Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
➤ Canberra rail map
Timetables
➤ Covid Public Transport Status
➤ Introduction to Australian Train Travel
➤ Index of all Timetables
1
Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
2
Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
22
Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
25
Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
26
Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
44
Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
47
Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
48
Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
49
Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
52
Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
64
Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Smartcards
➤ Fares/Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book now
Contact
➤ About
➤ Buy
➤ Ko-Fi
➤ Email
➤ Covid

Index of Timetables

Our timetables are listed here in table sequence. Table numbers are assigned based on service type with longer distance and more prestigious services having lower table numbers and appearing nearer the start of the sequence.

Table numbers are loosely based on Australia's postcode system. It's appropriate and really just returns the compliment because when Australia's Postcode system was designed in the 1960s, it followed railway lines! Many routes runs through multiple postcodes so you won't always find an exact match, but services for each geographic area are usually listed in sequential numbered tables.

Happy planning, and we hope you enjoy your Australian rail journey!

Table no.ServiceOperatorType
  1  
The Indian Pacific Great Southern Railway
1
  2  
The Ghan Great Southern Railway
1
  3  
The Great Southern Great Southern Railway
1
  22  
Sydney to Brisbane via Coffs Harbour and Grafton NSW Trainlink
2
  23  
Sydney to Tamworth and Armidale NSW Trainlink
2
  24  
Sydney to Narrabri and Moree NSW Trainlink
2
  25  
Sydney to Melbourne via Albury NSW Trainlink
2
  26  
Sydney to Canberra (connecting to Wagga Wagga) NSW Trainlink
2
  27  
NSW Central West line NSW Trainlink
2
  28  
Broken Hill Outback Xplorer NSW Trainlink
2
  29  
Griffith Xplorer NSW Trainlink
2
  32  
Melbourne and Geelong to Warrnambool VLine
2
  35  
Swan Hill, Echuca and Bendigo to Melbourne line VLine
2
  36  
Albury to Melbourne line VLine
2
  38  
Gippsland line VLine
2
  44  
The Westlander Queensland Rail
2
  47  
Spirit of the Outback Queensland Rail
2
  48  
Queensland North Coast Railway Queensland Rail
2
  49  
The Inlander Queensland Rail
2
  52  
The Overland Great Southern Railway
2
  62  
The Australind Transwa
2
  64  
The Prospector, MerredinLink and AvonLink Transwa
2
  73  
Spirit of Tasmania TT Line
7
  200  
L3 Kingsford Light Rail Transdev Sydney
5
  203  
L2 Randwick Light Rail Transdev Sydney
5
  204  
L1 Dulwich Hill Light Rail Transdev Sydney
5
  206  
T1/T9 T1/T9 North Shore Line Sydney Trains
4
  207  
T9 T9 Hornsby via Strathfield Line Sydney Trains
4
  212  
T7 T7 Olympic Park line Sydney Trains
4
  215  
T1 T1 Western Line Sydney Trains
4
  217  
T2 T2 Inner West and Leppington Line Sydney Trains
4
  220  
T3 T3 Bankstown / Liverpool line Sydney Trains
4
  221  
T4 T4 Eastern Suburbs and Illawarra Line Sydney Trains
4
  222  
T4 T4 Cronulla Line Sydney Trains
4
  223  
Royal National Park `Parklink` tramway Sydney Tramway Museum
6
  225  
CCN Central Coast - Gosford and Wyong NSW Trainlink
3
  228  
Richmond Vale Railway Richmond Vale Railway
6
  229  
CCN Sydney to Newcastle NSW Trainlink
3
  230  
Newcastle Light Rail Newcastle Transport
5
  232  
HUN Hunter Valley Line NSW Trainlink
3
  242  
HUN Lower North Coast Line NSW Trainlink
3
  248  
Byron Bay Train Byron Bay Railroad Company
6
  250  
SCO South Coast Line (Wollongong, Port Kembla, Kiama) NSW Trainlink
3
  252  
Cockatoo Run 3801 Limited
6
  254  
SCO Nowra Line (Sydney - Kiama - Bomaderry) NSW Trainlink
3
  256  
T8 T8 Airport and South Line Sydney Trains
4
  257  
SHL Sydney to Moss Vale and Goulburn NSW Trainlink
3
  259  
Thirlmere to Buxton tourist railway NSW Rail Transport Museum
6
  260  
R1 Canberra Light Rail Transport Canberra
5
  262  
Skitube Perisher
6
  275  
T1 T1 Richmond line Sydney Trains
4
  276  
T5 T5 Cumberland line Sydney Trains
4
  278  
Scenic Railway Scenic World
6
  279  
BMT Sydney to Blue Mountains and Bathurst NSW Trainlink
3
  285  
M Metro North West Sydney Metro
4
  301  
Williamstown line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  302  
Sunbury line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  303  
Werribee line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  304  
Upfield line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  305  
Flemington Racecourse line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  306  
Craigieburn line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  307  
Mernda line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  309  
Hurstbridge line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  312  
Alamein line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  313  
Blackburn line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  314  
Lilydale line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  315  
Glen Waverley line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  316  
Belgrave line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  317  
Pakenham line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  318  
Sandringham line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  320  
Frankston line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  321  
Melbourne to Geelong and Waurn Ponds VLine
3
  322  
Queenscliff to Drysdale Bellarine Railway
6
  330  
Portland Cable Tram Portland Cable Trams
6
  335  
Ballarat Gardens Tramway Ballarat Tramway Museum
6
  337  
Ararat, Ballarat & Bacchus Marsh to Melbourne line VLine
3
  344  
Daylesford Spa Country Railway Daylesford Spa Country Railway
