Karoonda to Berri via Lameroo

Bus service operated by LinkSA
Telephone
(08) 8532 2633
Place (click name)Thu
Karoonda08:00
Marama08:20
Kulkami08:30
Lameroo08:55
Parilla09:05
Pinnaroo09:25
Peebinga09:50
Paruna10:15
Loxton10:45
Berri11:05
Place (click name)Thu
Place (click name)Thu
Berri14:25
Loxton14:45
Paruna15:15
Peebinga15:40
Pinnaroo16:05
Parilla16:25
Lameroo16:35
Kulkami17:00
Marama17:10
Karoonda17:30
Place (click name)Thu
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.