808:4308:4408:4808:5208:5308:5709:0009:0209:0509:07
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)08:0208:1008:1708:2308:2908:3408:3908:4408:4908:5408:5909:0309:0809:11
40 North Coburg08:0608:1408:2108:2708:3308:3808:4308:4808:5308:5809:0309:0709:1209:15
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
19819191981981988191981981981981919819
1 Melbourne Flinders Street08:4208:3908:4608:5008:5508:4808:5908:5509:0409:0209:0409:0909:1409:1109:1909:1709:2409:2409:2909:3109:3409:3909:3809:45
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets08:4308:4708:5108:5609:0009:0509:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:46
3 Bourke Street Mall08:4408:4808:5208:5709:0109:0609:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:47
5 Melbourne Central08:4708:4608:5108:5509:0008:5509:0409:0209:0909:0909:1109:1409:1909:1809:2409:2409:2909:3109:3409:3809:3909:4409:4509:50
7 Queen Victoria Market08:5008:5408:5809:0309:0709:1209:1709:2209:2709:3209:3709:4209:4709:53
9 Haymarket08:5208:5609:0009:0509:0909:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:4909:55
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital08:5308:5709:0109:0609:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:4509:5009:56
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)08:5408:5809:0209:0709:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5109:57
13 Parkville08:5709:0109:0409:0909:1309:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:4809:5309:59
16 Princes Park09:0009:0409:0709:1209:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5109:5610:02
19 Brunswick Road09:0209:0609:0909:1409:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:4809:5309:5810:04
28 Brunswick Moreland Road09:1009:1409:1409:1709:2209:2209:2609:2809:3109:3509:3709:3709:4209:4409:4709:4909:5209:5609:5710:0310:0310:0810:1010:14
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)09:1609:2009:2309:2809:3209:3709:4309:4809:5309:5810:0310:0910:1410:20
40 North Coburg09:2009:2409:2709:3209:3609:4109:4709:5209:5710:0210:0710:1310:1810:24
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
819819819198191981919819198191981981919
1 Melbourne Flinders Street09:4509:5109:4909:5609:5610:0210:0810:0810:1410:2010:2010:2610:3210:3210:3810:4410:4410:5010:5610:5611:0211:0811:0811:14
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets09:5209:5710:0310:0910:1510:2110:2710:3310:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:15
3 Bourke Street Mall09:5309:5810:0410:1010:1610:2210:2810:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:16
5 Melbourne Central09:5209:5609:5610:0110:0310:0710:1310:1510:1910:2510:2710:3110:3710:3910:4310:4910:5110:5511:0111:0311:0711:1511:1311:19
7 Queen Victoria Market09:5910:0410:1010:1610:2210:2810:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:22
9 Haymarket10:0110:0610:1210:1810:2410:3010:3610:4210:4810:5411:0011:0611:1211:1811:24
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital10:0210:0710:1310:1910:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:25
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)10:0310:0810:1410:2010:2610:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:26
13 Parkville10:0510:1010:1610:2210:2810:3410:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:2211:28
16 Princes Park10:0810:1310:1910:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:31
19 Brunswick Road10:1010:1510:2110:2710:3310:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:1511:2111:2711:33
28 Brunswick Moreland Road10:1710:2010:2110:2510:2810:3110:3710:4010:4310:4910:5210:5511:0111:0411:0811:1511:1611:2111:2711:2811:3311:4011:4011:46
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)10:2610:3110:3710:4310:4910:5511:0111:0811:1511:2211:2811:3411:4011:4711:53
40 North Coburg10:3010:3510:4110:4710:5310:5911:0511:1211:1911:2611:3211:3811:4411:5111:57
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
8191919819198191981919819198191981919819
1 Melbourne Flinders Street11:2011:2011:2611:3211:3211:3811:4411:4311:5011:5611:5512:0212:0812:0712:1412:2012:2112:2612:3212:3312:3812:4412:4512:50
