Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
➤ Melbourne-Devonport (Spirit of Tasmania Ferry)
Journey Planner
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Bus trips from Hobart
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Google+
➤ Email
➤ Site Stats

Route 70: Wattle Park

Tram service operated by Yarra Trams
Telephone
131 638
Show timetables in 12 hour (am/pm) format
Timetable for Sunday 26th June
« Previous Day Next Day »

click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757575757575757570757075707570757270757072757270
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)08:0708:3709:08
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)02:1802:4803:1803:4804:1804:4805:1905:5006:2006:5207:2407:5408:0908:2408:3908:5509:10
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)02:2002:5003:2003:5004:2004:5005:2105:5206:2206:5407:2607:5608:1108:2608:4108:5709:12
D4 Docklands Park02:2202:5203:2203:5204:2204:5205:2305:5406:2406:5607:2807:5808:1308:2808:4308:5909:14
D5 The Goods Shed02:2402:5403:2403:5404:2404:5405:2505:5606:2606:5807:3008:0008:1508:3008:4509:0109:16
D6 Flinders Street West End02:2502:5503:2503:5504:2504:5505:2605:5706:2706:5907:3108:0108:1608:3108:4609:0209:17
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner02:2602:5603:2603:5604:2604:5605:2705:5806:2807:0007:3208:0208:1708:3208:4709:0309:18
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium02:2702:5703:2703:5704:2704:5705:2805:5906:2907:0107:3308:0308:1808:3308:4809:0409:19
3 Market Street02:2802:5803:2803:5804:2804:5805:2906:0006:3007:0207:3408:0408:1908:3408:4909:0509:20
4 Melbourne Flinders Street02:3003:0003:3004:0004:3005:0005:3106:0206:3207:0407:3608:0608:0708:2108:3608:5108:3809:0709:0809:22
6 Russell & Flinders Streets02:3103:0103:3104:0104:3105:0105:3206:0306:3307:0507:3708:0708:2208:3708:5209:0909:24
7A William Barak Bridge08:2408:5409:26
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)08:2508:5509:27
7C Hisense Arena - MCG08:2608:5609:28
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park08:2708:5709:29
8 Richmond08:2908:5909:31
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets08:3109:0109:33
16 Burnley08:3309:0309:35
29 Riversdale Junction02:4803:1803:4804:1804:4805:1805:4906:2006:5007:2207:5408:2408:3708:5409:0709:2709:39
32 Glenferrie Hill02:5003:2003:5004:2004:5005:2005:5106:2206:5207:2407:5608:2608:3908:5609:0909:2909:41
36 Auburn South02:5203:2203:5204:2204:5205:2205:5306:2406:5407:2607:5808:2808:4108:5809:1109:3109:43
40 Camberwell Junction02:5503:2503:5504:2504:5505:2505:5606:2706:5606:5707:2607:2907:5508:0108:2408:3108:4308:4409:0109:1409:1409:3409:4409:46
46 Riversdale06:5907:2907:5808:2708:4709:1709:49
48 Middle Camberwell07:0007:3007:5908:2808:4809:1909:51
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road07:0507:3508:0408:3308:5309:2409:56
61 Wattle Park07:0707:3708:0608:3508:5509:2609:58
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757270757270727570727570757072757072757072757072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)09:3810:0810:3410:5911:1711:2911:40
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)09:2609:4009:5710:1010:2210:3610:4310:5811:0111:1111:1911:2511:3111:3711:42
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)09:2809:4209:5910:1210:2410:3810:4511:0011:0311:1311:2111:2711:3311:3911:44
D4 Docklands Park09:3009:4410:0110:1410:2610:4010:4711:0211:0511:1511:2311:2911:3511:4111:46
D5 The Goods Shed09:3209:4610:0310:1610:2810:4210:4911:0411:0711:1711:2511:3111:3711:4311:48
D6 Flinders Street West End09:3309:4710:0410:1710:2910:4310:5011:0511:0811:1811:2611:3211:3811:4411:49
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner09:3409:4810:0510:1810:3010:4410:5111:0611:0911:1911:2711:3311:3911:4511:50
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium09:3509:4910:0710:2010:3210:4610:5311:0811:1111:2111:2911:3511:4111:4711:52
3 Market Street09:3609:5010:0810:2110:3310:4710:5411:0911:1211:2311:3111:3711:4311:4911:54
4 Melbourne Flinders Street09:3809:3809:5210:1010:0210:2310:2210:3510:4910:4110:5611:1111:1411:0711:2511:3311:2411:3911:4511:3611:5111:5611:49
6 Russell & Flinders Streets09:4009:5410:1210:2510:3710:5110:5811:1311:1611:2711:3511:4111:4711:5311:58
7A William Barak Bridge09:5610:2710:5311:1811:3711:4912:00
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)09:5710:2810:5411:1911:3811:5012:01
7C Hisense Arena - MCG09:5810:2910:5511:2011:3911:5112:02
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park09:5910:3010:5611:2211:4111:5312:04
8 Richmond10:0110:3210:5811:2411:4311:5512:06
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets10:0310:3411:0011:2611:4511:5712:08
16 Burnley10:0610:3711:0311:2911:4812:0012:11
29 Riversdale Junction09:5810:1010:3110:4110:5611:0711:1711:3211:3311:4611:5212:0012:0412:1212:15
32 Glenferrie Hill10:0010:1210:3310:4310:5811:0911:1911:3411:3511:4811:5412:0212:0612:1412:17
36 Auburn South10:0210:1410:3510:4511:0011:1111:2111:3611:3711:5011:5612:0412:0812:1612:19
40 Camberwell Junction10:0510:1510:1710:3810:4010:4811:0111:0311:1411:2111:2411:2711:3911:4011:4711:5311:5912:0412:0712:1112:1612:1912:2212:29
46 Riversdale10:2010:5111:1711:3011:4312:0212:1412:25
48 Middle Camberwell10:2210:5311:1911:3211:4512:0412:1612:27
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road10:2710:5811:2411:3711:5012:0912:2112:32
61 Wattle Park10:2911:0011:2611:3911:5212:1112:2312:34
