Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square17:15
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side17:16
Stop 15 Brighton Rd17:17
Stop 14 Glenelg East17:18
Stop 13 Glengowrie17:20
Stop 12 Morphett Rd17:23
Stop Tram Morphettville Racecourse17:23
Stop 11 Plympton Park17:24
Stop 10 Marion Rd17:26
Stop 9 South Plympton17:27
Stop 8 Beckman St17:28
Stop 7 Glandore17:29
Stop 6 South Rd17:31
Stop 5 Black Forest17:32
Stop 4 Forestville17:33
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd17:36
Stop 2 Wayville17:37
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd17:39
Stop Tram South Terrace17:41
Stop Tram City South17:43
Stop Tram Victoria Square17:47
Stop Tram Pirie St17:50
Stop Tram Rundle Mall17:53
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station17:55
Stop Tram City West17:56
Stop Tram West Tce17:59
Stop Tram Thebarton18:02
Stop Tram Bonython Park18:04
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre18:07
Stop nameTime

BACK