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets11:2111:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:51
3 Bourke Street Mall11:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:52
5 Melbourne Central11:2711:2511:3111:3711:3911:4311:4911:5011:5512:0112:0212:0712:1312:1412:1912:2512:2812:3112:3712:4012:4312:4912:5212:55
7 Queen Victoria Market11:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5212:58
9 Haymarket11:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:00
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital11:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:01
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)11:3211:3811:4411:5011:5612:0212:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:5012:5613:02
13 Parkville11:3411:4011:4611:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5212:5813:04
16 Princes Park11:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:07
19 Brunswick Road11:3911:4511:5111:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:5713:0313:09
28 Brunswick Moreland Road11:5211:5211:5812:0412:0512:1012:1612:1712:2212:2812:2912:3412:4012:4112:4612:5212:5512:5813:0413:0713:1013:1613:1913:22
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)11:5912:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:30
40 North Coburg12:0312:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:34
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981919819198191981919819198191981919819
1 Melbourne Flinders Street12:5612:5713:0213:0813:0913:1413:2013:2113:2613:3213:3313:3813:4413:4513:5013:5613:5714:0214:0814:0914:1414:2014:2114:26
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets12:5713:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:27
3 Bourke Street Mall12:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:28
5 Melbourne Central13:0113:0413:0713:1313:1613:1913:2513:2813:3113:3713:4013:4313:4913:5213:5514:0114:0414:0714:1314:1614:1914:2514:2814:31
7 Queen Victoria Market13:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:34
9 Haymarket13:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:36
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital13:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:37
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)13:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:3214:38
13 Parkville13:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:40
16 Princes Park13:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:43
19 Brunswick Road13:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3414:4014:46
28 Brunswick Moreland Road13:2813:3113:3413:4013:4313:4613:5213:5513:5814:0414:0714:1014:1614:1914:2214:2814:3114:3414:3914:4414:4614:5214:5614:58
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)13:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3714:4314:4814:5515:0115:07
40 North Coburg13:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:2814:3414:4114:4714:5214:5915:0615:12
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981919819198191981919819198191981919819
1 Melbourne Flinders Street14:3214:3314:3814:4414:4514:5014:5614:5715:0215:0815:0815:1415:2015:1715:2615:3215:2815:3915:4415:3815:5015:5615:4916:02
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets14:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:0315:0915:1515:2115:2715:3315:4015:4515:5115:5716:03
3 Bourke Street Mall14:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4115:4615:5215:5816:04
5 Melbourne Central14:3714:4014:4314:4914:5214:5515:0115:0415:0715:1315:1515:1915:2515:2415:3115:3715:3515:4415:4915:4515:5516:0115:5616:07
7 Queen Victoria Market14:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4715:5215:5816:0416:10
9 Haymarket14:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:1215:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:4915:5416:0016:0616:12
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital14:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:5015:5516:0116:0716:13
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)14:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:1415:2015:2615:3215:3815:4415:5115:5616:0216:0816:14