6
  345  
Victorian Goldfields Railway Victorian Goldfields Railway
6
  346  
Maryborough to Ballarat and Melbourne VLine
3
  349  
Red Cliffs Railway Red Cliffs Historical Steam Railway
6
  355  
Bendigo Tram Bendigo Heritage
6
  363  
Shepparton and Seymour to Melbourne line VLine
3
  377  
Yarra Valley Railway Yarra Valley Railway
6
  378  
Puffing Billy Puffing Billy Railway
6
  382  
Walhalla Goldfields Railway Walhalla Goldfields Railway
6
  391  
Stony Point to Frankston line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  393  
Mornington Railway Mornington Peninsula Railway
6
  397  
Cranbourne line Metro Trains Melbourne
4
  400  
Doomben line Translink
4
  401  
Shorncliffe line Translink
4
  402  
Redcliffe Peninsula Line Translink
4
  405  
Ferny Grove line Translink
4
  416  
Cleveland line Translink
4
  420  
Beenleigh line Translink
4
  421  
Gold Coast Light Rail - The G: GoldlinQ
5
  422  
Gold Coast and Brisbane Airport line Translink
3
  430  
Springfield line Translink
4
  431  
Cabanda to Kunkala tourist train ARHS Qld
6
  432  
Swanbank Vintage Steam Train Queensland Pioneer Steam Railway
6
  434  
Ipswich/Rosewood line Translink
4
  450  
Caboolture line Translink
4
  456  
Sunshine Coast line Translink
3
  487  
The Savannahlander Cairns Kuranda Steam
6
  488  
Kuranda Scenic Railway Queensland Rail
6
  489  
The Gulflander Queensland Rail
6
  490  
Ballyhooley Steam Railway Ballyhooley
6
  491  
Cairns to Thursday Island Seaswift
7
  500  
North Terrace Tram Adelaide Metro
5
  501  
Outer Harbor line Adelaide Metro
4
  502  
Grange line Adelaide Metro
4
  503  
Tonsley line Adelaide Metro
4
  504  
Glenelg Tram Adelaide Metro
5
  505  
Belair line Adelaide Metro
4
  511  
Gawler Central line Adelaide Metro
4
  512  
St Kilda Tramway Museum AETM
6
  515  
Seaford line Adelaide Metro
4
  520  
Victor Harbor Horse tram City of Victor Harbor
6
  521  
SteamRanger Steamranger
6
  543  
Pichi Richi Railway Pichi Richi Railway
6
  601  
Fremantle line TransPerth
4
  603  
Joondalup / Butler line TransPerth
4
  605  
Midland line TransPerth
4
  606  
Bennett Brook Railway Bennett Brook Railway
6
  607  
Whiteman Park tourist Tramway Perth Electric Tramway Society
6
  610  
Thornlie line TransPerth
4
  611  
Armadale line TransPerth
4
  616  
Rottnest Railway Rottnest Railway
6
  621  
Mandurah railway TransPerth
4
  626  
Pemberton - Warren River tourist train Pemberton Tramway
6
  628  
Busselton Jetty Train Busselton Jetty
6
  638  
Dwellingup Steam Ranger Hotham Valley Railway
6
  639  
Etmilyn Forest Train Hotham Valley Railway
6
  731  
Don River tourist train Don River Railway
6
  746  
West Coast Wilderness Railway West Coast Wilderness Railway
6
  2001  
Darling Harbour to Manly Captain Cook Cruises
7
  2026  
333 North Bondi to Circular Quay Sydney Buses
8
  2028  
F7 Double Bay Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2030  
F4 Cross Harbour Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2041  
F8 Cockatoo Island Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2061  
F5 Neutral Bay Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2083  
Dangar Island and Wobby Ferry Brooklyn Ferry Service
7
  2084  
Palm Beach to Bobbin Head Palm Beach & Hawkesbury River Cruises
7
  2088  
F2 Taronga Zoo Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2088.1
Sky Safari Taronga Zoo
9
  2089  
F6 Mosman Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2095  
F1 Manly Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2095.1
Manly Fast Ferry Manly Fast Ferries
7
  2103  
B1, L90, 199 Sydney to Mona Vale B-Line and Palm Beach Sydney Buses
8
  2105  
Scotland Island Ferry Church Point Ferries
7
  2106  
199 Sydney to Palm Beach via Manly Sydney Buses
8
  2108  
Palm Beach to Mackerel Fantasea Palm Beach Ferries
7
  2110  
Lane Cove Ferry Captain Cook Cruises
7
  2112  
Mortlake to Putney punt NSW RTA
7
  2114  
F3 Parramatta River Ferry to Barangaroo Sydney Ferries
7
  2118  
535 Carlingford Sydney Buses
8
  2148  
T75 Blacktown to Rouse Hill T-Way Busways
8
  2150  
F3 Parramatta River Ferry to Circular Quay Sydney Ferries
7
  2155  
T65 Parramatta to Rouse Hill T-Way Busways
8
  2164  
T80 Parramatta to Liverpool T-Way Sydney Buses
8
  2230  
Cronulla to Bundeena ferry Cronulla Ferries
7
  2251  
63/64 Gosford to Davistown and Saratoga Busways
8
  2251.1
65,66,69 Gosford to Avoca and Copacabana Busways
8
  2256  
Palm Beach to Patonga Fantasea Palm Beach Ferries
7
  2256.1
50 Woy Woy to Patonga Busways
8
  2257  
Empire Bay to Woy Woy ferry Central Coast Ferries
7
  2257.1
64 Woy Woy to Gosford via Empire Bay Busways
8
  2257.2
59, 65 Gosford and Woy Woy to Wagstaffe Busways
8
  2258  
36,37 Gosford to Tuggerah Busways
8
  2258.1
47 Ourimbah to Tuggerah via Chittaway Bay Red Bus
8
  2259  
11 Tuggerah and Warnervale to Lake Haven Coastal Liner
8
  2259.1
30 South Tacoma Red Bus
8
  2260  
21-23 Gosford to The Entrance Red Bus
8
  2260.1
67, 68 Gosford to Terrigal, North Avoca and Wamberal Busways
8
  2261  
24-27 Wyong to The Entrance Red Bus
8
  2261.1
29 Wyong to Toukley and The Entrance Red Bus
8
  2262  
90-91 Budgewoi Busways
8
  2263  
78-82 Tuggerah to Lake Haven Busways
8
  2295  
118 Stockton to Newcastle Ferry Sydney Ferries
7
  2311  
185 Maitland to Largs and Gresford Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2315  
Port Stephens to Tea Gardens Ferry Port Stephens Ferry Service
7
  2316  
Sydney to Port Stephens Port Stephens Coaches
8
  2318  
137 Raymond Terrace to Lemon Tree Passage Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2319  
138 Newcastle to Lemon Tree Passage Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2322  
140 Newcastle to Raymond Terrace Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2324  
136 Stockton to Raymond Terrace Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2325  
163 Morisset to Cessnock Rover Coaches
8
  2325.1
166 Cessnock to Bellbird Rover Coaches
8
  2325.2
168 Cessnock to Millfield and Pelton Rover Coaches