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757072757075727075727075727075727072757075727072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)11:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:15
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)11:4811:5311:5912:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4112:4712:5312:5913:0513:1113:17
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)11:5011:5512:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:19
D4 Docklands Park11:5211:5712:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:5713:0313:0913:1513:21
D5 The Goods Shed11:5411:5912:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4112:4712:5312:5913:0513:1113:1713:23
D6 Flinders Street West End11:5512:0012:0612:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:24
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner11:5612:0112:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4312:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:25
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium11:5812:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:5713:0313:0913:1513:2113:27
3 Market Street12:0012:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4112:4712:5312:5913:0513:1113:1713:2313:29
4 Melbourne Flinders Street12:0212:0712:0012:1312:1912:2512:1312:3112:3712:2512:4312:4912:3712:5513:0112:4913:0713:0013:1313:1913:2513:1413:3113:26
6 Russell & Flinders Streets12:0412:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4512:5112:5713:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:33
7A William Barak Bridge12:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:35
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)12:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:36
7C Hisense Arena - MCG12:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:37
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park12:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:39
8 Richmond12:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:41
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets12:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:43
16 Burnley12:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:46
29 Riversdale Junction12:2312:2612:3412:3812:4612:5012:5813:0213:1013:1413:2213:2613:3413:3813:4613:50
32 Glenferrie Hill12:2512:2812:3612:4012:4812:5213:0013:0413:1213:1613:2413:2813:3613:4013:4813:52
36 Auburn South12:2712:3012:3812:4212:5012:5413:0213:0613:1413:1813:2613:3013:3813:4213:5013:54
40 Camberwell Junction12:3012:3312:4012:4112:4512:5312:5312:5713:0513:0513:0913:1713:1713:2113:2913:2913:3313:4013:4113:4513:5313:5413:5714:04
46 Riversdale12:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:00
48 Middle Camberwell12:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:02
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road12:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4413:5614:08
61 Wattle Park12:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4613:5814:10
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757072757072757072757072757072757072757072757072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)13:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:51
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)13:2313:2913:3513:4113:4713:5313:5914:0514:1114:1714:2314:2914:3514:4114:4714:53
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)13:2513:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:55
D4 Docklands Park13:2713:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:57
D5 The Goods Shed13:2913:3513:4113:4713:5313:5914:0514:1114:1714:2314:2914:3514:4114:4714:5314:59
D6 Flinders Street West End13:3013:3613:4213:4813:5414:0014:0614:1214:1814:2414:3014:3614:4214:4814:5415:00
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner13:3113:3713:4313:4913:5514:0114:0714:1314:1914:2514:3114:3714:4314:4914:5515:01
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium13:3313:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:03
3 Market Street13:3513:4113:4713:5313:5914:0514:1114:1714:2314:2914:3514:4114:4714:5314:5915:05
4 Melbourne Flinders Street13:3713:4313:3813:4913:5513:4914:0114:0714:0214:1314:1914:1414:2514:3114:2614:3714:4314:3814:4914:5514:4815:0115:0715:00
6 Russell & Flinders Streets13:3913:4513:5113:5714:0314:0914:1514:2114:2714:3314:3914:4514:5114:5715:0315:09
7A William Barak Bridge13:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:11
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)13:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:12
7C Hisense Arena - MCG13:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:13
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park13:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:15
8 Richmond13:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:17
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets13:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:19
16 Burnley13:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:22
29 Riversdale Junction13:5814:0214:1014:1414:2214:2614:3414:3814:4614:5014:5815:0215:1015:1415:2215:26
32 Glenferrie Hill14:0014:0414:1214:1614:2414:2814:3614:4014:4814:5215:0015:0415:1215:1615:2415:28
36 Auburn South14:0214:0614:1414:1814:2614:3014:3814:4214:5014:5415:0215:0615:1415:1815:2615:30
40 Camberwell Junction14:0514:0914:1614:1714:2114:2714:2914:3314:4014:4114:4514:5214:5314:5715:0415:0515:0915:1615:1715:2115:2615:2915:3315:38