13 Parkville14:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4615:5315:5816:0416:1016:16
16 Princes Park14:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5616:0116:0716:1316:19
19 Brunswick Road14:5214:5815:0415:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4615:5215:5916:0416:1016:1616:22
28 Brunswick Moreland Road15:0415:0915:1015:1615:2115:2215:2815:3415:3415:4015:4515:4615:5215:5515:5816:0416:0616:1116:1516:1616:2016:2616:2716:32
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)15:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5516:0116:0716:1216:1816:2216:2716:3316:39
40 North Coburg15:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:4815:5416:0016:0616:1216:1716:2316:2716:3216:3816:44
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
81919819819819198191981981919819819198
1 Melbourne Flinders Street15:5816:0816:1416:0716:2016:1516:2516:2116:3116:3616:3016:4116:4616:3916:5116:4716:5617:0116:5517:0617:0317:1117:1617:10
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets16:0916:1516:2116:2616:3216:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:0717:1217:17
3 Bourke Street Mall16:1016:1616:2216:2716:3316:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1317:18
5 Melbourne Central16:0516:1316:1916:1416:2516:2216:3016:2816:3616:4116:3716:4616:5116:4616:5616:5417:0117:0617:0217:1117:1017:1617:2117:17
7 Queen Victoria Market16:1616:2216:2816:3316:3916:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:0917:1417:1917:24
9 Haymarket16:1816:2416:3016:3516:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:2117:26
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital16:1916:2516:3116:3616:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:27
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)16:2016:2616:3216:3716:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1317:1817:2317:28
13 Parkville16:2216:2816:3416:3916:4516:5016:5517:0017:0617:1117:1617:2117:2617:31
16 Princes Park16:2516:3116:3716:4216:4816:5316:5817:0317:0917:1417:1917:2417:2917:34
19 Brunswick Road16:2816:3416:4016:4516:5116:5617:0117:0617:1217:1717:2217:2717:3217:37
28 Brunswick Moreland Road16:3616:3816:4416:4516:5016:5316:5517:0017:0117:0617:0917:1117:1617:1817:2217:2617:2717:3217:3417:3717:4217:4217:4717:49
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)16:4516:5116:5717:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:2817:3317:3817:4317:4817:53
40 North Coburg16:5016:5617:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:2717:3317:3817:4317:4817:5317:58
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
19819819819819198198191981919819198198
1 Melbourne Flinders Street17:2117:1617:2717:2017:3317:2617:3817:3317:4317:4817:4217:5417:5117:5918:0418:0018:1018:1518:1018:2118:2718:2018:3418:30
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:2217:2817:3417:3917:4417:4917:5518:0018:0518:1118:1618:2218:2818:35
3 Bourke Street Mall17:2317:2917:3517:4017:4517:5017:5618:0118:0618:1218:1718:2318:2918:36
5 Melbourne Central17:2617:2317:3217:2717:3817:3317:4317:4017:4817:5317:4917:5917:5818:0418:0918:0718:1518:2018:1718:2618:3218:2718:3918:37
7 Queen Victoria Market17:2917:3517:4117:4617:5117:5618:0218:0718:1218:1818:2318:2918:3518:42
9 Haymarket17:3117:3717:4317:4817:5317:5818:0418:0918:1418:2018:2518:3118:3718:44
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital17:3217:3817:4417:4917:5417:5918:0518:1018:1518:2118:2618:3218:3818:45
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:3317:3917:4517:5017:5518:0018:0618:1118:1618:2218:2718:3318:3918:46
13 Parkville17:3617:4217:4817:5317:5818:0318:0918:1418:1918:2518:3018:3518:4118:48
16 Princes Park17:3917:4517:5117:5618:0118:0618:1218:1718:2218:2818:3318:3818:4418:51
19 Brunswick Road17:4217:4817:5417:5918:0418:0918:1518:2018:2518:3118:3518:4018:4618:53
28 Brunswick Moreland Road17:5217:5517:5817:5918:0418:0418:0918:1118:1418:1918:2018:2518:2818:3018:3418:3718:4018:4418:4618:4918:5518:5519:0219:05
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)17:5818:0418:1018:1518:2018:2518:3118:3618:4018:4618:5018:5519:0119:08