8
  2325.3
162 Cessnock to Kearsley Rover Coaches
8
  2326  
164 Maitland to Cessnock Rover Coaches
8
  2327  
160 Newcastle to Cessnock Rover Coaches
8
  2328  
Denman Ogdens Coaches
8
  2329  
Newcastle to Dubbo Sid Fogg's
8
  2330  
179/180 Maitland to Singleton Hunter Valley Buses
8
  2336  
Scone, Aberdeen, Muswellbrook and Denman Ogdens Coaches
8
  2343  
428 Quirindi to Tamworth Tamworth Buslines
8
  2346  
443 Tamworth to Manilla Tamworth Buslines
8
  2354  
Walcha to Walcha Road NSW Trainlink
8
  2354.1
Walcha to Armidale and Tamworth Walcha Council
8
  2355  
444 Tamworth to Bendemeer Tamworth Buslines
8
  2358  
Armidale to Uralla Edwards Coaches
8
  2360  
Tamworth, Manilla and Inverell NSW Trainlink
8
  2369  
Inverell to Tingha Symes Coaches
8
  2370  
Inverell to Glen Innes Symes Coaches
8
  2371  
Glen Innes to Emmaville Michael Jillett
8
  2372  
Armidale, Inverell, Glen Innes and Tenterfield NSW Trainlink
8
  2379  
Tamworth to Dubbo NSW Trainlink
8
  2381  
498 Tamworth to Tambar Springs Fionas Minibuses
8
  2382  
Narrabri to Gunnedah Forest Coach Lines
8
  2386  
Narrabri to Burren Junction NSW Trainlink
8
  2400  
Walgett and Moree to Grafton NSW Trainlink
8
  2409  
499 Inverell to Goondiwindi Reynolds and Fogarty
8
  2422  
308 Forster to Gloucester Deanes Forster Coaches
8
  2423  
154 Taree to Buladelah Busways
8
  2425  
Taree via Gloucester NSW Trainlink
8
  2426  
Forster to Coffs Harbour NSW Trainlink
8
  2428  
Sydney to Taree via Forster and Tuncurry Busways
8
  2428.1
309, 310 Taree to Forster Eggins Comfort Coaches
8
  2428.2
307 Forster to Coomba Park Forster Coaches
8
  2430  
312-320 Taree to Harrington, Manning Pt and Old Bar Eggins Comfort Coaches
8
  2431  
348, 350 Kempsey to South West Rocks Busways
8
  2439  
334 Kendall to Port Macquarie Busways
8
  2440  
340 Port Macquarie to Kempsey Busways
8
  2440.1
354, 355 Kempsey to Bellbrook Busways
8
  2440.2
345 Kempsey to Crescent Head Busways
8
  2444  
335 Wauchope to Port Macquarie Busways
8
  2446  
Tamworth to Port Macquarie NSW Trainlink
8
  2447  
356 Macksville to Scotts Head and Grassy Head Busways
8
  2449  
Macksville to Bowraville Busways
8
  2450  
359, 359B Urunga to Bonville Busways
8
  2452  
362 - 364 Sawtell to Coffs Harbour Sawtell Coaches
8
  2453  
Tamworth to Coffs Harbour & Port Macquarie New England Coaches
8
  2454  
358,360M,361 Macksville-Bellingen-Coffs Harbour Busways
8
  2456  
Coffs Harbour to Woolgoolga and Grafton Ryan's Bus Service
8
  2460  
Lismore to Grafton Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2460.1
378 Grafton to Cangai Busways
8
  2460.2
379 Grafton to Copmanhurst Busways
8
  2464  
Grafton to Maclean, Yamba and Byron Bay Busways Grafton
8
  2466  
Yamba to Iluka ferry Clarence River Ferries
7
  2469  
670 Lismore to Tenterfield Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2470  
Brisbane to Byron Bay, Ballina, Lismore, Casino Byron Easy Bus
8
  2472  
660 Ballina to Evans Head Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2473  
690 & 695 Grafton and Evans Head to Lismore Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2474  
675 Kyogle to Lismore Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2477  
661, 662 Lismore to Ballina and Lennox Head Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2479  
641 Ballina to Byron Bay via Bangalow Blanch's
8
  2480  
Brisbane to Lismore Premier Motor Service
8
  2480.1
630 Murwillumbah to Nimbin Gosels Bus Service
8
  2480.2
Byron Bay to Nimbin Nimbin Tours and Shuttle Bus
8
  2480.3
Lismore to Dorroughby Dunoon Bus Service
8
  2481  
Brisbane to Byron Bay Brisbane2Byron
8
  2482  
610 Lismore to Byron Bay and Mullumbimby Northern Rivers Buslines
8
  2482.1
635 Lismore to Mullumbimby via Federal Ballina Buslines
8
  2483  
640,645 Ballina A/p to Byron Bay, Mullumbimby, Ocean Sh Blanch's
8
  2484  
Lismore to Murwillumbah Waller's Bus Company
8
  2484.1
H4 Murwillumbah to Tyalgum and Brays Creek Singhs
8
  2484.2
H2 Murwillumbah to Tyalgum and Pumpenbil Singhs
8
  2489  
603 Tweed Heads to Kingscliff and Pottsville Surfside
8
  2490  
605 Murwillumbah to Tweed Heads Surfside
8
  2500  
Canberra to Wollongong Murrays
8
  2533  
Seven Mile Beach to Minnamurra Falls Kiama Coachlines
8
  2534  
701, 705 Kiama, Geriingong and Nowra Shoalbus
8
  2535  
709 Shoalhaven Heads Shoalbus
8
  2536  
Surfside, Long Beach, Maloneys Beach Priors Bus Service
8
  2537  
760, 761 Batemans Bay, Sunshine Beach, Moruya Priors Bus Service
8
  2539  
Ulladulla Mollymook Narrawallee Milton Ulladulla Bus Lines
8
  2540  
Husky Ferry Husky Ferry
7
  2540.1
Bomaderry, Huskisson, Vincentia, St Georges Basin Nowra Coaches
8
  2540.2
735 Nowra to Sussex Inlet and Berrara Shoalbus
8
  2540.3
Vincentia to Sussex Inlet Shoalbus
8
  2540.4
Berrara to Sussex Inlet Shoalbus
8
  2540.5
728-730 Nowra to Callala, Currarong, Culburra, Greenwell Stuarts Coaches
8
  2540.6
809, 810 Moss Vale and Kangaroo Valley to Nowra Kennedy's Bus Service
8
  2540.7
728, 729 Nowra to Greenwell Point,Culburra and Orient Point Kennedy's Bus Service
8
  2546  
774, 775 Bega to Bermagui Bega Valley Coaches
8
  2546.1
764 Narooma to Dalmeny Symons Bus & Coach
8
  2548  
790,791,792 Bega to Merimbula and Eden Sapphire Coast Buslines
8
  2549  
786 Tathra to Merimbula Tathra Bus Service
8
  2550  
785 Bega to Tathra Sapphire Coast Buslines
8
  2551  
Sydney to Eden Premier Motor Service
8
  2560  
887,887X Campbelltown to Wollongong Busways
8
  2569  
901 Picton to Wilton and Douglas Park Picton Bus Lines
8
  2571  
Campbelltown to Bargo Picton Bus Lines
8
  2572  
828 Picton - Mittagong (Loopline) Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2574  
911/12 Picton to Bargo and Yanderra Picton Bus Lines
8
  2575  
811+806 Bargo-Mittagong - Bowral - Moss Vale Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2575.1
807 Bowral to Mandemar Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2575.2
806 Bowral to Bargo Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2575.3