46 Riversdale14:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:36
48 Middle Camberwell14:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:38
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road14:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:44
61 Wattle Park14:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:46
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757072757072757072757072757072757072757072757072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)15:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:27
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)14:5915:0515:1115:1715:2315:2915:3515:4115:4715:5315:5916:0516:1116:1716:2316:29
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)15:0115:0715:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:31
D4 Docklands Park15:0315:0915:1515:2115:2715:3315:3915:4515:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2716:33
D5 The Goods Shed15:0515:1115:1715:2315:2915:3515:4115:4715:5315:5916:0516:1116:1716:2316:2916:35
D6 Flinders Street West End15:0615:1215:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:4815:5416:0016:0616:1216:1816:2416:3016:36
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner15:0715:1315:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:37
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium15:0915:1515:2115:2715:3315:3915:4515:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2716:3316:39
3 Market Street15:1115:1715:2315:2915:3515:4115:4715:5315:5916:0516:1116:1716:2316:2916:3516:41
4 Melbourne Flinders Street15:1315:1915:1415:2515:3115:2615:3715:4315:3815:4915:5515:4916:0116:0716:0216:1316:1916:1416:2516:3116:2616:3716:4316:38
6 Russell & Flinders Streets15:1515:2115:2715:3315:3915:4515:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2716:3316:3916:45
7A William Barak Bridge15:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:47
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)15:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:48
7C Hisense Arena - MCG15:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:49
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park15:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:51
8 Richmond15:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:53
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets15:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:55
16 Burnley15:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:58
29 Riversdale Junction15:3515:3815:4715:5015:5916:0216:1116:1416:2316:2616:3516:3816:4716:5016:5917:02
32 Glenferrie Hill15:3715:4015:4915:5216:0116:0416:1316:1616:2516:2816:3716:4016:4916:5217:0117:04
36 Auburn South15:3915:4215:5115:5416:0316:0616:1516:1816:2716:3016:3916:4216:5116:5417:0317:06
40 Camberwell Junction15:4215:4515:5215:5415:5716:0516:0616:0916:1716:1816:2116:2816:3016:3316:4116:4216:4516:5316:5416:5717:0517:0617:0917:17
46 Riversdale15:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:12
48 Middle Camberwell15:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:14
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road15:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:20
61 Wattle Park15:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:22
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757072757072757072757072757072757072757072757072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)16:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:04
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)16:3516:4116:4716:5316:5917:0517:1217:1717:2417:2917:3617:4117:4817:5318:0118:06
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)16:3716:4316:4916:5517:0117:0717:1417:1917:2617:3117:3817:4317:5017:5518:0318:08
D4 Docklands Park16:3916:4516:5116:5717:0317:0917:1617:2117:2817:3317:4017:4517:5217:5718:0518:10
D5 The Goods Shed16:4116:4716:5316:5917:0517:1117:1817:2317:3017:3517:4217:4717:5417:5918:0718:12
D6 Flinders Street West End16:4216:4816:5417:0017:0617:1217:1917:2417:3117:3617:4317:4817:5518:0018:0818:13
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner16:4316:4916:5517:0117:0717:1317:2017:2517:3217:3717:4417:4917:5618:0118:0918:14
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium16:4516:5116:5717:0317:0917:1517:2217:2717:3317:3817:4517:5017:5718:0218:1018:15
3 Market Street16:4716:5316:5917:0517:1117:1717:2417:2917:3517:4017:4717:5217:5918:0418:1218:17
4 Melbourne Flinders Street16:4916:5516:4917:0117:0717:0217:1317:1917:1417:2617:3117:2617:3717:4217:3717:4917:5417:4918:0118:0618:0218:1418:1918:12
6 Russell & Flinders Streets16:5116:5717:0317:0917:1517:2117:2817:3317:3917:4417:5117:5618:0318:0818:1618:20
7A William Barak Bridge16:5917:1117:2317:3517:4617:5818:1018:22
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)17:0017:1217:2417:3617:4717:5918:1118:23
7C Hisense Arena - MCG17:0117:1317:2517:3717:4818:0018:1218:24
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park17:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0218:1418:26
8 Richmond17:0517:1717:2917:4117:5218:0418:1618:28
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets17:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0618:1818:30
16 Burnley17:1017:2217:3317:4517:5618:0818:2018:32
29 Riversdale Junction17:1117:1417:2317:2617:3517:3717:4717:4917:5818:0018:1018:1218:2118:2418:3318:36
32 Glenferrie Hill17:1317:1617:2517:2817:3717:3917:4917:5118:0018:0218:1218:1418:2318:2618:3518:38
