Route L88, L90: Sydney to Palm Beach

Bus service operated by Sydney Buses
Telephone
131 500
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Sydney Central05:5206:3006:5007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:55
Town Hall05:5906:3806:5807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:03
Wynyard06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:10
Neutral Bay Junction06:1306:3306:5407:1407:3607:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3609:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:19
Spit Junction06:1706:3606:5707:1707:4007:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4109:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:24
Warringah06:3006:5207:1307:3307:5608:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4309:5610:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:39
Dee Why06:3506:5707:1807:4108:0408:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5110:0410:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:47
Collaroy06:4007:0207:2307:4708:1008:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5710:1010:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:53
Narrabeen06:4307:0507:2607:5008:1308:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0010:1310:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:56
Mona Vale Junction06:5307:1507:3608:0008:2308:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1010:2310:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:06
Newport07:0107:2307:4408:0808:3108:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1810:3110:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:14
Avalon07:0907:3107:5308:1708:4008:5809:1309:2809:4409:5910:1410:2810:4110:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:24
Palm Beach07:2208:0608:3009:1109:4110:1310:4211:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Sydney Central12:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4216:5517:1217:25
Town Hall12:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5017:0317:2117:34
Wynyard12:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:0717:1417:2517:3217:45
Neutral Bay Junction12:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0817:1917:2617:3717:4417:57
Spit Junction12:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1217:2317:3017:4117:4818:01
Warringah12:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0817:2617:3717:4417:5518:0218:15
Dee Why13:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1617:3417:4517:5218:0318:1018:23
Collaroy13:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2217:4017:5117:5818:0918:1618:29
Narrabeen13:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2517:4317:5418:0118:1218:1918:32
Mona Vale Junction13:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3517:5318:0418:1118:2218:2918:42
Newport13:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4318:0118:1218:1918:3018:3718:49
Avalon13:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1017:2617:4117:5518:1318:2418:3118:4218:4918:59
Palm Beach14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:4018:0918:4519:12
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FSatSat
Sydney Central17:4217:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:2522:5523:2523:5506:4507:15
Town Hall17:5118:0418:1918:3418:4819:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:1721:3221:4722:0222:3223:0223:3200:0206:5207:22
Wynyard18:0218:1518:3018:4518:5619:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:3823:0823:3800:0706:5807:28
Neutral Bay Junction18:1418:2718:4218:5419:0519:1919:3519:5020:0520:1920:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:1622:4623:1623:4600:1507:0607:36
Spit Junction18:1818:3118:4618:5919:1019:2319:3919:5420:0920:2320:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:5023:2023:5000:1907:1007:40
Warringah18:3218:4518:5919:1219:2319:3819:5420:0920:2320:3620:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3323:0323:3300:0300:3107:2307:56
Dee Why18:4018:5219:0619:1919:3019:4520:0120:1620:2820:4120:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:2322:3823:0823:3800:0800:3607:2808:01
Collaroy18:4618:5719:1119:2419:3519:5020:0620:2020:3220:4520:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:1222:2722:4223:1223:4200:1200:4007:3308:07
Narrabeen18:4919:0019:1419:2719:3819:5320:0920:2320:3520:4821:0021:1521:3021:4522:0022:1522:3022:4523:1523:4500:1500:4307:3608:10
Mona Vale Junction18:5819:0919:2319:3619:4720:0220:1820:3120:4320:5621:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:2322:3822:5323:2323:5300:2200:5007:4608:20
Newport19:0519:1619:3019:4319:5420:0920:2420:3720:4921:0221:1421:2921:4421:5922:1422:2922:4422:5923:2923:5900:2800:5607:5408:28