807 Bowral to High Range Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2576  
808 Robertson - Bowral Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2577  
810 Bowral and Moss Vale to Nowra Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2577.1
812 Moss Vale to Berrima and Medway Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2577.2
808 Robertson to Moss Vale Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2579  
813 Tallong to Moss Vale Berrima Bus Lines
8
  2582  
981, 982 Yass to Canberra Transborder Coaches
8
  2583  
818 Goulburn to Crookwell Crookwell Bus Service
8
  2583.1
Goulburn to Bigga NSW Trainlink
8
  2584  
Queanbeyan- Yass-Cootamundra (Connects Melbourne) NSW Trainlink
8
  2586  
899 Canberra to Boorowa, Cowra and Wyangala LiveBetter
8
  2594  
Cootamundra to Dubbo and Bathurst NSW Trainlink
8
  2600  
Canberra Link VLine
8
  2601  
Canberra to Sydney Murrays
8
  2602  
R9 Belconnen - Dickson - Watson Transport Canberra
8
  2603  
R6 Woden - Barton - Canberra City Transport Canberra
8
  2605  
831 Queanbeyan to Woden Qcity Transit
8
  2606  
R7 Weston Creek - Canberra City Transport Canberra
8
  2609  
834 Queanbeyan to Majura and Brindabella Qcity Transit
8
  2611  
R10 Molonglo (Denman Prospect) - Canberra City Transport Canberra
8
  2615  
R2 Fraser - Belconnen - Canberra City - Fyshwick Transport Canberra
8
  2617  
R3 Spence - Belconnen - Canberra City - Airport Transport Canberra
8
  2620  
830, 833 Queanbeyan to Canberra Qcity Transit
8
  2621  
850 Queanbeyan to Bungendore Qcity Transit
8
  2622  
Canberra to Narooma Murrays
8
  2623  
Queanbeyan to Captains Flat S K Radburn
8
  2625  
Cooma, Jindabyne, Thredbo Cooma Coaches
8
  2626  
Canberra to Thredbo Transborder Coaches
8
  2627  
Cooma to Jinabyne Snowliner Coaches
8
  2628  
Cooma to Berridale Snowliner Coaches
8
  2628.1
Cooma to Dalgety Snowliner Coaches
8
  2629  
Cooma to Adaminaby Snowliner Coaches
8
  2629.1
Cooma to Cabramurra NSW Trainlink
8
  2630  
Canberra to Cooma, Eden, Bombala and Delegate NSW Trainlink
8
  2631  
Cooma to Nimmitabel Snowliner Coaches
8
  2640  
Wymah Ferry Micks Ferry Services
7
  2646  
Albury to Corowa PTV
8
  2647  
Sydney to Echuca via Albury NSW Trainlink
8
  2648  
Broken Hill to Mildura NSW Trainlink
8
  2652  
Tumbarumba to Wagga Wagga and Melbourne NSW Trainlink
8
  2653  
Tumbarumba to Cootamundra and Sydney NSW Trainlink
8
  2656  
Sydney to Echuca via Wagga Wagga NSW Trainlink
8
  2663  
Wagga Wagga to Junee Junee Buses
8
  2671  
Cootamundra to Condobolin NSW Trainlink
8
  2681  
Griffith to Yenda and Darlington Point Griffith Buslines
8
  2700  
731,2,5,6 Wagga Wagga to Griffith NSW Trainlink
8
  2710  
999 Echuca to Conargo Dysons
8
  2711  
Cootamundra to Mildura NSW Trainlink
8
  2729  
998 Wagga Wagga to Tumut Goodes Coaches
8
  2733  
Swan Hill to Moulamein Wakool Shire
8
  2735  
Speewa Ferry NSW RTA
7
  2752  
795 Penrith to Warragamba Westbus
8
  2758  
680 Richmond to Bilpin Westbus
8
  2774  
690P Penrith to Springwood Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2774.1
691 Penrith to Mount Riverview Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2775  
34 Gosford to Spencer Busways
8
  2777  
692 Springwood to Winmalee Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2778  
685 Springwood to Hazelbrook Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2780.1
Katoomba Skyway Scenic World
9
  2780.2
Scenic Cableway Scenic World
9
  2783  
685 - 698 Springwood to Katoomba and Echo Point Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2786  
698 Katoomba to Blackheath and Mount Victoria Blue Mountains Bus Company
8
  2787  
Sydney to Oberon via Tarana NSW Trainlink
8
  2787.1
Bathurst to Oberon Newmans Bus and Fuel
8
  2790  
Lithgow town services Lithgow Buslines
8
  2795  
600, 636 Lithgow to Bathurst Lithgow Buslines
8
  2795.1
Bathurst town services Bathurst Buslines
8
  2799  
599 Bathurst to Trunkey Creek Bathurst Buslines
8
  2800  
Bathurst to Orange Orange Bus Lines
8
  2800.1
Orange - Bathurst - Sydney Australia Wide Coaches
8
  2820  
Lithgow to Bathurst, Orange, Dubbo, Nyngan, Cowra NSW Trainlink
8
  2821  
Wellington to Dubbo and Narromine Ogdens Coaches
8
  2831  
574 Wongarbon to Dubbo Dubbo Buslines
8
  2832  
Dubbo to Walgett, Lightning Ridge and Moree NSW Trainlink
8
  2833  
Narrabri to Collarenebri LiveBetter
8
  2839  
Brewarrina NSW Trainlink
8
  2840  
Dubbo to Broken Hill and Bourke NSW Trainlink
8
  2847  
Lithgow to Portland LiveBetter
8
  2850  
Lithgow to Mudgee Coonabarabran and Baradine NSW Trainlink
8
  2866  
536 Orange to Molong Orange Bus Lines
8
  2873  
Dubbo to Tottenham LiveBetter
8
  2874  
Dubbo to Tullamore LiveBetter
8
  2877  
Orange to Parkes, Forbes and Condobolin NSW Trainlink
8
  2878  
Hay to Ivanhoe LiveBetter
8
  2880  
Broken Hill to Adelaide NSW Trainlink
8
  2900  
R4 Tuggeranong - Woden - Canbera City - Belconnen Transport Canberra
8
  2904  
R5 Lanyon - Erindale - Woden - Canberra City Transport Canberra
8
  2912  
R8 Belconnen - Gungahlin Transport Canberra
8
  3000  
35 City Circle Yarra Trams
5
  3000.1
Melbourne to Sydney Firefly Express
8
  3000.2
Sydney - Canberra - Melbourne Greyhound and Murrays
8
  3008  
30 St Vincents Plaza to Docklands Yarra Trams
5
  3011  
82 Footscray to Moonee Ponds Yarra Trams
5
  3016  
Williamstown to Southbank ferry Williamstown Ferries
7
  3016.1
City & Williamstown Ferry Melbourne River Cruises
7
  3016.2
Williamstown to St Kilda Ferry Williamstown Ferries
7
  3018  
903 Altona to Mordialloc Smartbus Transdev Melbourne
8
  3024  
Werribee to Wyndham Vale CDC Melbourne
8
  3030  
439 Werribee South CDC Melbourne
8
  3032  
57 West Maribyrnong Yarra Trams
5
  3042  
59 Airport West Yarra Trams
5
  3045  
Melbourne (Tullamarine) Airport Bus Skybus
8
  3045.1
901 Melbourne Airport Smartbus Transdev Melbourne
8
  3045.2
Airport SkyBus to Docklands and Southbank Skybus
8
  3045.3
Airport SkyBus to St Kilda Skybus
8
  3045.4
Airport SkyBus to Western Suburbs Skybus
8
  3045.5