36 Auburn South17:1517:1817:2717:3017:3917:4117:5117:5318:0218:0418:1418:1618:2518:2818:3718:40
40 Camberwell Junction17:1817:2117:2817:3017:3317:4117:4217:4417:5317:5417:5618:0418:0518:0718:1518:1718:1918:2718:2818:3118:3918:4018:4318:49
46 Riversdale17:2417:3617:4717:5918:1018:2218:3418:46
48 Middle Camberwell17:2617:3817:4918:0118:1218:2418:3618:48
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road17:3217:4417:5518:0718:1818:3018:4118:53
61 Wattle Park17:3417:4617:5718:0918:2018:3218:4318:55
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757072757072757072757072757072707275707275707275
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)18:1718:3218:4719:0219:1819:3620:0120:31
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)18:1518:1918:2718:3418:4118:4918:5719:0419:1719:2019:3819:4720:0320:1820:3320:50
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)18:1718:2118:2918:3618:4318:5118:5919:0619:1919:2219:4019:4920:0520:2020:3520:52
D4 Docklands Park18:1918:2318:3118:3818:4518:5319:0119:0819:2119:2419:4219:5120:0720:2220:3720:54
D5 The Goods Shed18:2118:2518:3318:4018:4718:5519:0319:1019:2319:2619:4419:5320:0920:2420:3920:56
D6 Flinders Street West End18:2218:2618:3418:4118:4818:5619:0419:1119:2419:2719:4519:5420:1020:2520:4020:57
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner18:2318:2718:3518:4218:4918:5719:0519:1219:2519:2819:4619:5520:1120:2620:4120:58
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium18:2418:2818:3618:4318:5018:5819:0619:1319:2619:2919:4719:5620:1220:2720:4220:59
3 Market Street18:2618:3018:3818:4518:5219:0019:0819:1519:2819:3119:4919:5820:1420:2920:4421:01
4 Melbourne Flinders Street18:2818:3218:2418:4018:4718:4118:5419:0218:5819:1019:1719:1719:3019:3319:3319:5119:4420:0020:1620:1620:3120:4620:4621:03
6 Russell & Flinders Streets18:2918:3318:4118:4818:5519:0319:1119:1819:3119:3419:5220:0120:1720:3220:4721:04
7A William Barak Bridge18:3518:5019:0519:2019:3619:5420:1920:49
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)18:3618:5119:0619:2119:3719:5520:2020:50
7C Hisense Arena - MCG18:3718:5219:0719:2219:3819:5620:2120:51
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park18:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5720:2220:52
8 Richmond18:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5920:2420:54
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets18:4318:5819:1319:2819:4320:0120:2620:56
16 Burnley18:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0320:2820:58
29 Riversdale Junction18:4618:4918:5819:0419:1219:1919:2819:3419:4819:4920:0720:1820:3220:4921:0221:21
32 Glenferrie Hill18:4818:5119:0019:0619:1419:2119:3019:3619:5019:5120:0920:2020:3420:5121:0421:23
36 Auburn South18:5018:5319:0219:0819:1619:2319:3219:3819:5219:5320:1120:2220:3620:5321:0621:25
40 Camberwell Junction18:5318:5619:0019:0519:1119:1719:1919:2619:3419:3519:4119:5319:5519:5620:0920:1420:2020:2520:3920:5220:5621:0921:2221:28
46 Riversdale18:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1720:4221:12
48 Middle Camberwell19:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1920:4421:14
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road19:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:2420:4921:19
61 Wattle Park19:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2620:5121:21
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
7072757072757072757072757072757072757072
D11 Docklands (Waterfront City)21:0121:3022:0022:3023:0123:31➀0:00
D2 Docklands (Central Pier)21:0321:1821:3221:4822:0222:1822:3222:4823:0323:1723:3323:47➀0:02
D3 Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)21:0521:2021:3421:5022:0422:2022:3422:5023:0523:1923:3523:49➀0:04
D4 Docklands Park21:0721:2221:3621:5222:0622:2222:3622:5223:0723:2123:3723:51➀0:06
D5 The Goods Shed21:0921:2421:3821:5422:0822:2422:3822:5423:0923:2323:3923:53➀0:08
D6 Flinders Street West End21:1021:2521:3921:5522:0922:2522:3922:5523:1023:2423:4023:54➀0:09
1 Flinders & Spencer Streets corner21:1121:2621:4021:5622:1022:2622:4022:5623:1123:2523:4123:55➀0:10
2 King Street - Melbourne Aquarium21:1221:2721:4121:5722:1122:2722:4122:5723:1223:2623:4223:56➀0:11
3 Market Street21:1421:2921:4321:5922:1322:2922:4322:5923:1423:2823:4423:58➀0:13
4 Melbourne Flinders Street21:1621:1621:3121:4521:4422:0122:1522:1422:3122:4522:4623:0123:1623:1523:3023:4623:45➀0:00➀0:15➀0:15
6 Russell & Flinders Streets21:1721:3221:4622:0222:1622:3222:4623:0223:1723:3123:47➀0:01➀0:16
7A William Barak Bridge21:1921:4822:1822:4823:1923:49➀0:18
7B Melbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)21:2021:4922:1922:4923:2023:50➀0:19
7C Hisense Arena - MCG21:2121:5022:2022:5023:2123:51➀0:20
7D AAMI Park / Melbourne Park21:2221:5122:2122:5123:2223:52➀0:21
8 Richmond21:2421:5322:2322:5323:2423:54➀0:23
11 Richmond Church & Swan Streets21:2621:5522:2522:5523:2623:56➀0:25
16 Burnley21:2821:5722:2722:5723:2823:58➀0:27
29 Riversdale Junction21:3221:4822:0122:1822:3122:4823:0123:1723:3223:45➀0:02➀0:15➀0:31
32 Glenferrie Hill21:3421:5022:0322:2022:3322:5023:0323:1923:3423:47➀0:04➀0:17➀0:33
36 Auburn South21:3621:5222:0522:2222:3522:5223:0523:2123:3623:49➀0:06➀0:19➀0:35
40 Camberwell Junction21:3921:5221:5522:0822:1822:2522:3822:4822:5523:0823:1923:2423:3923:4823:52➀0:09➀0:18➀0:22➀0:38➀0:48
46 Riversdale21:4222:1122:4123:1123:42➀0:12➀0:41
48 Middle Camberwell21:4422:1322:4323:1223:43➀0:13➀0:42
56 Wattle Park Warrigal Road21:4922:1822:4823:1723:48➀0:18➀0:47