Avalon19:1519:2619:3919:5220:0320:1720:3120:4420:5621:0921:2121:3621:5122:0622:2122:3622:5123:0623:3600:0600:3501:0308:0208:36
Palm Beach19:3720:0320:2820:5521:2021:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:1700:4601:1408:1508:49
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FSatSat
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Sydney Central07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:05
Town Hall07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:14
Wynyard08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:22
Neutral Bay Junction08:0808:3809:0809:3910:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:31
Spit Junction08:1208:4209:1209:4310:1510:3510:5511:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1515:3515:5516:1516:35
Warringah08:2808:5809:2809:5710:2910:4911:1011:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1015:2915:4916:0916:2916:49
Dee Why08:3309:0309:3510:0410:3610:5611:1711:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1715:3615:5616:1616:3616:56
Collaroy08:3909:0909:4110:1010:4211:0211:2311:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2315:4216:0216:2216:4217:02
Narrabeen08:4209:1209:4410:1310:4511:0611:2711:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0715:2615:4516:0516:2516:4517:05
Mona Vale Junction08:5209:2209:5410:2310:5511:1611:3711:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1715:3615:5516:1516:3516:5517:15
Newport09:0009:3010:0210:3111:0311:2411:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4416:0316:2316:4317:0317:23
Avalon09:0809:4010:1210:4111:1311:3411:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3515:5416:1316:3316:5317:1317:33
Palm Beach09:2109:5410:2610:5511:2711:4812:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:4916:0816:2716:4717:0717:2717:47
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSatSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSu
Sydney Central16:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Town Hall16:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5219:1219:3319:5220:0220:3220:2521:0221:3222:0222:1722:3222:4723:0223:3200:02
Wynyard16:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0019:2019:4019:5019:5920:0920:3820:3121:0821:3822:0822:2322:3822:5323:0823:3800:07
Neutral Bay Junction16:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5219:1019:3019:5020:0020:0920:1820:4620:3921:1621:4622:1622:3122:4623:0123:1623:4600:15
Spit Junction16:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5619:1419:3419:5420:0420:1320:2220:5020:4321:2021:5022:2022:3522:5023:0523:2023:5000:19
Warringah17:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4919:1019:2819:4820:0820:1820:2620:3521:0320:5621:3322:0322:3322:4823:0323:1823:3300:0300:31
Dee Why17:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5519:1619:3419:5420:1420:2320:3120:4021:0821:0121:3822:0822:3822:5323:0823:2323:3800:0800:36
Collaroy17:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5919:2019:3819:5820:1820:2720:3520:4421:1221:0521:4222:1222:4222:5723:1223:2723:4200:1200:40
Narrabeen17:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0219:2319:4120:0120:2120:3020:3820:4721:1521:0821:4522:1522:4523:0023:1523:3023:4500:1500:43
Mona Vale Junction17:3517:5518:1518:3518:5419:1119:3219:5020:1020:2920:5521:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:2200:50
Newport17:4318:0318:2318:4319:0119:1819:3919:5720:1720:3521:0121:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:2800:56
Avalon17:5318:1318:3318:5319:1019:2719:4820:0620:2420:4221:0821:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:0600:3501:03
Palm Beach18:0718:2718:4719:0619:2219:3819:5920:1720:3520:5321:1921:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:1700:4601:14
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSatSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSu
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Palm Beach05:3506:0106:2606:5607:22
Avalon04:2604:5605:1605:4606:0006:1206:2606:3406:4106:5607:1107:2607:37
Newport04:3505:0505:2505:4005:5506:0906:2306:3706:4506:5207:0707:2207:3707:48
Mona Vale Junction04:4205:1205:3205:4706:0206:1606:3206:4606:5407:0107:1607:3107:4607:57
Narrabeen04:5205:2205:4205:5706:1206:2706:3406:4306:4906:5707:0507:1207:2107:2707:4207:5007:5307:5708:0508:1208:15
Collaroy04:5505:2505:4506:0006:1506:3106:3806:4706:5307:0107:0907:1607:2507:3107:4607:5407:5708:0108:0908:1608:19
Dee Why04:5905:2905:4906:0406:2106:3706:4406:5306:5907:0707:1507:2207:3107:3707:5107:5208:0008:0408:0808:1608:2308:26
Warringah05:0405:3405:5406:0906:2606:4206:4906:5807:0407:1207:2107:2807:3707:4307:5707:5808:0908:1308:1708:2508:3208:35
