Route 3 & 4: Traralgon - Churchill - Boolarra

Bus service operated by LaTrobe Valley Buslines
Telephone
(03) 5134 2055
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)M-FDailyDailyDailyDailyDailySun
Traralgon06:5008:5010:5012:5014:5016:5003:30
Churchill07:1709:1711:1713:1715:1717:1703:55
Yinnar07:2709:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
Boolarra07:4009:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Place (click name)M-FDailyDailyDailyDailyDailySun
Place (click name)M-FDailyDailyDailyDailyDaily
Boolarra07:4609:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Yinnar07:5609:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
Churchill08:0710:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
Traralgon08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Place (click name)M-FDailyDailyDailyDailyDaily

Sydney to Eden

Bus service operated by Premier Motor Service
Telephone
13 34 10
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)DailyTu&ThM&FDaily
Sydney Central09:0015:20
Sydney Airport (Domestic Terminal)09:1515:35
Sydney Airport (International Terminal)09:2515:45
Kogarah09:35
Engadine10:1016:30
Heathcote10:1516:35
Waterfall10:2016:40
Wollongong11:0017:25
Albion Park11:2017:40
Bombo11:3517:55
Berry11:5018:15
Bomaderry (Nowra)12:3512:5012:5018:25
Nowra13:1513:1513:4518:40
Bewong13:4013:4014:1019:05
Wandandian13:4213:4314:1319:07
Sussex Inlet Turnoff13:4513:4514:2019:10
Bendalong13:5513:5514:2519:15
Fishermans Paradise14:0014:3014:3019:20
Lake Conjola Turnoff14:0514:4014:3519:25
Milton14:1015:0514:4519:30
Ulladulla14:2015:1514:5520:20
Burrill Lake14:2520:25
Tabourie14:3020:30
Termeil14:3520:35
East Lynne14:4020:45
Benandarah14:5020:55
Batemans Bay15:4521:05
Mogo15:5021:15
Broulee Turnoff16:0021:20
Moruya16:1021:30
Coila (for Tuross Head)16:2021:40
Bodalla16:3021:50
Dalmeny16:3521:55
Narooma16:4522:05
Mystery Bay Turnoff16:5022:10
Tilba Tilba17:00
Wallaga Lake Turnoff (for Bermagui)17:0522:15
Beauty Point17:10
Bermagui17:20
Cobargo17:4022:30
Quaama17:5022:40
Brogo18:0022:50
Bega18:1023:10
Wolumla18:30
Merimbula18:3523:45
Pambula18:4023:50
Eden19:0023:59
Place (click name)DailyTu&ThM&FDaily
Place (click name)DailyTu&ThM&FDaily
Eden02:4006:05
Pambula02:5506:20
Merimbula03:0006:30
Wolumla06:40
Bega03:3007:00
Brogo03:4007:10
Quaama03:4507:15
Cobargo04:0007:30
Bermagui07:50
Beauty Point07:55
Wallaga Lake Turnoff (for Bermagui)04:1508:00
Tilba Tilba08:05
Mystery Bay Turnoff04:3008:25
Narooma04:4008:30
Dalmeny04:4508:35
Bodalla04:5008:40
Coila (for Tuross Head)05:0008:50
Moruya05:1509:05
Broulee Turnoff05:2009:10
Mogo05:3009:15
Batemans Bay05:4510:15
Benandarah05:5010:20
East Lynne06:0010:30
Termeil06:1010:45
Tabourie06:1510:50
Burrill Lake06:2010:55
Ulladulla06:3008:5009:2011:05
Milton06:3509:0009:3011:15
Lake Conjola Turnoff06:4509:2009:4011:20
Fishermans Paradise06:4709:2509:4511:22
Bendalong06:5509:4009:5011:25
Sussex Inlet Turnoff07:0010:2009:5511:35
Wandandian07:0310:2210:0511:38
Bewong07:0510:2510:0811:40
Nowra08:2010:5010:3013:05
Bomaderry (Nowra)07:4511:0510:4512:20
Berry08:3013:15
Bombo09:0013:45
Albion Park09:1513:55
Wollongong09:3514:20
Waterfall10:1014:40
Heathcote10:1514:50
Engadine10:2015:00
Kogarah10:3515:20
Sydney Airport (International Terminal)11:0015:45
Sydney Airport (Domestic Terminal)11:0515:55
Sydney Central11:3016:15
Place (click name)DailyTu&ThM&FDaily

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.
Top Contact Us