61 Wattle Park21:5122:2022:5023:1923:50➀0:20➀0:49
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757575757575757575727075727075727075727072757270
61Wattle Park07:1107:4108:1008:3909:07
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road07:1307:4308:1208:4109:09
48Middle Camberwell07:1807:4808:1708:4609:14
46Riversdale07:1907:4908:1808:4709:15
40Camberwell Junction02:5903:2903:5904:2905:0005:3106:0306:3507:0707:0807:2207:3507:3807:5208:0408:0908:2208:3408:3808:5108:5809:0209:1809:19
36Auburn South03:0203:3204:0204:3205:0305:3406:0606:3807:1007:2507:3807:5508:0708:2508:3708:5509:0609:23
32Glenferrie Hill03:0403:3404:0404:3405:0505:3606:0806:4007:1207:2707:4007:5708:0908:2708:3908:5709:0809:25
29Riversdale Junction03:0603:3604:0604:3605:0705:3806:1006:4207:1407:2907:4207:5908:1108:2908:4108:5909:1009:27
16Burnley07:3208:0208:3209:0209:30
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets07:3408:0408:3409:0409:33
8Richmond07:3608:0608:3609:0609:35
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park07:3708:0708:3809:0809:37
7CHisense Arena - MCG07:3808:0808:3909:0909:38
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)07:3908:0908:4009:1009:39
7AWilliam Barak Bridge07:4008:1008:4109:1109:40
6Russell & Flinders Streets03:2303:5304:2304:5305:2405:5506:2706:5907:3107:4208:0008:1208:2908:4409:0109:1409:3009:43
4Melbourne Flinders Street03:2503:5504:2504:5505:2605:5706:2907:0107:3307:4607:4408:0208:1608:1408:3108:4808:4609:0309:1809:1609:3809:3209:5809:45
3Market Street03:2603:5604:2604:5605:2705:5806:3007:0207:3407:4508:0308:1508:3208:4709:0409:1709:3309:46
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium03:2703:5704:2704:5705:2805:5906:3107:0307:3507:4608:0408:1608:3308:4909:0609:1909:3509:48
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner03:2803:5804:2804:5805:2906:0006:3207:0407:3607:4708:0508:1708:3408:5009:0709:2009:3709:50
D6Flinders Street West End03:2903:5904:2904:5905:3006:0106:3307:0507:3707:4808:0608:1808:3508:5109:0809:2109:3809:51
D5The Goods Shed03:3004:0004:3005:0005:3106:0206:3407:0607:3807:4908:0708:1908:3608:5209:0909:2209:3909:52
D4Docklands Park03:3204:0204:3205:0205:3306:0406:3607:0807:4007:5108:0908:2108:3808:5409:1109:2409:4209:55
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)03:3404:0404:3405:0405:3506:0606:3807:1007:4207:5308:1108:2308:4008:5609:1309:2609:4409:57
D2Docklands (Central Pier)03:3604:0604:3605:0605:3706:0806:4007:1207:4407:5508:1308:2508:4208:5809:1509:2809:4609:59
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)07:5708:2709:0009:3010:01
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
757270757270727572757075727075727075727075727075
61Wattle Park09:3209:5610:1510:3410:4610:5811:09
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road09:3409:5810:1710:3610:4811:0011:11
48Middle Camberwell09:3910:0310:2210:4110:5311:0511:16
46Riversdale09:4110:0510:2410:4310:5511:0711:18
40Camberwell Junction09:2609:3909:4509:5109:5710:0910:1210:1410:2510:2610:2810:3710:3810:4710:4810:4910:5911:0011:0211:1111:1211:1411:2211:24
36Auburn South09:3009:4909:5510:1310:1810:3010:3210:4110:5110:5211:0311:0411:1511:1611:2611:28
32Glenferrie Hill09:3209:5109:5710:1510:2010:3210:3410:4310:5310:5411:0511:0611:1711:1811:2811:30
29Riversdale Junction09:3409:5309:5910:1710:2210:3410:3610:4510:5510:5611:0711:0811:1911:2011:3011:32
16Burnley09:5610:2010:3910:5811:1011:2211:33
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets09:5910:2310:4211:0111:1311:2511:36
8Richmond10:0110:2510:4411:0311:1511:2711:38
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park10:0310:2710:4611:0511:1711:2911:40
7CHisense Arena - MCG10:0410:2810:4711:0611:1811:3011:41
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)10:0510:2910:4811:0711:1911:3111:42
7AWilliam Barak Bridge10:0610:3010:4911:0811:2011:3211:43
6Russell & Flinders Streets09:5510:0910:2010:3310:4310:5510:5211:0611:1111:1711:2311:2911:3511:4111:4611:53
4Melbourne Flinders Street09:5710:1910:1110:2210:3710:3510:5210:4511:0510:5710:5411:0811:1811:1311:1911:2911:2511:3111:4211:3711:4311:5411:4911:56
3Market Street09:5810:1210:2310:3610:4610:5810:5511:0911:1411:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:57
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium10:0010:1410:2510:3810:4811:0010:5711:1111:1611:2211:2811:3411:4011:4611:5211:59
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner10:0210:1610:2710:4010:5011:0210:5911:1311:1811:2411:3011:3611:4211:4811:5412:01
D6Flinders Street West End10:0310:1710:2810:4110:5111:0311:0011:1411:1911:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:02
D5The Goods Shed10:0410:1810:2910:4210:5211:0411:0111:1511:2011:2611:3211:3811:4411:5011:5612:03
D4Docklands Park10:0710:2110:3210:4510:5511:0711:0411:1811:2311:2911:3511:4111:4711:5311:5912:06
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)10:0910:2310:3410:4710:5711:0911:0611:2011:2511:3111:3711:4311:4911:5512:0112:08
D2Docklands (Central Pier)10:1110:2510:3610:4910:5911:1111:0811:2211:2711:3311:3911:4511:5111:5712:0312:10
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)10:2710:5111:1011:2911:4111:5312:05
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
727075727075727075727075727075727075727075727075
61Wattle Park11:2111:3311:4411:5512:0712:1912:3112:43
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road11:2311:3511:4611:5712:0912:2112:3312:45
48Middle Camberwell11:2811:4011:5112:0212:1412:2612:3812:50