Croydon and Eastern Suburbs Airport Bus Skybus
8
  3045.6
Frankston and Peninsula Airport Bus Skybus
8
  3045.7
Tullamarine Airport to Ballarat Airport Shuttle Bus
8
  3045.8
478, 479 Melbourne Airport to Sunbury Tullamarine Bus Lines
8
  3055  
58 West Coburg to Toorak Yarra Trams
5
  3056  
19 North Coburg Yarra Trams
5
  3058  
1 East Coburg to South Melbourne Beach Yarra Trams
5
  3072  
11 Victoria Harbour to West Preston Yarra Trams
5
  3083  
86 Bundoora RMIT to Docklands Yarra Trams
5
  3101  
16 Kew to Melbourne University via St Kilda Yarra Trams
5
  3104  
48 North Balwyn to Docklands Yarra Trams
5
  3105  
905 The Pines via Bulleen PTV
8
  3109  
908 The Pines via Doncaster PTV
8
  3113  
906 Warrandyte PTV
8
  3121  
78 North Richmond to Balaclava via Prahran Yarra Trams
5
  3124  
72 Camberwell Yarra Trams
5
  3127  
70 Wattle Park Yarra Trams
5
  3128  
109 Port Melbourne to Box Hill Yarra Trams
5
  3132  
907 Mitcham via Doncaster PTV
8
  3133  
75 Vermont South Yarra Trams
5
  3141  
Herring Island Ferry Parks Victoria
7
  3144  
5 Malvern Burke Road Yarra Trams
5
  3145  
3 & 3a East Malvern Yarra Trams
5
  3146  
6 Glen Iris to Moreland Yarra Trams
5
  3163  
67 Carnegie Yarra Trams
5
  3168  
703 Blackburn to Brighton PTV
8
  3173  
824 Moorabbin to Keysborough PTV
8
  3175  
857 Chelsea to Dandenong PTV
8
  3178  
900 Caulfield to Rowville PTV
8
  3182  
96 St Kilda Beach to East Brunswick Yarra Trams
5
  3185  
220 Prahran to Gardenvale PTV
8
  3187  
64 East Brighton Yarra Trams
5
  3196  
902 Chelsea to Airport West Smartbus Transdev Melbourne
8
  3206  
12 Victoria Gardens to St Kilda Yarra Trams
5
  3212  
Melbourne (Avalon) Airport SkyBus Skybus
8
  3212.1
Avalon Airport to Geelong Skybus
8
  3218  
Geelong to Melbourne (Tullamarine) Airport (Gull) Gull Airport Services
8
  3220  
Geelong to Melbourne Docklands Port Phillip Ferries
7
  3222  
60, 61 Clifton Springs, Portarlington and St Leonards McHarrys Buslines
8
  3223  
Portarlington to Melbourne Docklands Port Phillip Ferries
7
  3225  
56 Geelong to Queenscliff McHarrys Buslines
8
  3226  
55 Geelong to Barwon Heads and Ocean Grove McHarrys Buslines
8
  3228  
50, 51 Geelong to Torquay and Jan Juc McHarrys Buslines
8
  3232  
Geelong to Lorne and Apollo Bay VLine
8
  3233  
Colac to Apollo Bay and Marengo Hutchinsons Bus Lines
8
  3235  
Colac to Lorne PTV
8
  3249  
Colac and Alvie Coles Coaches
8
  3266  
Cobden and Timboon Popes Bus Lines
8
  3268  
Warrnambool to Timboon Transit SouthWest
8
  3269  
Apollo Bay to Warrnambool VLine
8
  3272  
Mortlake to Warrnambool Coles Coaches
8
  3284  
8 Warrnambool to Port Fairy Transit SouthWest
8
  3289  
Hamilton to Penshurst Trotters Coaches
8
  3294  
Warrnambool to Ararat Christians Bus Company
8
  3304  
Portland to Hamilton Transit SouthWest
8
  3305  
Warrnambool to Portland and Mount Gambier VLine
8
  3311  
Warrnambool to Hamilton & Casterton VLine
8
  3315  
Ballarat to Warrnambool, Hamilton and Mt Gambier VLine
8
  3319  
Horsham to Naracoorte Wimmera Roadways
8
  3321  
Geelong to Inverleigh McHarrys Buslines
8
  3330  
Ballarat to Rokewood Gold Bus
8
  3331  
Geelong to Bannockburn McHarrys Buslines
8
  3333  
Geelong to Ballarat, Daylesford and Bendigo VLine
8
  3340  
Bacchus Marsh Town Service Bacchus Marsh Coaches
8
  3345  
Ballarat to Mount Egerton Robinsons Coaches
8
  3350.1
20 Ballarat to Canadian Davis Bus Lines
8
  3350.2
14 Ballarat to Ballarat North PTV
8
  3350.3
15 Ballarat to Brown Hill PTV
8
  3350.4
23 Ballarat to Mount Pleasant PTV
8
  3350.5
Goldrush Special Sovereign Hill
8
  3350.6
13 Ballarat to Invermay Park PTV
8
  3350.7
22 Ballarat to Federation University via Sebastopol PTV
8
  3351  
Ballarat to Snake Valley Gardners Bus Service
8
  3355.1
26 Ballarat to Alfredton via Sturt Street West PTV
8
  3355.2
10 Ballarat to Alfredton via Wendouree PTV
8
  3355.3
11, 12, 31 Ballarat to Wendouree and Miners Rest PTV
8
  3356  
25 Ballarat to Delacombe via Redan PTV
8
  3356.1
24 Ballarat to Sebastopol via Redan PTV
8
  3357  
21 Ballarat to Buninyong Davis Bus Lines
8
  3364  
Ballarat to Daylesford and Hepburn Springs Littles Bus Lines
8
  3370  
Ballarat to North Creswick and Maryborough PTV
8
  3371  
Maryborough to Talbot Central Goldfields Shire
8
  3379  
Ararat to Willaura and Lake Bolac Christians Bus Company
8
  3380  
Stawell to Ararat and Ballarat Sandlant Buses
8
  3381  
Stawell to Halls Gap (Grampians) VLine
8
  3381.1
Stawell to Halls Gap Sandlant Buses
8
  3393  
Horsham to Mildura Henty Highway Bus Service
8
  3400  
Ballarat to Horsham, Nhill and Ouyen VLine
8
  3419  
861 Horsham to Kaniva Wimmera Roadways
8
  3428  
483 Sunbury to Moonee Ponds Sunbury Bus Service
8
  3429  
481-87 Sunbury Town Services Sunbury Bus Service
8
  3435  
Sunbury, Lancefield, Gisborne and Kyneton VLine
8
  3437  
Gisborne Town Sunshine Tours
8
  3440  
Melbourne Airport (Tullamarine) to Bendigo Bendigo - Tullamarine Airport Bus
8
  3442  
Woodend to Kyneton Organs Coaches
8
  3444  
Kyneton to Bendigo Kyneton Bus Lines
8
  3444.1
Kyneton to Malmsbury Organs Coaches
8
  3451  
Castlemaine to Campbells Creek and Harcourt Castlemaine Bus Lines
8
  3453  
Taradale, Castlemaine, Harcourt Castlemaine Bus Lines
8
  3460  
Woodend to Trentham and Daylesford VLine
8
  3461  
Daylesford and Mount Egerton to Ballan Bacchus Marsh Coaches
8
  3462  
Castlemaine to Maryborough VLine
8
  3463  
Maldon Castlemaine Bus Lines
8
  3464  
Maryborough to Carisbrook Central Goldfields Shire
8
  3465  
Ballarat - Maryborough - Bendigo Littles Bus Lines
8
  3467  
Maryborough-Avoca-Ararat PTV
8
  3472  
Bendigo to Donald VLine
8
  3475  
Maryborough to Bealiba Central Goldfields Shire
8
  3477  
Maryborough to Avoca via Redbank Central Goldfields Shire
8
  3478  
St Arnaud to Ararat and Stawell Swan Hill Bus Lines
8
  3480  
Horsham to Donald Swan Hill Bus Lines
8
  3482  
Melbourne and Ballarat to Donald and Mildura VLine
8
  3483  
Horsham to Birchip Heard Buses
8
  3485  
