Adelaide to Whyalla, Port Lincoln and Ceduna

Bus service operated by Premier Stateliner
Telephone
(08) 8415 5555
Place (click name)M-SaM&ThSunM-SaDailyM-F
Adelaide Central Bus Station08:3010:0012:3016:3018:00
Port Wakefield10:0011:2913:5817:5919:29
Bute18:47
Port Broughton19:09
Locheil10:2412:1314:2220:08
Snowtown10:3512:2414:3320:19
Redhill10:5812:4714:5620:42
Crystal Brook11:1613:0515:1421:00
Port Pirie11:3913:2815:3719:4721:23
Port Germein12:0313:5216:0120:1121:47
Port Augusta12:4613:2014:3416:4420:5422:29
Whyalla14:4115:3518:0021:5523:30
Cowell15:56
Cleve16:28
Arno Bay16:47
Port Neill17:11
Tumby Bay17:45
Port Lincoln18:20
Iron Knob14:10
Kimba15:10
Kyancutta16:05
Wudinna16:15
Yaninee17:05
Minnipa17:15
Poochera17:40
Streaky Bay18:25
Smoky Bay19:15
Ceduna19:45
Place (click name)M-SaM&ThSunM-SaDailyM-F
Place (click name)M-SaM-SaSunSu-FTu&FM-FSun
Ceduna09:30
Smoky Bay10:00
Streaky Bay10:55
Poochera11:35
Minnipa11:58
Yaninee12:10
Wudinna13:00
Kyancutta13:10
Kimba14:05
Iron Knob15:05
Port Lincoln08:15
Tumby Bay08:55
Port Neill09:24
Arno Bay09:48
Cleve10:12
Cowell10:42
Whyalla06:0009:0010:0012:0215:3015:45
Port Augusta07:1610:1611:3013:3015:5516:4617:16
Port Germein07:5910:5912:1314:1317:2917:59
Port Pirie08:2611:1812:4214:3917:5618:28
Crystal Brook11:4813:0715:02
Redhill12:0613:2515:20
Snowtown12:2913:4815:43
Locheil12:4013:5915:54
Port Broughton09:0318:3319:09
Bute09:2518:4019:30
Port Wakefield09:5313:0414:2316:1819:2319:58
Adelaide Central Bus Station11:2514:3015:5017:5021:0021:30
Place (click name)M-SaM-SaSunSu-FTu&FM-FSun
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.