46Riversdale11:3011:4211:5312:0412:1612:2812:4012:52
40Camberwell Junction11:2511:3411:3511:3711:4611:4711:4911:5811:5912:0212:0912:1012:1412:2112:2212:2612:3312:3412:3812:4512:4612:5112:5712:58
36Auburn South11:3811:3911:5011:5112:0212:0312:1312:1412:2512:2612:3712:3812:4912:5013:0113:02
32Glenferrie Hill11:4011:4111:5211:5312:0412:0512:1512:1612:2712:2812:3912:4012:5112:5213:0313:04
29Riversdale Junction11:4211:4311:5411:5512:0612:0712:1712:1812:2912:3012:4112:4212:5312:5413:0513:06
16Burnley11:4611:5812:1012:2112:3312:4512:5713:09
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets11:4912:0112:1312:2412:3612:4813:0013:12
8Richmond11:5112:0312:1512:2612:3812:5013:0213:14
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park11:5312:0512:1712:2812:4012:5213:0413:16
7CHisense Arena - MCG11:5412:0612:1812:2912:4112:5313:0513:17
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)11:5512:0712:1912:3012:4212:5413:0613:18
7AWilliam Barak Bridge11:5612:0812:2012:3112:4312:5513:0713:19
6Russell & Flinders Streets11:5912:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3412:4012:4612:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:28
4Melbourne Flinders Street12:0612:0212:0812:1812:1412:2012:3012:2612:3212:4312:3712:4312:5512:4912:5513:0713:0113:0713:1913:1313:1913:3213:2513:31
3Market Street12:0312:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3812:4412:5012:5613:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:32
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium12:0512:1112:1712:2312:2912:3512:4012:4612:5212:5813:0413:1013:1613:2213:2813:34
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner12:0712:1312:1912:2512:3112:3712:4212:4812:5413:0013:0613:1213:1813:2413:3013:36
D6Flinders Street West End12:0812:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4312:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:37
D5The Goods Shed12:0912:1512:2112:2712:3312:3912:4412:5012:5613:0213:0813:1413:2013:2613:3213:38
D4Docklands Park12:1212:1812:2412:3012:3612:4212:4712:5312:5913:0513:1113:1713:2313:2913:3513:41
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)12:1412:2012:2612:3212:3812:4412:4912:5513:0113:0713:1313:1913:2513:3113:3713:43
D2Docklands (Central Pier)12:1612:2212:2812:3412:4012:4612:5112:5713:0313:0913:1513:2113:2713:3313:3913:45
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)12:1812:3012:4212:5313:0513:1713:2913:41
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
727075727075727075727075727075727075727075727075
61Wattle Park12:5513:0813:1913:3013:4213:5514:0714:20
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road12:5713:1013:2113:3213:4413:5714:0914:22
48Middle Camberwell13:0213:1513:2613:3713:4914:0214:1414:27
46Riversdale13:0413:1713:2813:3913:5114:0414:1614:29
40Camberwell Junction13:0213:0913:1113:1413:2213:2313:2613:3313:3413:3613:4413:4613:4813:5613:5814:0214:0914:1014:1414:2114:2314:2614:3314:35
36Auburn South13:1313:1513:2613:2713:3713:3813:4813:5014:0014:0214:1314:1414:2514:2714:3714:39
32Glenferrie Hill13:1513:1713:2813:2913:3913:4013:5013:5214:0214:0414:1514:1614:2714:2914:3914:41
29Riversdale Junction13:1713:1913:3013:3113:4113:4213:5213:5414:0414:0614:1714:1814:2914:3114:4114:43
16Burnley13:2113:3413:4513:5614:0814:2114:3314:45
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets13:2413:3713:4813:5914:1114:2414:3614:48
8Richmond13:2613:3913:5014:0114:1314:2614:3814:50
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park13:2813:4113:5214:0314:1514:2814:4014:52
7CHisense Arena - MCG13:2913:4213:5314:0414:1614:2914:4114:53
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)13:3013:4313:5414:0514:1714:3014:4214:54
7AWilliam Barak Bridge13:3113:4413:5514:0614:1814:3114:4314:55
6Russell & Flinders Streets13:3413:4113:4713:5313:5814:0414:0914:1614:2114:2814:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:04
4Melbourne Flinders Street13:4313:3713:4413:5513:5013:5614:0714:0114:0714:1714:1214:1914:2914:2414:3114:4314:3714:4314:5514:4914:5515:0715:0115:07
3Market Street13:3813:4513:5113:5714:0214:0814:1314:2014:2514:3214:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:08
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium13:4013:4713:5313:5914:0414:1014:1514:2214:2714:3414:4014:4614:5214:5815:0415:10
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner13:4213:4913:5514:0114:0614:1214:1714:2414:2914:3614:4214:4814:5415:0015:0615:12
D6Flinders Street West End13:4313:5013:5614:0214:0714:1314:1814:2514:3014:3714:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:13
D5The Goods Shed13:4413:5113:5714:0314:0814:1414:1914:2614:3114:3814:4414:5014:5615:0215:0815:14
D4Docklands Park13:4713:5414:0014:0614:1114:1714:2214:2914:3414:4114:4714:5314:5915:0515:1115:17
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)13:4913:5614:0214:0814:1314:1914:2414:3114:3614:4314:4914:5515:0115:0715:1315:19
D2Docklands (Central Pier)13:5113:5814:0414:1014:1514:2114:2614:3314:3814:4514:5114:5715:0315:0915:1515:21
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)13:5314:0614:1714:2814:4014:5315:0515:17
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
727075727075727075727075727075727075727075727075
61Wattle Park14:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:58
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road14:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:00
48Middle Camberwell14:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:04
