Cootamundra to Dubbo

Bus service operated by NSW Trainlink
Telephone
132 232
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)MWSa
Cootamundra14:55
Wallendbeen15:12
Young15:35
Grenfell16:10
Forbes17:00
Parkes17:25
Alectown17:45
Peak Hill18:00
Tomingley18:10
Dubbo18:45
Place (click name)MWSa
Place (click name)TTSu
Dubbo08:10
Tomingley08:47
Peak Hill09:01
Alectown09:20
Parkes09:40
Forbes10:05
Grenfell10:55
Young11:35
Wallendbeen11:55
Cootamundra12:20
Place (click name)TTSu

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.
Top Contact Us