Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square07:00
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side07:01
Stop 15 Brighton Rd07:02
Stop 14 Glenelg East07:03
Stop 13 Glengowrie07:05
Stop 12 Morphett Rd07:08
Stop 11 Plympton Park07:09
Stop 10 Marion Rd07:11
Stop 9 South Plympton07:12
Stop 8 Beckman St07:13
Stop 7 Glandore07:14
Stop 6 South Rd07:16
Stop 5 Black Forest07:17
Stop 4 Forestville07:18
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd07:21
Stop 2 Wayville07:22
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd07:24
Stop Tram South Terrace07:26
Stop Tram City South07:28
Stop Tram Victoria Square07:31
Stop Tram Pirie St07:34
Stop Tram Rundle Mall07:36
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station07:38
Stop Tram City West07:39
Stop Tram West Tce07:41
Stop Tram Thebarton07:44
Stop Tram Bonython Park07:45
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre07:48
Stop nameTime

BACK