46Riversdale14:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:05
40Camberwell Junction14:3814:4514:4714:5014:5714:5915:0215:0915:1115:1415:2115:2315:2615:3315:3515:3815:4515:4715:5015:5715:5916:0216:0916:11
36Auburn South14:4914:5115:0115:0315:1315:1515:2515:2715:3715:3915:4915:5116:0116:0316:1316:15
32Glenferrie Hill14:5114:5315:0315:0515:1515:1715:2715:2915:3915:4115:5115:5316:0316:0516:1516:17
29Riversdale Junction14:5314:5515:0515:0715:1715:1915:2915:3115:4115:4315:5315:5516:0516:0716:1716:19
16Burnley14:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:21
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets15:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:24
8Richmond15:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:26
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park15:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:28
7CHisense Arena - MCG15:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:29
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)15:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:30
7AWilliam Barak Bridge15:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:31
6Russell & Flinders Streets15:1015:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4615:5215:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3416:40
4Melbourne Flinders Street15:1915:1315:1915:3115:2515:3115:4315:3715:4315:5515:4915:5516:0716:0116:0716:1916:1316:1916:3116:2516:3116:4316:3716:43
3Market Street15:1415:2015:2615:3215:3815:4415:5015:5616:0216:0816:1416:2016:2616:3216:3816:44
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium15:1615:2215:2815:3415:4015:4615:5215:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3416:4016:46
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner15:1815:2415:3015:3615:4215:4815:5416:0016:0616:1216:1816:2416:3016:3616:4216:48
D6Flinders Street West End15:1915:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:49
D5The Goods Shed15:2015:2615:3215:3815:4415:5015:5616:0216:0816:1416:2016:2616:3216:3816:4416:50
D4Docklands Park15:2315:2915:3515:4115:4715:5315:5916:0516:1116:1716:2316:2916:3516:4116:4716:53
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)15:2515:3115:3715:4315:4915:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:4916:55
D2Docklands (Central Pier)15:2715:3315:3915:4515:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2716:3316:3916:4516:5116:57
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)15:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:53
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
727075727075727075727075727075727075727075727075
61Wattle Park16:1116:2416:3716:4917:0117:1317:2617:39
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road16:1316:2616:3916:5117:0317:1517:2817:41
48Middle Camberwell16:1716:3016:4316:5517:0717:1917:3217:45
46Riversdale16:1816:3116:4416:5617:0817:2017:3317:46
40Camberwell Junction16:1416:2216:2416:2616:3516:3716:3816:4816:5016:5117:0017:0217:0217:1217:1417:1417:2417:2717:3017:3717:3917:4717:5017:54
36Auburn South16:2616:2816:3916:4116:5216:5417:0417:0617:1617:1817:2817:3117:4117:4317:5417:58
32Glenferrie Hill16:2816:3016:4116:4316:5416:5617:0617:0817:1817:2017:3017:3317:4317:4517:5618:00
29Riversdale Junction16:3016:3216:4316:4516:5616:5817:0817:1017:2017:2217:3217:3517:4517:4717:5818:02
16Burnley16:3416:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4818:01
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets16:3716:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:04
8Richmond16:3916:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:06
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park16:4116:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:08
7CHisense Arena - MCG16:4216:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:09
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)16:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:10
7AWilliam Barak Bridge16:4416:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:11
6Russell & Flinders Streets16:4716:5317:0017:0617:1217:1817:2417:3017:3617:4217:4817:5518:0118:0718:1418:22
4Melbourne Flinders Street16:5516:5016:5617:0617:0217:0817:1817:1417:2017:3117:2617:3217:4217:3817:4417:5417:5017:5718:1018:0318:0918:2718:1618:24
3Market Street16:5116:5717:0317:0917:1517:2117:2717:3317:3917:4517:5117:5818:0418:1018:1718:25
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium16:5316:5917:0517:1117:1717:2317:2917:3517:4117:4717:5318:0018:0618:1218:1918:27
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner16:5517:0117:0717:1317:1917:2517:3117:3717:4317:4917:5518:0218:0818:1418:2118:29
D6Flinders Street West End16:5617:0217:0817:1417:2017:2617:3217:3817:4417:5017:5618:0318:0918:1518:2218:30
D5The Goods Shed16:5717:0317:0917:1517:2117:2717:3317:3917:4517:5117:5718:0418:1018:1618:2318:31
D4Docklands Park17:0017:0617:1217:1817:2417:3017:3617:4217:4817:5418:0018:0718:1318:1918:2618:34
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)17:0217:0817:1417:2017:2617:3217:3817:4417:5017:5618:0218:0918:1518:2118:2818:36
D2Docklands (Central Pier)17:0417:1017:1617:2217:2817:3417:4017:4617:5217:5818:0418:1118:1718:2318:3018:38
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)17:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1918:32
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
727075727075727072757075727075707275707275707275
61Wattle Park17:5518:1518:3518:5519:1419:4020:0520:35
