Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre13:50
Stop Tram Bonython Park13:52
Stop Tram Thebarton13:53
Stop Tram West Tce13:57
Stop Tram City West13:59
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station14:01
Stop Tram Rundle Mall14:02
Stop Tram Pirie St14:05
Stop Tram Victoria Square14:09
Stop Tram City South14:12
Stop Tram South Terrace14:16
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd14:17
Stop 2 Wayville14:19
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd14:21
Stop 4 Forestville14:23
Stop 5 Black Forest14:24
Stop 6 South Rd14:26
Stop 7 Glandore14:26
Stop 8 Beckman St14:28
Stop 9 South Plympton14:28
Stop 10 Marion Rd14:30
Stop 11 Plympton Park14:31
Stop Tram Morphettville Racecourse14:33
Stop 12 Morphett Rd14:34
Stop 13 Glengowrie14:35
Stop 14 Glenelg East14:37
Stop 15 Brighton Rd14:39
Stop 16/21D Jetty Rd - South side14:40
Stop 17 Moseley Square14:42
Stop nameTime

BACK