Swan Hill to Sea Lake, Woomelang and Nullawil Southern Mallee Transport Connections
8
  3490  
Sea Lake and Ouyen to Mildura Ouyen Hotel
8
  3494  
Red Cliffs to Colignan Northern Mallee Transport Connections
8
  3496  
100 & 200 Mildura to Redcliffs Buslink Sunraysia
8
  3500  
Mildura to Swan Hill and Bendigo VLine
8
  3500.1
950 - 954 Mildura to Wentworth and Gol Gol Buslink Sunraysia
8
  3505  
Mildura to Merbein Buslink Sunraysia
8
  3509  
Ouyen to Pinnaroo Dean Jardine
8
  3518  
Bendigo to Swan Hill via Wedderburn and Boort VLine
8
  3523  
Heathcote to Bendigo McIvor Transit
8
  3527  
Swan Hill to Wycheproof Swan Hill Bus Lines
8
  3533  
Charlton, Wycheproof, Sea Lake VLine
8
  3537  
Quambatook to Boort Quambatook Lalbert Community Bus
8
  3540  
Quambatook to Kerang Quambatook Lalbert Community Bus
8
  3549  
Robinvale to Mildura Zaffina Bus Lines
8
  3551  
Daylink - Adelaide to Melbourne via Bendigo VLine
8
  3551.1
16 Bendigo to Strathfieldsaye Bendigo Transit
8
  3551.2
12 Bendigo to Spring Gully Bendigo Transit
8
  3551.3
15 Bendigo to Maiden Gully Bendigo Transit
8
  3556  
51,52,53 Bendigo to Eaglehawk Bendigo Transit
8
  3557  
5, 50 Bendigo to Epsom, Huntly and Goornong Bendigo Transit
8
  3558  
Melbourne to Echuca and Deniliquin via Heathcote VLine
8
  3559  
Bendigo to Shepparton and Wangaratta VLine
8
  3561  
Bendigo to Echuca / Moama VLine
8
  3567  
Echuca to Kerang Dysons
8
  3579  
Murray Link (Albury to Kerang) VLine
8
  3580  
Melbourne to Barham via Heathcote and Cohuna VLine
8
  3596  
Swan Hill to Tooleybuc Swan Hill Bus Lines
8
  3620  
Murchison East to Echuca and Moama VLine
8
  3636  
Numurkah, Cobram, Tocumwal and Griffith VLine
8
  3638  
Melbourne and Shepparton to Barmah VLine
8
  3639  
Echuca to Barmah PTV
8
  3662  
Seymour to Puckapunyal Seymour Coaches
8
  3666  
Euroa to Shepparton Euroa Bus Lines
8
  3675  
Wangaratta to Glenrowan Wangaratta Coach Lines
8
  3678  
Wangaratta to Cheshunt Wangaratta Coach Lines
8
  3683  
Wangaratta to Chiltern Wangaratta Coach Lines
8
  3685  
Wangaratta to Corowa VLine
8
  3697  
Albury to Mount Beauty Falls Creek Coach Service
8
  3700  
Albury to Tallangatta Mylon Motorways
8
  3707  
Albury - Corryong - Khancoban McCulloch Coaches
8
  3709  
Albury - Walwa - Corryong Corryong Bus and Freight
8
  3713  
684 and 685 Lilydale to Healesville, Alexandra and Eildon McKenzies
8
  3714  
Seymour to Alexandra Fallons Coaches
8
  3722  
Melbourne to Mansfield & Mount Buller VLine
8
  3723  
Mansfield to Woods Point Stewarts Bus Lines
8
  3730  
Benalla to Yarrawonga and Mulwala VLine
8
  3730.1
Yarrawonga to Mulwala Thomsons Bus Lines
8
  3730.2
Wangaratta to Mulwala Wangaratta Coach Lines
8
  3741  
Wangaratta to Beechworth, Bright, Mount Beauty VLine
8
  3747  
Albury to Beechworth and Myrtleford Wangaratta Coach Lines
8
  3757  
382 Whittlesea and Kinglake Dysons
8
  3763  
565 Whittlesea to Kinglake Dysons
8
  3764  
Kilmore to Kilmore East Seymour Coaches
8
  3767  
688, 694 Mount Dandenong Ventura Bus Lines
8
  3778  
Alexandra to Narbethong Fallons Coaches
8
  3781  
695, 695F Cockatoo and Gembrook Ventura Bus Lines
8
  3783  
Gembrook to Pakenham Cardinia Transit
8
  3799  
683 Lilydale to Warburton Martyrs
8
  3820  
Pakenham - Warragul - Traralgon Warragul Bus Lines
8
  3825  
5 Moe to Traralgon via Yallourn North LaTrobe Valley Buslines
8
  3833  
89 Neerim and Noojee Warragul Bus Lines
8
  3840  
1 & 2 Moe - Morwell - Traralgon LaTrobe Valley Buslines
8
  3842  
2, 3 & 4 Traralgon & Morwell to Churchill & Boolarra LaTrobe Valley Buslines
8
  3851  
Loch Sport and Seaspray Littles Gippsland Coaches
8
  3860  
Traralgon - Maffra - Sale VLine
8
  3871  
Traralgon to Wonthaggi & Phillip Island Gippsland Bus Services
8
  3873  
Traralgon to Yarram Turnbulls
8
  3878  
Paynesville Paynesville Bus Lines
8
  3880  
Raymond Island Ferry East Gippsland Shire Council
7
  3885  
Buchan and Gelantipy Dysons Bairnsdale
8
  3888  
Bairnsdale to Lakes Entrance, Orbost and Canberra VLine
8
  3891  
Batemans Bay to Bairnsdale VLine
8
  3892  
Bairnsdale to Mallacoota VLine
8
  3896  
Omeo Omeo Bus Lines
8
  3898  
Bogong High Plains Road Oconnells Bus Service
8
  3921  
French Island Barge French Island Barge
7
  3922  
French Island & Phillip Island ferry Westernport Ferries
7
  3923  
Cowes to San Remo Frankston and Fountain Gate Gippsland Bus Services
8
  3929  
782, 783 Frankston to Hastings and Flinders Ventura Bus Lines
8
  3936  
Arthurs Seat Arthurs Seat Chairlift
9
  3942  
788, 887 Frankston to Rosebud and Portsea Ventura Bus Lines
8
  3943  
Queenscliff -Sorrento Searoad Ferries
7
  3944  
Portsea to Fort Nepean Parks Victoria
8
  3971  
South Gippsland VLine
8
  3981  
Pakenham to Koo Wee Rup Sunshine Tours
8
  3984  
Coronet Bay Westernport Roadlines
8
  3991  
Wonthaggi to Corinella Gippsland Bus Services
8
  3992  
Cowes to Wonthaggi Phillip Island Bus Lines
8
  3996  
Melbourne to Inverloch and Phillip Island (Cowes) VLine
8
  4000  
60 CityGlider Blue Translink
8
  4000.1
61 CityGlider Maroon Translink
8
  4000.2
Casino to Brisbane via Gold Coast NSW Trainlink
8
  4000.3
Brisbane to Sydney Premier Motor Service
8
  4000.4
Brisbane- Byron Bay - Sydney Greyhound Australia
8
  4006  
Inner Northern Busway Brisbane City Council
8
  4025  
Brisbane to Moreton Island Moreton Island Ferries
7
  4067  
City Cat Brisbane City Council
7
  4070  
Moggill Ferry Transit Systems
7
  4122  
111 Southern Busway Brisbane City Council
8
  4169  
City Hopper and Cross River Ferries Brisbane City Council
7
  4170  
Norman Park Ferry Brisbane City Council
7
  4171  
8 Teneriffe to Bulimba Ferry Brisbane City Council
7
  4183  
North Stradbroke Island Ferry Stradbroke Ferries
7
  4183.1
North Stradbroke Island Water Taxi Stradbroke Ferries
7
  4183.2
1 North Stradbroke Island Bus Stradbroke Buses
8
  4184  
Bay Islander Ferries Stradbroke Ferries
7
  4184.1
Coochiemudlo Island Ferry Coochiemudlo Island Ferry Service
7
  4184.3
Coochiemudlo Island Barge Megamia Barges
7
  4209  