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road17:5718:1718:3718:5719:1619:4220:0720:37
48Middle Camberwell18:0118:2118:4119:0119:2019:4620:1120:41
46Riversdale18:0218:2218:4219:0219:2119:4720:1220:42
40Camberwell Junction18:0518:0618:1018:2118:2618:3018:3418:4618:5018:5319:0619:1419:1919:2519:3519:5019:5120:0020:1520:1820:2820:4520:4820:58
36Auburn South18:1018:1418:3018:3418:5018:5719:1019:1819:2919:3819:5320:0320:1820:3120:4821:01
32Glenferrie Hill18:1218:1618:3218:3618:5218:5919:1219:2019:3119:4019:5520:0520:2020:3320:5021:03
29Riversdale Junction18:1418:1818:3418:3818:5419:0119:1419:2219:3319:4219:5720:0720:2220:3520:5221:05
16Burnley18:1718:3718:5719:1719:3620:0020:2520:55
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets18:2018:4019:0019:2019:3920:0320:2820:58
8Richmond18:2218:4219:0219:2219:4120:0520:3021:00
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park18:2418:4319:0319:2319:4220:0620:3121:01
7CHisense Arena - MCG18:2518:4419:0419:2419:4320:0720:3221:02
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)18:2618:4519:0519:2519:4420:0820:3321:03
7AWilliam Barak Bridge18:2718:4619:0619:2619:4520:0920:3421:04
6Russell & Flinders Streets18:3018:3818:4918:5719:0919:1919:2919:3919:4819:5920:1220:2420:3720:5221:0721:22
4Melbourne Flinders Street18:4518:3218:4019:0118:5118:5919:1319:1119:2819:2119:3119:4119:5719:5020:0120:1420:2820:2620:3920:5520:5421:0921:2521:24
3Market Street18:3318:4118:5219:0019:1219:2219:3219:4219:5120:0220:1520:2720:4020:5521:1021:25
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium18:3518:4318:5419:0219:1419:2419:3419:4419:5320:0420:1720:2920:4220:5721:1221:27
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner18:3718:4518:5619:0419:1619:2619:3619:4619:5520:0620:1920:3120:4420:5921:1421:29
D6Flinders Street West End18:3818:4618:5719:0519:1719:2719:3719:4719:5620:0720:2020:3220:4521:0021:1521:30
D5The Goods Shed18:3918:4718:5819:0619:1819:2819:3819:4819:5720:0820:2120:3320:4621:0121:1621:31
D4Docklands Park18:4218:5019:0119:0919:2119:3119:4119:5120:0020:1120:2420:3520:4821:0321:1821:33
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)18:4418:5219:0319:1119:2319:3319:4319:5320:0220:1320:2620:3720:5021:0521:2021:35
D2Docklands (Central Pier)18:4618:5419:0519:1319:2519:3519:4519:5520:0420:1520:2820:3920:5221:0721:2221:37
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)18:4819:0719:2719:4720:0620:3020:5421:24
click for trip detailTram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram Tram
707275707275707275707275707270707070
61Wattle Park21:0621:3622:0522:3523:0623:2123:52➀0:22➀0:51
56Wattle Park Warrigal Road21:0821:3822:0722:3723:0823:2323:54➀0:24➀0:53
48Middle Camberwell21:1221:4222:1122:4123:1223:2723:58➀0:28➀0:57
46Riversdale21:1321:4322:1222:4223:1323:2823:59➀0:29➀0:58
40Camberwell Junction21:1621:1821:2821:4621:4821:5822:1522:1822:2822:4522:4822:5823:1623:1823:31➀0:02➀0:32➀1:01
36Auburn South21:1921:3121:4922:0122:1822:3122:4823:0123:19
32Glenferrie Hill21:2121:3321:5122:0322:2022:3322:5023:0323:21
29Riversdale Junction21:2321:3521:5322:0522:2222:3522:5223:0523:23
16Burnley21:2621:5622:2522:5523:26
11Richmond Church & Swan Streets21:2821:5822:2722:5723:28
8Richmond21:3022:0022:2922:5923:30
7DAAMI Park / Melbourne Park21:3122:0122:3023:0023:31
7CHisense Arena - MCG21:3222:0222:3123:0123:32
7BMelbourne Park (Rod Laver Arena)21:3322:0322:3223:0223:33
7AWilliam Barak Bridge21:3422:0422:3323:0323:34
6Russell & Flinders Streets21:3721:5222:0722:2222:3622:5123:0623:2123:37
4Melbourne Flinders Street21:3921:5521:5422:0922:2522:2422:3822:5522:5323:0823:2523:2323:3923:54
3Market Street21:4021:5522:1022:2522:3922:5423:0923:2423:40
2King Street - Melbourne Aquarium21:4221:5722:1222:2722:4122:5623:1123:2623:42
1Flinders & Spencer Streets corner21:4421:5922:1422:2922:4322:5823:1323:2823:44
D6Flinders Street West End21:4522:0022:1522:3022:4422:5923:1423:2923:45
D5The Goods Shed21:4622:0122:1622:3122:4523:0023:1523:3023:46
D4Docklands Park21:4822:0322:1822:3322:4723:0223:1723:3223:48
D3Docklands (Bourke St & Harbour Espl)21:5022:0522:2022:3522:4923:0423:1923:3423:50
D2Docklands (Central Pier)21:5222:0722:2122:3722:5023:0623:2023:3623:51
D11Docklands (Waterfront City)21:5422:2322:5223:2223:53
Click any column header to see all details of one trip or click any station name to see all the routes to that place.

Disclaimer:

This website is not affiliated with any transport operator nor is it an agent of any transport provider. Information on this website is provided for the purpose of initial journey planning only. Enquiries on timetables, fares and bookings should be directed to the operator, and exact details of services should always be confirmed with the operator before you travel. All information is provided in good faith, and we attempt at all times to ensure that details are accurate and are kept up to date, however Australian Rail Maps cannot accept liability for any errors or omissions. The Australian Rail Maps logo is owned by Australian Rail Maps, copyright of all other logos remains with the respective transport operators.

If you find an error, or you know of a train, bus or ferry service not mentioned on this web site, help us keep up to date by emailing us, or messaging us on Twitter, Facebook or Google+. We prefer a link to an on-line timetable provided by the operator if possible. We depend on assistance from people like you to keep our details current, accurate and complete. Your help is much appreciated. Thank you.