Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre18:30
Stop Tram Bonython Park18:32
Stop Tram Thebarton18:33
Stop Tram West Tce18:37
Stop Tram City West18:39
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station18:41
Stop Tram Rundle Mall18:42
Stop Tram Pirie St18:45
Stop Tram Victoria Square18:49
Stop Tram City South18:52
Stop Tram South Terrace18:56
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd18:57
Stop 2 Wayville18:59
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd19:01
Stop 4 Forestville19:03
Stop 5 Black Forest19:04
Stop 6 South Rd19:06
Stop 7 Glandore19:06
Stop 8 Beckman St19:08
Stop 9 South Plympton19:08
Stop 10 Marion Rd19:10
Stop 11 Plympton Park19:11
Stop 12 Morphett Rd19:14
Stop 13 Glengowrie19:15
Stop 14 Glenelg East19:17
Stop 15 Brighton Rd19:19
Stop 16/21D Jetty Rd - South side19:20
Stop 17 Moseley Square19:22
Stop nameTime

BACK