720 Brisbane to Theme Parks via Coomera Station Surfside
8
  4211  
740 Nerang to Surfers Paradise Direct Surfside
8
  4212  
TX7 Gold Coast to Theme Parks Surfside
8
  4214  
710 Helensvale to Griffith University via Arundel Surfside
8
  4215  
704 Helensvale to Southport Surfside
8
  4216  
South Stradbroke Island Ferry Gold Coast Ferries
7
  4217  
Gold Coast Hopo Ferry Hopo
7
  4218  
743,744,745 Nerang to Broadbeach Surfside
8
  4225  
700, 777 Southport to Tweed Heads Surfside
8
  4226  
760 Robina to Tweed Heads Surfside
8
  4285  
540 Beaudesert Park Ridge Transit
8
  4313  
529 Ipswich to Toogoolawah Westside Bus Co (for QR Citytrain)
8
  4344  
539 Rosewood to Helidon Railbus Laidley Bus Co (for QR Citytrain)
8
  4355  
950 Toowoomba to Crows Nest Bus Queensland
8
  4383  
Brisbane to Stanthorpe, Tenterfield and Tamworth Crisps Coaches
8
  4390  
Brisbane to Moree Crisps Coaches
8
  4405  
Brisbane to Toowoomba and Miles Greyhound Australia
8
  4413  
Brisbane-Toowoomba-Chinchilla Murrays
8
  4486  
Toowoomba to Goondiwindi and Lightning Ridge Bus Queensland
8
  4488  
Toowoomba to Cunnamulla Bus Queensland
8
  4507  
640-644 Caboolture to Bribie Island Bribie Island Coaches
8
  4515  
895 Caboolture to Woodford and Kilcoy Christensen Bus & Coach
8
  4519  
Beerwah Station to Australia Zoo Australia Zoo
8
  4519.1
Beerwah to Peachester Flexilink Sunshine Coast
8
  4521  
Dayboro Brisbane Bus Lines
8
  4550  
605 Landsborough to Caloundra Sunbus
8
  4551  
600, 602 Maroochydore to Caloundra Sunbus
8
  4551.1
603 Caloundra West, Caloundra, Bells Creek Sunbus
8
  4551.2
607 Caloundra to University Sunbus
8
  4551.3
609 Caloundra to Pelican Waters Sunbus
8
  4552  
Maleny to Landsborough and Nambour Glasshouse Country Coaches
8
  4552.1
Maleny to Conondale Flexilink Sunshine Coast
8
  4554  
649 Caboolture to Nambour Railbus Queensland Rail
8
  4556  
615 Landsborough to Maroochydore Sunbus
8
  4556.1
616, 617 Maroochydore to University and Sippy Downs Sunbus
8
  4558  
610, 612 Nambour to Maroochydore Sunbus
8
  4565  
Tewantin Ferry Noosa Northshore Ferries
7
  4565.1
Tewantin to Boreen Point Flexilink Sunshine Coast
8
  4566  
626-9 Tewantin to Noosa and Sunrise Beach Sunbus
8
  4567  
Noosa Ferry Noosa Ferry Company
7
  4567.1
630, 631 Nambour to Noosa Heads Translink
8
  4568  
Cooroy to Pomona Flexilink Sunshine Coast
8
  4569  
632 Cooran to Noosa Translink
8
  4570  
Trainlink Gympie Queensland Rail
8
  4573  
620, 622 Maroochydore to Noosa Sunbus
8
  4574  
Mapleton to Kenilworth Flexilink Sunshine Coast
8
  4575  
614, 619 Kawana to Maroochydore Sunbus
8
  4575.1
618 Kawana to University and Sippy Downs Sunbus
8
  4580  
50 Gympie to Rainbow Beach Polleys Coaches
8
  4581  
Fraser Venture Fraser Island Barge Service
7
  4610  
Brisbane to Kingaroy and Murgon Purser's Coaches
8
  4626  
Maryborough to Mundubbera and Monto North Burnett Transport Service
8
  4627  
Bundaberg to Eidsvold and Monto North Burnett Transport Service
8
  4655  
Trainlink Maryborough and Hervey Bay Queensland Rail
8
  4655.1
5 Maryborough to Hervey Bay Wide Bay Transit
8
  4659  
7 Maryborough to Howard Wide Bay Transit
8
  4670  
5 Bundaberg to Burnett Heads Duffy's Buses
8
  4670.1
4 Bundaberg to Innes Park Duffy's Buses
8
  4670.2
Bundaberg to Moore Park Stewart and Sons Coaches
8
  4670.3
Bundaberg to Elliott Heads Stewart and Sons Coaches
8
  4671  
Mundubbera to Bundaberg North Burnett Transport Service
8
  4680  
Heron Island Ferry Heron Island Resort
7
  4700  
Great Keppell Island Ferry Freedom Fast Cats
7
  4702  
23 Rockhampton to Keppel Sands Young's Coaches
8
  4703  
20 & 29 Rockhampton to Yeppoon and Zilzie Young's Coaches
8
  4714  
21 & 22 Rockhampton to Gracemere and Mount Morgan Young's Coaches
8
  4719  
Toowoomba to Rockhampton via Dawson Highway Bus Queensland
8
  4720  
Rockhampton to Emerald and Longreach Greyhound Australia
8
  4737  
309 Mackay to Sarina Mackay Transit
8
  4740  
Mackay town services Mackay Transit
8
  4741  
Emerald to Mackay Mackay Transit
8
  4754  
310 Mackay to Mirani Mackay Transit
8
  4800  
Proserpine to Airlie Beach and Shute Harbour Whitsunday Transit
8
  4802  
Trainlink Airlie Beach Queensland Rail
8
  4804  
Bowen to Collinsville Bowen Bus Service
8
  4810  
206 Townsville to Pallarenda Sunbus
8
  4811  
207 Townsville to Stuart Sunbus
8
  4815  
200-204 Townsville to Willows, Kelso, JC Uni Sunbus
8
  4816  
Townsville to Palm Island Ferry Sealink Queensland
7
  4816.1
Lucinda to Palm Island Barge Palm Island Barge Co.
7
  4817  
208,209 Townsville to Kirwan and Willows Sunbus
8
  4818  
233 Townsville to Bushland Beach Hermit Park Bus Service
8
  4819  
Townsville to Magnetic Island Sealink Queensland
7
  4819.1
250 Magnetic Island Bus Sunbus
8
  4820  
Townsville to Charters Towers and Mount Isa Bus Queensland
8
  4825  
Brisbane to Charleville and Mount Isa Bus Queensland
8
  4849  
Hinchinbrook Island Ferry Hinchinbrook Island Cruises
7
  4852  
Dunk Island Ferry Quickcat Cruises
7
  4860  
Flying Fish Point Trans North
8
  4865  
150 Cairns to Gordonvale Sunbus
8
  4867  
Cairns to Fitzroy Island Raging Thunder
7
  4870  
Cairns to Brisbane Premier Motor Service
8
  4870.1
Brisbane to Cairns Greyhound Australia
8
  4870.2
121-123 Cairns to Redlynch and James Cook Uni Sunbus
8
  4871  
Cairns to Green Island Big Cat Cruises
7
  4873  
Cairns to Cooktown via Cape Tribulation Trans North
8
  4875  
Horn Island to Thursday Island McDonald Charter Boats
7
  4876  
Seisia to Thursday Island Peddell's
7
  4878  
112,113 Yorkeys Knob Sunbus
8
  4878.1
120,120N Holloways Beach Sunbus
8
  4879  
110, 111 Cairns to Trinity Beach, Kewarra and Palm Cove Sunbus
8
  4881  
Kuranda Skyrail Skyrail
9
  4981  
Cairns to Kuranda, Ravenshoe, Normanton & Karumba Trans North
8
  4985  
Cairns to Cooktown via Mareeba Trans North
8
  5000  
98, 99 A/C City Connector - Free Bus Adelaide Metro
8
  5000.1
Melbourne to Adelaide Firefly Express
8
  5000.2
Sydney to Adelaide Speedlink VLine
8
  5084  
G10 Marion to Blair Athol via Adelaide Adelaide Metro
