Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square08:15
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side08:16
Stop 15 Brighton Rd08:17
Stop 14 Glenelg East08:18
Stop 13 Glengowrie08:20
Stop 12 Morphett Rd08:23
Stop 11 Plympton Park08:24
Stop 10 Marion Rd08:26
Stop 9 South Plympton08:27
Stop 8 Beckman St08:28
Stop 7 Glandore08:29
Stop 6 South Rd08:31
Stop 5 Black Forest08:32
Stop 4 Forestville08:33
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd08:36
Stop 2 Wayville08:37
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd08:39
Stop Tram South Terrace08:41
Stop Tram City South08:43
Stop Tram Victoria Square08:47
Stop Tram Pirie St08:50
Stop Tram Rundle Mall08:53
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station08:55
Stop Tram City West08:56
Stop Tram West Tce08:59
Stop Tram Thebarton09:02
Stop Tram Bonython Park09:04
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre09:07
Stop nameTime

BACK