Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop 17 Moseley Square22:30
Stop 16 Jetty Rd - North side22:31
Stop 15 Brighton Rd22:32
Stop 14 Glenelg East22:33
Stop 13 Glengowrie22:35
Stop 12 Morphett Rd22:38
Stop 11 Plympton Park22:39
Stop 10 Marion Rd22:41
Stop 9 South Plympton22:42
Stop 8 Beckman St22:43
Stop 7 Glandore22:44
Stop 6 South Rd22:46
Stop 5 Black Forest22:47
Stop 4 Forestville22:48
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd22:51
Stop 2 Wayville22:52
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd22:54
Stop Tram South Terrace22:56
Stop Tram City South22:58
Stop Tram Victoria Square23:01
Stop Tram Pirie St23:04
Stop Tram Rundle Mall23:06
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station23:08
Stop Tram City West23:09
Stop Tram West Tce23:11
Stop Tram Thebarton23:14
Stop Tram Bonython Park23:15
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre23:18
Stop nameTime

BACK