40 North Coburg18:0318:0918:1518:2018:2518:3018:3518:4018:4418:5018:5418:5919:0519:12
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1919819819819198198191981981981981988
1 Melbourne Flinders Street18:3918:4518:4418:5318:5619:0319:0619:1319:2319:2119:3319:3419:4219:5319:5320:0520:0820:1920:2720:3720:4520:5720:5321:07
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets18:4018:4618:5419:0419:1419:2419:3419:4319:5420:0620:2020:3820:58
3 Bourke Street Mall18:4118:4718:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4419:5520:0720:2120:3920:59
5 Melbourne Central18:4418:5018:5018:5819:0219:0819:1219:1819:2819:2719:3819:4019:4719:5819:5920:1020:1420:2420:3320:4220:5121:0220:5921:13
7 Queen Victoria Market18:4718:5319:0119:1019:2019:3019:4019:4920:0020:1220:2620:4421:04
9 Haymarket18:4918:5519:0319:1219:2219:3219:4219:5120:0220:1420:2820:4621:06
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital18:5018:5619:0419:1319:2319:3319:4319:5220:0320:1520:2920:4721:07
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)18:5118:5719:0519:1419:2419:3419:4419:5320:0420:1620:3020:4821:08
13 Parkville18:5318:5919:0719:1619:2619:3619:4619:5520:0620:1820:3220:5021:10
16 Princes Park18:5619:0219:1019:1919:2919:3919:4919:5820:0920:2120:3520:5321:13
19 Brunswick Road18:5819:0419:1219:2119:3119:4119:5120:0020:1120:2320:3720:5521:15
28 Brunswick Moreland Road19:0719:1319:1819:2119:2919:3019:3819:3919:4919:5319:5920:0620:0820:1920:2520:3120:3920:4520:5821:0321:1621:2321:2421:38
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)19:1319:1919:2719:3519:4419:5420:0420:1320:2420:3620:5021:0821:28
40 North Coburg19:1719:2319:3119:3919:4819:5820:0820:1720:2820:4020:5421:1221:32
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981981981981981981981981981988
1 Melbourne Flinders Street21:1721:2621:3821:4621:5622:0522:1622:2522:3722:4522:5623:0523:1623:2523:3723:4523:58➀0:05➀0:19➀0:25➀0:45
2 Elizabeth & Collins Streets21:1821:3921:5722:1722:3822:5723:1723:3823:59➀0:20
3 Bourke Street Mall21:1921:4021:5822:1822:3922:5823:1823:39➀0:00➀0:21
5 Melbourne Central21:2221:3221:4321:5222:0122:1122:2122:3122:4222:5023:0123:1023:2123:3023:4223:50➀0:03➀0:10➀0:24➀0:30➀0:50
7 Queen Victoria Market21:2421:4522:0322:2322:4423:0323:2323:44➀0:05➀0:26
9 Haymarket21:2621:4722:0522:2522:4623:0523:2523:46➀0:07➀0:28
10 Royal Melbourne Hospital21:2721:4822:0622:2622:4723:0623:2623:47➀0:08➀0:29
11 University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)21:2821:4922:0722:2722:4723:0623:2623:47➀0:08➀0:29
13 Parkville21:3021:5122:0922:2922:4923:0823:2823:49➀0:10➀0:31
16 Princes Park21:3321:5422:1222:3222:5223:1123:3023:51➀0:12➀0:33
19 Brunswick Road21:3521:5622:1422:3422:5423:1323:3223:53➀0:14➀0:35
28 Brunswick Moreland Road21:4321:5622:0422:1622:2222:3522:4222:5523:0123:1323:2023:3323:3923:53➀0:00➀0:13➀0:21➀0:33➀0:42➀0:53➀1:13
34 Coburg (Sydney Road)21:4822:0922:2722:4723:0623:2523:43➀0:04➀0:25➀0:46
40 North Coburg21:5222:1322:3122:5123:1023:2923:47➀0:08➀0:29➀0:50
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
81981981988191981981981981988198198
40North Coburg05:2105:3405:4705:5706:0706:1506:2406:3206:4006:4706:54
34Coburg (Sydney Road)05:2505:3805:5106:0106:1106:1906:2806:3706:4506:5206:59
28Brunswick Moreland Road05:2505:2905:3605:4205:4605:5505:5506:0506:0506:1506:1606:2306:2506:3206:3406:4106:4206:4906:5006:5606:5607:0007:0307:06
19Brunswick Road05:3605:4906:0206:1306:2306:3106:4006:4906:5707:0507:12
16Princes Park05:3805:5106:0406:1506:2506:3306:4206:5106:5907:0707:14
13Parkville05:4005:5306:0606:1706:2706:3606:4506:5407:0207:1007:17
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)05:4205:5506:0806:1906:2906:3806:4706:5607:0407:1207:19
10Royal Melbourne Hospital05:4205:5506:0906:2006:3006:3906:4806:5707:0507:1307:20
9Haymarket05:4305:5606:1006:2106:3106:4006:4906:5807:0607:1407:21
7Queen Victoria Market05:4505:5806:1206:2306:3306:4206:5107:0007:0807:1607:23
5Melbourne Central05:4605:4705:5806:0006:0806:1406:1806:2806:2506:3506:3906:4406:4806:5306:5707:0207:0607:1007:1507:2307:1807:2707:2507:33
3Bourke Street Mall05:4906:0206:1606:2706:3706:4606:5507:0507:1307:2107:28