Spit Junction05:1605:4606:0606:2306:4106:5707:0407:1307:2007:2907:3907:4607:5508:0108:1508:1608:2708:3108:3508:4308:5008:53
Neutral Bay Junction05:2005:5006:1006:2806:4607:0207:0907:2007:2907:3807:4507:4807:5508:0508:1208:2608:2708:3708:3808:4208:4608:5409:0009:02
Wynyard05:2705:5706:1706:3506:5307:0907:1607:2807:3707:4607:5307:5608:0508:1708:2408:3808:3908:4908:5008:5408:5809:0409:0709:09
Town Hall05:3306:0306:2306:4106:5907:1507:2207:3407:4307:5208:0008:0408:1408:2608:3308:4708:4808:5809:0009:0409:0909:1609:1909:21
Sydney Central05:3606:0606:2606:4407:0207:1907:2607:3807:4707:5608:0508:1008:2008:3208:3908:5308:5409:0509:0709:1209:1709:2409:2709:29
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Palm Beach07:5108:2208:5009:2209:5510:2510:5511:2511:55
Avalon07:5208:0608:1908:3808:5409:0609:2109:3809:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:10
Newport08:0408:1908:3208:5109:0709:1909:3409:5110:0610:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:20
Mona Vale Junction08:1308:2808:4109:0009:1509:2709:4209:5910:1410:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:28
Narrabeen08:2308:2808:3508:4308:5108:5609:0509:1409:2109:2909:4109:5109:5610:1110:2610:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:40
Collaroy08:2708:3208:3908:4708:5509:0009:0909:1809:2509:3309:4509:5510:0010:1510:3010:4410:5911:1411:2911:5912:1412:2912:44
Dee Why08:3408:3908:4608:5409:0209:0709:1609:2509:3209:4009:5210:0210:0610:2110:3610:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:50
Warringah08:4308:4808:5509:0309:0909:1409:2309:3209:3909:4709:5910:0810:1210:2710:4210:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:56
Spit Junction09:0109:0509:1209:1909:2509:3009:3909:4809:5510:0210:1210:2110:2510:4010:5511:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:09
Neutral Bay Junction09:0609:1009:1709:2409:3009:3509:4409:5310:0010:0710:1710:2610:3010:4511:0011:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:14
Wynyard09:1309:1709:2409:3109:3709:4209:5110:0010:0610:1310:2310:3210:3610:5111:0611:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:20
Town Hall09:2509:2909:3609:4309:4909:5310:0010:0710:1310:2010:3010:3910:4310:5811:1311:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:27
Sydney Central09:3309:3709:4409:5109:5710:0110:0610:1210:1810:2510:3510:4410:4811:0311:1811:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:32
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Palm Beach12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2614:5615:2715:5716:2816:5817:28
Avalon12:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4114:5615:1015:2615:4115:5616:1116:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:59
Newport12:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5115:0615:2015:3615:5116:0616:2116:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:09
Mona Vale Junction12:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5915:1415:2815:4415:5916:1416:2916:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:17
Narrabeen12:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1115:2615:4015:5616:1116:2616:4116:5717:1217:2217:2717:4217:5718:1218:29
Collaroy12:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1515:3015:4416:0016:1516:3016:4517:0117:1617:2617:3117:4618:0118:1618:33
Dee Why13:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2115:3615:5016:0616:2116:3616:5117:0717:2217:3217:3717:5218:0718:2218:37
Warringah13:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2715:4215:5616:1216:2716:4216:5717:1317:2817:3817:4317:5818:1318:2818:42
Spit Junction13:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:1015:2615:4215:5716:1116:2716:4216:5717:1117:2717:4217:5217:5718:1218:2718:4118:55
Neutral Bay Junction13:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1515:3115:4716:0216:1616:3216:4717:0217:1617:3217:4717:5718:0218:1718:3218:4619:00
Wynyard13:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0615:2215:3815:5416:0916:2316:3916:5417:1017:2417:4017:5518:0518:1018:2518:4018:5419:08
Town Hall13:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1315:2915:4516:0116:1616:3016:4617:0117:1817:3217:4818:0318:1318:1818:3218:4619:0019:14
Sydney Central13:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3315:4916:0516:2016:3416:5017:0617:2317:3717:5318:0818:1818:2318:3618:5019:0419:18
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FSaSuSatSatSatSunSatSunSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Palm Beach18:0318:3819:0819:4620:1720:4721:1721:4722:1705:4006:1006:3206:5706:5707:2507:4708:0708:27
Avalon18:1718:3418:4919:0419:1919:3619:5720:2820:5821:2821:5822:2805:2105:5106:2106:4306:4507:0807:1207:3908:0208:2208:42
Newport18:2718:4318:5819:1319:2819:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3505:3006:0006:3006:5206:5407:1707:2107:4808:1108:3108:51
