Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square13:20
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side13:21
Stop 15 Brighton Rd13:22
Stop 14 Glenelg East13:23
Stop 13 Glengowrie13:25
Stop 12 Morphett Rd13:28
Stop Tram Morphettville Racecourse13:28
Stop 11 Plympton Park13:29
Stop 10 Marion Rd13:31
Stop 9 South Plympton13:32
Stop 8 Beckman St13:33
Stop 7 Glandore13:34
Stop 6 South Rd13:36
Stop 5 Black Forest13:37
Stop 4 Forestville13:38
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd13:41
Stop 2 Wayville13:42
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd13:44
Stop Tram South Terrace13:46
Stop Tram City South13:48
Stop Tram Victoria Square13:52
Stop Tram Pirie St13:55
Stop Tram Rundle Mall13:58
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station14:00
Stop Tram City West14:01
Stop Tram West Tce14:04
Stop Tram Thebarton14:07
Stop Tram Bonython Park14:09
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre14:12
Stop nameTime

BACK