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets05:5006:0306:1706:2806:3806:4706:5607:0607:1407:2207:29
1Melbourne Flinders Street05:5105:5106:0306:0406:1306:1806:2306:3306:2906:3906:4506:4806:5406:5707:0307:0707:1207:1507:2107:2907:2307:3307:3007:39
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
198198198191981981919819198198191981919
40North Coburg07:0107:0607:1107:1607:2107:2607:2907:3307:3707:4107:4507:5007:5307:5708:00
34Coburg (Sydney Road)07:0607:1107:1607:2107:2607:3107:3507:3907:4307:4707:5107:5607:5908:0408:07
28Brunswick Moreland Road07:1007:1207:1507:1807:2007:2507:2507:3007:3307:3507:3807:3907:4307:4507:4707:5107:5207:5507:5908:0008:0408:0408:0908:12
19Brunswick Road07:1907:2407:2907:3507:4107:4607:5007:5407:5808:0208:0608:1108:1508:2008:23
16Princes Park07:2107:2607:3107:3707:4307:4807:5207:5608:0108:0508:0908:1408:1808:2308:26
13Parkville07:2407:2907:3407:4007:4607:5107:5507:5908:0408:0808:1208:1708:2108:2608:29
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)07:2607:3207:3707:4307:4907:5407:5808:0208:0708:1108:1508:2008:2408:2908:32
10Royal Melbourne Hospital07:2707:3307:3807:4407:5007:5507:5908:0308:0808:1208:1608:2108:2508:3008:33
9Haymarket07:2807:3407:3907:4507:5107:5608:0008:0408:0908:1308:1708:2208:2608:3108:34
7Queen Victoria Market07:3007:3607:4107:4707:5307:5808:0208:0708:1208:1608:2008:2508:2908:3408:37
5Melbourne Central07:3207:3907:3807:4507:4307:5207:4907:5508:0108:0008:0708:0508:1008:1508:1508:1908:2208:2308:2908:2808:3208:3508:3708:40
3Bourke Street Mall07:3507:4107:4607:5207:5808:0308:0908:1308:1808:2208:2608:3108:3508:4008:43
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets07:3607:4207:4707:5307:5908:0408:0908:1408:1908:2308:2708:3208:3608:4108:44
1Melbourne Flinders Street07:3707:4507:4307:5107:4807:5807:5408:0008:0708:0508:1308:1008:1508:2108:2008:2408:2808:2808:3508:3308:3708:4108:4208:45
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
81981919819198191981981919881981919198
40North Coburg08:0508:0908:1308:1808:2408:2808:3408:4008:4508:5108:5809:0509:1009:15
34Coburg (Sydney Road)08:1208:1608:2008:2508:3108:3508:4108:4708:5208:5809:0409:1109:1609:21
28Brunswick Moreland Road08:1308:1708:1908:2108:2508:2908:3008:3608:3808:4008:4608:4908:5208:5608:5709:0309:0409:0909:0909:1609:1609:2109:2609:27
19Brunswick Road08:2808:3208:3608:4108:4708:5108:5709:0309:0809:1409:2009:2709:3209:36
16Princes Park08:3108:3508:3908:4408:5008:5409:0009:0509:1009:1609:2209:2909:3409:38
13Parkville08:3408:3808:4208:4708:5308:5709:0309:0809:1309:1909:2509:3209:3709:41
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)08:3708:4108:4508:5008:5609:0009:0609:1109:1609:2209:2809:3509:4009:44
10Royal Melbourne Hospital08:3808:4208:4608:5108:5709:0109:0709:1209:1709:2309:2909:3609:4109:45
9Haymarket08:3908:4308:4708:5208:5809:0209:0809:1309:1809:2409:3009:3709:4209:46
7Queen Victoria Market08:4208:4608:5008:5509:0109:0509:1109:1609:2109:2709:3309:4009:4509:49
5Melbourne Central08:4408:4508:5008:4908:5308:5908:5809:0409:0809:0809:1409:1809:1909:2509:2409:3009:3309:3809:3609:4509:4309:4809:5209:55
3Bourke Street Mall08:4808:5208:5609:0109:0709:1109:1709:2209:2709:3209:3809:4509:5009:54
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets08:4908:5308:5709:0209:0809:1209:1809:2309:2809:3309:3909:4609:5109:55
1Melbourne Flinders Street08:5008:5008:5608:5408:5809:0509:0309:0909:1409:1309:1909:2409:2409:3109:2909:3409:3909:4409:4009:5109:4709:5209:5610:01
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981919819198191981919819198191981919819
40North Coburg09:2109:2609:3309:3909:4509:5209:5810:0410:0910:1410:2010:2610:3210:3810:4410:50
34Coburg (Sydney Road)09:2709:3209:3809:4409:5009:5710:0310:0910:1410:1910:2510:3110:3710:4310:4910:55
28Brunswick Moreland Road09:3209:3809:3809:4409:4909:5009:5610:0110:0310:0910:1310:1510:2010:2510:2510:3110:3710:3710:4310:4910:4910:5511:0111:01
19Brunswick Road09:4209:4809:5410:0010:0610:1310:1910:2510:3010:3610:4210:4810:5411:0011:0611:12
16Princes Park09:4409:5009:5610:0210:0810:1510:2110:2710:3210:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:14
