Horsham to Mildura

Bus service operated by Henty Highway Bus Service
Telephone
(03) 5023 5658
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)MWF
Horsham08:30
Warracknabeal09:15
Brim09:35
Beulah09:50
Hopetoun10:20
Lascelles10:55
Speed11:20
Tempy11:35
Ouyen12:00
Redcliffs13:00
Mildura13:35
Place (click name)MWF
Place (click name)Tu&ThFri
Mildura07:4517:30
Redcliffs08:2517:45
Ouyen09:3018:50
Tempy09:5519:20
Speed10:0019:30
Lascelles10:3520:00
Hopetoun10:5020:20
Beulah11:2520:55
Brim11:5021:15
Warracknabeal12:2021:30
Horsham13:2022:30
Place (click name)Tu&ThFri

Melbourne and Ballarat to Donald and Mildura

Bus service operated by Vline
Telephone
1800 800 007
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)Su-FSatMTTFri
Melbourne Southern Cross21:25
Ballarat22:5510:4514:5017:55
Creswick11:0615:0818:13
Clunes23:2711:2015:2618:30
Talbot23:4211:3615:4218:46
Maryborough23:5511:5115:5719:02
Avoca➀ 00:23
Dunolly12:1516:2019:26
Bealiba12:3216:3719:42
Emu12:4216:4719:52
St Arnaud➀ 01:0813:0217:0720:12
Donald➀ 01:4313:3817:4320:48
Watchem➀ 02:47
Birchip➀ 03:02
Woomelang➀ 03:32
Speed➀ 04:02
Tempy➀ 04:07
Ouyen➀ 04:30
Hattah➀ 05:27
Redcliffs➀ 06:05
Irymple➀ 06:20
Mildura➀ 06:30
Place (click name)M-SaSatMTTFri
Place (click name)Su-FMTTFS
Mildura21:50
Irymple22:00
Redcliffs22:15
Hattah22:50
Ouyen23:35
Tempy23:59
SpeedM-Sa
➀ 00:05
Woomelang➀ 00:35
Birchip➀ 01:10
Watchem➀ 01:25
Donald➀ 01:5506:45
St Arnaud➀ 02:5007:15
Emu07:30
Bealiba07:43
Dunolly08:02
Avoca➀ 03:35
Maryborough➀ 04:0008:26
Talbot➀ 04:1308:47
Clunes➀ 04:2809:02
Creswick09:17
Ballarat➀ 04:5309:38
Melbourne Southern Cross➀ 06:40
Place (click name)M-SaMTTFS

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.
Top Contact Us