8
  5092  
Tea Tree Plaza O-Bahn Adelaide Metro
8
  5153  
850 Echunga. Meadows and Macclesfield Southlink
8
  5201  
Meadows to Mount Barker Southlink
8
  5204  
Adelaide to Cape Jervis (for Kangaroo Island) Sealink
8
  5214  
Adelaide to Victor Harbor and Goolwa LinkSA
8
  5222  
Kangaroo Island Ferry Sealink
7
  5235  
800 Tea Tree Plaza to Mount Pleasant and Lobethal J C Minibuses
8
  5238  
Murray Bridge to Mannum LinkSA
8
  5241  
834, 835 Woodside and Lobethal Southlink
8
  5244  
801 Tea Tree Plaza to Mount Torrens and Mount Pleasant J C Minibuses
8
  5251  
840, 864 Adelaide to Hahndorf and Mount Barker Southlink
8
  5252  
841F, 842F Nairne Southlink
8
  5254  
Callington to Mount Barker Southlink
8
  5255  
Murray Bridge to Strathalbyn via Callington LinkSA
8
  5255.1
Murray Bridge to Langhorne Creek LinkSA
8
  5255.2
852 Strathalbyn and Langhorne Creek Southlink
8
  5265  
Murray Bridge to Coonalpyn via Woods Point LinkSA
8
  5266  
Murray Bridge to Culburra and Tintinara LinkSA
8
  5290  
Adelaide to Mount Gambier Stateliner
8
  5302  
Murray Bridge to Lameroo and Murrayville LinkSA
8
  5307  
Karoonda to Murray Bridge LinkSA
8
  5311  
Karoonda to Berri via Lameroo LinkSA
8
  5333  
Loxton to Berri, Renmark and Paringa Townsend Riverland Tours
8
  5340  
Adelaide to Mildura Tambray Coaches
8
  5341  
Adelaide to Riverland Stateliner
8
  5343  
Loxton and Moorook to Berri Townsend Riverland Tours
8
  5422  
Adelaide to Peterborough and Orroroo Yorke Peninsula Coaches
8
  5558  
Adelaide to Moonta and Yorke Peninsula Yorke Peninsula Coaches
8
  5690  
Adelaide to Whyalla, Port Lincoln and Ceduna Stateliner
8
  5732  
Adelaide to Copley Genesis Transport
8
  5950  
J1X J1 Adelaide Airport Jet Express Adelaide Metro
8
  6025  
Hillarys to Rottnest Island Rottnest Fast Ferries
7
  6037  
490 Clarkson to Yanchep and Two Rocks TransPerth
8
  6076  
36+296+299 Midland and Kalamunda via Ascot TransPerth
8
  6105  
40, 380, 935 Perth Airport TransPerth
8
  6124  
251,252,253 Mundijong and Jarrahdale TransPerth
8
  6151  
South Perth Ferry TransPerth
7
  6161  
Perth to Rottnest Island Oceanic Cruises
7
  6161.1
Perth to Rottnest Island Rottnest Express
7
  6225  
Bunbury to Collie South West Coach Lines
8
  6258  
Bunbury to Manjimup South West Coach Lines
8
  6280  
Perth to Bunbury, Busselton and Dunsborough South West Coach Lines
8
  6281  
815 Busselton to Dunsborough TransBusselton
8
  6285  
Busselton to Margaret River and Prevelly Park South West Coach Lines
8
  6290  
SW1 Perth to Augusta and Pemberton via Bunbury Transwa
8
  6330  
GS1 GS2 Perth to Albany Transwa
8
  6333  
GS3, SW2,SW3 Perth to Albany via Bunbury and Pemberton Transwa
8
  6348  
GE4 Hopetoun Connection Transwa
8
  6440  
Kalgoorlie to Laverton Goldrush Tours
8
  6443  
GE3 Kalgoorlie to Esperance Transwa
8
  6450  
GE1, GE2 Perth to Esperance Transwa
8
  6503  
N1 Perth to Geraldton and Kalbarri via Gingin Transwa
8
  6509  
N2 Perth to Geraldton and Kalbarri via New Norcia Transwa
8
  6516  
N5 Perth to Geraldton via Jurien Bay Transwa
8
  6560  
320+322+328 Mundaring Chidlow Wundowie TransPerth
8
  6609  
N3, N4 Perth to Geraldton and Meekatharra via Dalwallinu Transwa
8
  6714  
Trans Pilbara West Shire of Roebourne
8
  6716  
Perth to Geraldton, Exmouth and Broome Integrity Coachlines
8
  6725  
Broome Town Bus Pearl Town Bus
8
  6728  
Derby to Broome Derby Bus Service
8
  6740  
Port Hedland to Yandeyarra Shire of East Pilbara
8
  6743  
Broome to Darwin Greyhound Australia
8
  6753  
Perth to Port Hedland via Newman Integrity Coachlines
8
  6799  
Cocos Island Ferry Cocos Islands Cooperative
7
  6799.1
Cocos Island Bus Cocos Islands Cooperative
8
  7000  
Hobart Skybus Skybus
8
  7010  
130/4/6/9 Derwent Valley O Driscoll Coaches
8
  7011  
110-122 Hobart to Glenorchy, Bridgewater, and Gagebrook Metro Tasmania
8
  7022  
Opossum Bay Metro Tasmania
8
  7025  
725-726 Hobart to Richmond, Campania and Colebrook Tassielink Coaches
8
  7030  
140 Hobart to Bothwell O Driscoll Coaches
8
  7054  
Mount Wellington Shuttle Bus Richmond Mt Wellington Shuttle Bus
8
  7117  
Hobart Dover and Raminea Tassielink Coaches
8
  7140  
Lake St Clair Ferry Lake St Clair Wilderness Holidays
7
  7150  
Bruny Island Ferry Bruny Island Ferry Service
7
  7162  
88 - 98 Hobart to Howden, Kettering, Gordon and Cygnet Metro Tasmania
8
  7172  
736-737 Hobart to Swansea and Bicheno Tassielink Coaches
8
  7173  
731-2 X31-33 Hobart to Dodges Ferry and Sorell Redline Coaches
8
  7182  
734 Hobart to Port Arthur and Nubeena Tassielink Coaches
8
  7190  
Maria Island Ferry Encounter Maria Island
7
  7214  
740-746 Launceston to St Helens and Bicheno Calows Coaches
8
  7248  
6,7,8,10 Launceston - Northern Suburbs Metro Tasmania
8
  7250  
Hobart to Launceston. Devonport and Burnie Redline Coaches
8
  7253  
770-772 Launceston to Georgetown Lee's Coaches
8
  7255  
Flinders Island Ferry Furneaux Freight
7
  7258  
Launceston Airport Launceston Airporter Shuttle
8
  7262  
775-777 Launceston to Scottsdale, Derby and Bridport Saintys bus service
8
  7270  
183 Launceston to Beaconsfield and Beauty Point Manions Coaches
8
  7301  
Launceston to Longford and Cressy Tassielink Coaches
8
  7306  
40, 45, 95 Devonport to Latrobe and Sheffield Merseylink
8
  7307  
Shearwater Shuttle Merseylink
8
  7315  
72 Devonport to Ulverstone Merseylink
8
  7316  
70,85 Burnie - Ulverstone - Devonport-Latrobe Metro Tasmania
8
  7321  
747-748 Burnie to Queenstown and Strahan Tassielink Coaches
8
  7325  
60 Burnie to Wynyard Metro Tasmania
8
  7330  
Burnie to Smithton Redline Coaches
8
  7331  
Stanley - The Nut Chairlift The Nut Chairlift
9
  7467  
Hobart to Derwent Bridge and Queenstown Area Connect
8
  7469  
Fatman Barge Corinna
7
  8020  
14 Darwin to Cullen Bay Darwin Bus
8
  8021  
Mandorah Ferry Sealink NT
7
  8022  
Tiwi Ferry Sealink NT
7
  8036  
28 Darwin to Humpty Doo and Noonamah Darwin Bus
8
  8050  
Adelaide to Alice Springs and Darwin Greyhound Australia
8