13Parkville09:4709:5309:5910:0510:1110:1810:2410:3010:3510:4110:4710:5310:5911:0511:1111:17
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)09:5009:5610:0210:0810:1410:2110:2710:3310:3810:4410:5010:5611:0211:0811:1411:20
10Royal Melbourne Hospital09:5109:5710:0310:0910:1510:2210:2810:3410:3910:4510:5110:5711:0311:0911:1511:21
9Haymarket09:5209:5810:0410:1010:1610:2310:2910:3510:4010:4610:5210:5811:0411:1011:1611:22
7Queen Victoria Market09:5510:0110:0710:1310:1910:2610:3210:3810:4310:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:25
5Melbourne Central09:5810:0610:0410:1010:1710:1610:2210:2910:2910:3510:4110:4110:4610:5310:5210:5811:0511:0411:1011:1711:1611:2211:2911:28
3Bourke Street Mall10:0010:0610:1210:1810:2410:3110:3710:4310:4810:5411:0011:0611:1211:1811:2411:30
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets10:0110:0710:1310:1910:2510:3210:3810:4410:4910:5511:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:31
1Melbourne Flinders Street10:0210:1210:0810:1410:2310:2010:2610:3510:3310:3910:4710:4510:5010:5910:5611:0211:1111:0811:1411:2311:2011:2611:3511:32
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981919819191981919819198191981919819198
40North Coburg10:5611:0211:0811:1411:2011:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:25
34Coburg (Sydney Road)11:0111:0711:1311:1911:2511:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:30
28Brunswick Moreland Road11:0711:1311:1311:1911:2511:2511:3111:3611:3711:4211:4811:4911:5412:0012:0112:0612:1212:1412:1812:2412:2612:3012:3612:38
19Brunswick Road11:1811:2411:3011:3611:4211:4711:5311:5912:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4112:47
16Princes Park11:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:4911:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:49
13Parkville11:2311:2911:3511:4111:4711:5211:5812:0412:1012:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:52
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)11:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:55
10Royal Melbourne Hospital11:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5612:0212:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:5012:56
9Haymarket11:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:57
7Queen Victoria Market11:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:00
5Melbourne Central11:3411:4111:4011:4611:5311:5211:5812:0312:0512:0912:1512:1712:2112:2712:2912:3312:3912:4212:4512:5112:5412:5713:0313:06
3Bourke Street Mall11:3611:4211:4811:5412:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:06
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets11:3711:4311:4911:5512:0212:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:07
1Melbourne Flinders Street11:3811:4711:4411:5011:5911:5612:0312:0812:1112:1412:2012:2312:2612:3212:3512:3812:4412:4912:5012:5613:0113:0213:0813:13
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1919819198191981919819198191981919819198
40North Coburg12:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:01
34Coburg (Sydney Road)12:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:06
28Brunswick Moreland Road12:4212:4812:5012:5413:0013:0213:0613:1213:1413:1813:2413:2613:3013:3613:3913:4213:4813:5013:5414:0014:0214:0614:1214:14
19Brunswick Road12:5312:5913:0513:1113:1713:2313:2913:3513:4113:4713:5313:5914:0514:1114:1714:23
16Princes Park12:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:25
13Parkville12:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:3413:4013:4613:5213:5814:0414:1014:1614:2214:28
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)13:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:31
10Royal Melbourne Hospital13:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:3813:4413:5013:5614:0214:0814:1414:2014:2614:32
9Haymarket13:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:33
7Queen Victoria Market13:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:36
5Melbourne Central13:0913:1513:1813:2113:2713:3013:3313:3913:4213:4513:5113:5413:5714:0314:0714:0914:1514:1814:2114:2714:3014:3314:3914:42