Mona Vale Junction18:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:5020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4005:3706:0706:3706:5907:0107:2407:2807:5508:1808:3808:58
Narrabeen18:4318:5819:1319:2819:4320:0020:1720:3220:4721:1721:4722:1722:4705:4706:1706:4707:0907:1207:3507:3908:0608:2908:4909:11
Collaroy18:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0420:2120:3620:5121:2121:5122:2122:5105:5106:2106:5107:1307:1607:3907:4308:1008:3308:5309:15
Dee Why18:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0820:2520:4020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5505:5506:2506:5507:1707:2107:4407:4808:1508:3808:5809:21
Warringah18:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1320:3020:4521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0006:0006:3007:0007:2207:2607:4907:5308:2008:4309:0409:27
Spit Junction19:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2620:4320:5821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1306:1206:4207:1207:3507:4108:0408:0808:3508:5809:1909:42
Neutral Bay Junction19:1419:2919:4419:5920:1320:3020:4721:0221:1721:4722:1722:4723:1706:1606:4607:1607:3907:4508:0808:1208:3909:0309:2409:47
Wynyard19:2219:3719:5220:0720:2120:3820:5521:1021:2521:5522:2522:5523:2506:2406:5407:2407:4707:5308:1608:2008:4709:1109:3209:55
Town Hall19:2819:4319:5820:1320:2720:4421:0121:1621:3122:0122:3123:0123:3106:3007:0007:3007:5307:5908:2208:2608:5309:1809:3910:02
Sydney Central19:3219:4720:0220:1620:3020:4721:0421:1921:3422:0422:3423:0423:3406:3307:0307:3307:5608:0208:2508:2908:5609:2309:4410:07
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FM-FSaSuSatSatSatSunSatSunSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Palm Beach08:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
Avalon09:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:40
Newport09:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:50
Mona Vale Junction09:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:58
Narrabeen09:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:11
Collaroy09:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:15
Dee Why09:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:21
Warringah09:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:27
Spit Junction10:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:42
Neutral Bay Junction10:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47
Wynyard10:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:55
Town Hall10:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:02
Sydney Central10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:07
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSaSu
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSat
Palm Beach16:4517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1119:4620:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Avalon17:0017:2017:5018:2018:4619:2219:5720:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Newport17:1017:3018:0018:3018:5519:3120:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Mona Vale Junction17:1817:3818:0818:3619:0119:3720:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Narrabeen17:3117:5118:2118:4618:5819:1119:3219:4720:1720:4721:0721:1721:3721:4722:1722:4723:17
Collaroy17:3517:5518:2518:5019:0219:1519:3619:5120:2120:5121:1121:2121:4121:5122:2122:5123:21
Dee Why17:4118:0118:3118:5419:0619:1919:4019:5520:2520:5521:1521:2521:4521:5522:2522:5523:25
Warringah17:4718:0718:3618:5919:1119:2419:4520:0020:3021:0021:2021:3021:5022:0022:3023:0023:30
Spit Junction18:0218:2218:4919:1219:2419:3719:5820:1320:4321:1321:3321:4322:0322:1322:4323:1323:43
Neutral Bay Junction18:0718:2718:5419:1719:2919:4220:0220:1720:4721:1721:3721:4722:0722:1722:4723:1723:47
Wynyard18:1518:3519:0219:2519:3719:5020:1020:2520:5521:2521:4521:5522:1522:2522:5523:2523:55
Town Hall18:2218:4219:0919:3219:5720:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Sydney Central18:2718:4719:1419:3720:0120:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Place (click name)SaSuSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSatSaSuSatSaSuSaSuSaSuSat

Scotland Island Ferry

Ferry service operated by Church Point Ferries
Telephone
(0433) 038 408
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Place (click name)
Church Point 0:00
Bell (Scotland Island) 0:05
Tennis Court (Scotland Island) 0:10
Halls 0:15
Lovett Bay 0:20
Elvina Bay 0:25
Bell (Scotland Island) 0:35
Eastern (Scotland Island) 0:37 On request only
Carol's (Scotland Island) 0:39 On request only
Church Point 0:40
Place (click name)
Summary of service:
1 to 2 per hour, Every Day

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.
Top Contact Us