Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square15:50
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side15:51
Stop 15 Brighton Rd15:52
Stop 14 Glenelg East15:53
Stop 13 Glengowrie15:55
Stop 12 Morphett Rd15:58
Stop Tram Morphettville Racecourse15:58
Stop 11 Plympton Park15:59
Stop 10 Marion Rd16:01
Stop 9 South Plympton16:02
Stop 8 Beckman St16:03
Stop 7 Glandore16:04
Stop 6 South Rd16:06
Stop 5 Black Forest16:07
Stop 4 Forestville16:08
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd16:11
Stop 2 Wayville16:12
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd16:14
Stop Tram South Terrace16:16
Stop Tram City South16:18
Stop Tram Victoria Square16:22
Stop Tram Pirie St16:25
Stop Tram Rundle Mall16:28
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station16:30
Stop Tram City West16:31
Stop Tram West Tce16:34
Stop Tram Thebarton16:37
Stop Tram Bonython Park16:39
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre16:42
Stop nameTime

BACK