3Bourke Street Mall13:1213:1813:2413:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:42
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets13:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:43
1Melbourne Flinders Street13:1413:2013:2513:2613:3213:3713:3813:4413:4913:5013:5614:0114:0214:0814:1414:1414:2014:2514:2614:3214:3714:3814:4414:49
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
19198198191988191981981919819819819198
40North Coburg14:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4414:5214:5715:0315:0815:1415:2115:27
34Coburg (Sydney Road)14:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4914:5715:0215:0815:1315:1915:2615:32
28Brunswick Moreland Road14:1814:2414:2614:3014:3614:3614:4214:4414:4814:4814:5514:5815:0315:0815:0815:1415:1515:1915:2315:2515:3115:3215:3815:40
19Brunswick Road14:2914:3514:4114:4714:5314:5915:0515:1315:1815:2415:2915:3515:4215:48
16Princes Park14:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1515:2015:2615:3115:3715:4415:50
13Parkville14:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:1015:1815:2315:2915:3415:4015:4715:53
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)14:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:2115:2615:3215:3715:4315:5015:56
10Royal Melbourne Hospital14:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:1415:2215:2715:3315:3815:4415:5115:57
9Haymarket14:3914:4514:5114:5715:0315:0915:1515:2315:2815:3415:3915:4515:5215:58
7Queen Victoria Market14:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:1215:1815:2615:3115:3715:4215:4815:5516:01
5Melbourne Central14:4514:5114:5414:5715:0415:0315:0915:1215:1615:1515:2115:2615:2915:3615:3415:4015:4415:4515:5215:5116:0015:5816:0416:09
3Bourke Street Mall14:4814:5415:0015:0615:1215:1815:2415:3215:3715:4315:4815:5416:0116:07
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets14:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:3315:3815:4415:4915:5516:0216:08
1Melbourne Flinders Street14:5014:5615:0115:0215:1115:0815:1415:1915:2315:2015:2615:3315:3415:4315:3915:4515:5115:5015:5915:5616:0716:0316:0916:16
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
198198191981919819819198198191981981919
40North Coburg15:3315:3815:4415:4915:5515:5916:0516:1016:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4116:47
34Coburg (Sydney Road)15:3815:4315:4915:5416:0016:0416:1016:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4016:4616:52
28Brunswick Moreland Road15:4415:4815:4915:5515:5516:0016:0316:0516:0916:1116:1516:1916:2016:2516:2616:3016:3516:3516:4016:4216:4516:5016:5116:57
19Brunswick Road15:5415:5916:0516:1016:1516:1916:2516:3016:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0117:07
16Princes Park15:5616:0116:0716:1216:1716:2116:2716:3216:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0317:09
13Parkville15:5916:0416:1016:1516:2016:2416:3016:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0017:0617:12
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)16:0216:0716:1316:1816:2316:2716:3316:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0917:15
10Royal Melbourne Hospital16:0316:0816:1416:1916:2416:2816:3416:3916:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:1017:16
9Haymarket16:0416:0916:1516:2016:2516:2916:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0017:0517:1117:17
7Queen Victoria Market16:0716:1216:1816:2316:2816:3216:3816:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1417:20
5Melbourne Central16:1016:1716:1516:2416:2116:2616:3216:3116:3516:4116:4116:4916:4616:5116:5616:5617:0417:0117:0617:1117:1117:1917:1717:23
3Bourke Street Mall16:1316:1816:2416:2916:3416:3816:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:0917:1417:2017:26
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets16:1416:1916:2516:3016:3516:3916:4516:5016:5517:0017:0517:1017:1517:2117:27
1Melbourne Flinders Street16:1516:2416:2016:3116:2616:3116:3916:3616:4016:4816:4616:5616:5116:5617:0417:0117:1217:0617:1117:1917:1617:2717:2217:28
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
81981981919819819198198191981919819198
40North Coburg16:5216:5717:0217:0917:1317:1917:2517:3117:3717:4317:5117:5518:0218:09
