Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

Adelaide Metro (Rail Commissioner) route Tram Glenelg to Entertainment Centre 21 Oct 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Stop Tram Entertainment Centre19:15
Stop Tram Bonython Park19:17
Stop Tram Thebarton19:18
Stop Tram West Tce19:22
Stop Tram City West19:24
Stop Tram Adelaide Railway Station19:26
Stop Tram Rundle Mall19:27
Stop Tram Pirie St19:30
Stop Tram Victoria Square19:34
Stop Tram City South19:37
Stop Tram South Terrace19:41
Stop 1 Greenhill Rd19:42
Stop 2 Wayville19:44
Stop 3 Goodwood Rd19:46
Stop 4 Forestville19:48
Stop 5 Black Forest19:49
Stop 6 South Rd19:51
Stop 7 Glandore19:51
Stop 8 Beckman St19:53
Stop 9 South Plympton19:53
Stop 10 Marion Rd19:55
Stop 11 Plympton Park19:56
Stop 12 Morphett Rd19:59
Stop 13 Glengowrie20:00
Stop 14 Glenelg East20:02
Stop 15 Brighton Rd20:04
Stop 16/21D Jetty Rd - South side20:05
Stop 17 Moseley Square20:07
Stop nameTime

BACK