Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square06:20
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side06:21
Stop 15 Brighton Rd06:22
Stop 14 Glenelg East06:23
Stop 13 Glengowrie06:25
Stop 12 Morphett Rd06:28
Stop 11 Plympton Park06:29
Stop 10 Marion Rd06:31
Stop 9 South Plympton06:32
Stop 8 Beckman St06:33
Stop 7 Glandore06:34
Stop 6 South Rd06:36
Stop 5 Black Forest06:37
Stop 4 Forestville06:38
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd06:41
Stop 2 Wayville06:42
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd06:44
Stop Tram South Terrace06:46
Stop Tram City South06:48
Stop Tram Victoria Square06:51
Stop Tram Pirie St06:54
Stop Tram Rundle Mall06:56
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station06:58
Stop Tram City West06:59
Stop Tram West Tce07:01
Stop Tram Thebarton07:04
Stop Tram Bonython Park07:05
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre07:08
Stop nameTime

BACK