34Coburg (Sydney Road)16:5717:0217:0717:1417:1817:2417:3017:3517:4117:4717:5517:5918:0618:13
28Brunswick Moreland Road16:5817:0217:0517:0717:1217:1217:1917:2117:2317:2817:2917:3417:3517:3917:4417:4517:5117:5317:5918:0318:0418:1018:1718:18
19Brunswick Road17:1217:1717:2217:2917:3317:3917:4417:4917:5518:0118:0918:1318:2018:27
16Princes Park17:1417:1917:2417:3117:3517:4117:4617:5117:5718:0318:1118:1518:2218:29
13Parkville17:1717:2217:2717:3417:3817:4417:4917:5418:0018:0618:1418:1818:2518:32
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)17:2017:2517:3017:3617:4017:4617:5117:5618:0218:0818:1618:2018:2718:34
10Royal Melbourne Hospital17:2117:2617:3117:3717:4117:4717:5217:5718:0318:0918:1718:2118:2818:35
9Haymarket17:2217:2717:3217:3817:4217:4817:5317:5818:0418:1018:1818:2218:2918:36
7Queen Victoria Market17:2517:3017:3517:4117:4517:5117:5618:0118:0718:1318:2118:2518:3218:39
5Melbourne Central17:2717:2817:3417:3317:4117:3817:4417:5017:4817:5717:5417:5918:0418:0418:1218:1018:1618:2118:2418:2818:3218:3518:4218:44
3Bourke Street Mall17:3117:3617:4117:4717:5117:5718:0218:0718:1318:1918:2718:3118:3818:45
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets17:3217:3717:4217:4817:5217:5818:0318:0818:1418:2018:2818:3218:3918:46
1Melbourne Flinders Street17:3517:3317:4217:3817:4917:4317:4917:5817:5318:0417:5918:0418:1118:0918:1918:1518:2118:2818:2918:3318:3918:4018:4718:51
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
1981981981919819819819819819819819819
40North Coburg18:1818:2918:4018:5119:0219:1119:2519:3919:5820:1820:3921:0021:18
34Coburg (Sydney Road)18:2218:3318:4418:5519:0519:1419:2819:4220:0120:2120:4221:0321:21
28Brunswick Moreland Road18:2618:3118:3718:4618:4818:5918:5919:0919:1419:1819:2919:3219:4419:4619:5920:0520:1520:2520:3420:4620:5421:0721:1421:25
19Brunswick Road18:3518:4618:5719:0719:1719:2619:4019:5420:1320:3320:5421:1521:33
16Princes Park18:3718:4818:5919:0919:1919:2819:4219:5620:1520:3520:5621:1721:35
13Parkville18:4018:5119:0219:1219:2219:3119:4519:5920:1820:3820:5921:2021:38
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)18:4218:5319:0419:1419:2419:3319:4720:0120:2020:4021:0121:2221:40
10Royal Melbourne Hospital18:4318:5419:0519:1519:2519:3419:4820:0220:2120:4121:0221:2321:41
9Haymarket18:4418:5519:0619:1619:2619:3519:4920:0320:2220:4221:0321:2421:42
7Queen Victoria Market18:4718:5819:0819:1819:2819:3719:5120:0520:2420:4421:0521:2621:44
5Melbourne Central18:5018:5719:0119:1119:1019:2419:2019:3019:3919:3919:5419:5320:0820:0720:2320:2620:3820:4620:5721:0721:1721:2821:3721:46
3Bourke Street Mall18:5319:0419:1319:2319:3319:4219:5620:1020:2920:4921:0921:3021:48
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets18:5419:0519:1419:2419:3419:4319:5720:1120:3020:5021:1021:3121:49
1Melbourne Flinders Street18:5519:0419:0619:1719:1519:3019:2519:3519:4419:4419:5919:5820:1320:1220:2820:3120:4320:5121:0221:1121:2221:3221:4221:50
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
8198198198198198198198191919
40North Coburg21:3922:0022:1922:3923:0023:2123:41➀0:10➀0:31➀0:52
34Coburg (Sydney Road)21:4222:0322:2222:4223:0323:2423:44➀0:13➀0:34➀0:55
28Brunswick Moreland Road21:3421:4621:5422:0722:1422:2622:3422:4622:5423:0723:1423:2823:3523:4823:55➀0:17➀0:38➀0:59
19Brunswick Road21:5422:1522:3422:5423:1423:3523:55
16Princes Park21:5622:1722:3622:5623:1623:3723:57
13Parkville21:5822:1922:3822:5823:1823:3923:59
11University of Melbourne (Royal Parade)22:0022:2122:4023:0023:2023:41➀0:01
10Royal Melbourne Hospital22:0122:2222:4123:0123:2123:42➀0:02
9Haymarket22:0222:2322:4223:0223:2223:43➀0:03
7Queen Victoria Market22:0422:2522:4423:0423:2423:45➀0:05
5Melbourne Central21:5722:0622:1722:2722:3722:4622:5623:0623:1623:2623:3623:4723:56➀0:07➀0:16
3Bourke Street Mall22:0822:2922:4823:0823:2823:49➀0:09
2Elizabeth & Collins Streets22:0922:3022:4923:0923:2923:50➀0:10
1Melbourne Flinders Street22:0222:1022:2222:3122:4222:5023:0123:1023:2123:3023:4123:51➀0:01➀0:11➀0:21
Click any column header to see all details of one trip or click any station name to see all the routes to that place.

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.